Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 751 | LM | Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 00:15:16 |
2 | 817 | LM | Müller Dominik, LG Langgöns Oberkleen, 00 | 00:15:22 |
3 | 745 | LM | Möller Clemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 97 | 00:16:39 |
4 | 816 | LM | Wernes Jürgen, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 69 | 00:17:12 |
5 | 710 | LM | Moos Pascal, LG-Asslar-Werdorf, 97 | 00:17:38 |
6 | 757 | LM | Regina Finn, LG Wetzlar, 06 | 00:19:14 |
7 | 759 | LM | Stöber Tom, LG Wetzlar, 05 | 00:19:15 |
8 | 792 | LM | Möller Samuel, LG Ettingshausen, 06 | 00:19:34 |
9 | 762 | LM | Carl Luis, team-naunheim.de, 04 | 00:21:23 |
10 | 723 | LM | Jakob Christoph, , 81 | 00:21:31 |
11 | 772 | LM | Stach Thomas, , 72 | 00:21:46 |
12 | 776 | LM | Herbst Sebastian, LG Glashütten, 89 | 00:21:49 |
13 | 814 | LM | Feurer Frank-Harry, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 | 00:21:52 |
14 | 819 | LM | Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 | 00:22:31 |
15 | 702 | LM | Dinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 77 | 00:22:52 |
16 | 787 | LM | von-Heemskerck Frederik, VfL 1860 Marburg, 10 | 00:23:04 |
17 | 743 | LM | Steiß Laurenz-Christian, VfL 1860 Marburg, 07 | 00:23:05 |
18 | 769 | LM | Karger Len, MTV 1846 Gießen, 06 | 00:23:21 |
19 | 818 | LM | Stach Emil, TSV Kleinlinden, 05 | 00:23:42 |
20 | 771 | LM | Stach Linus, , 08 | 00:24:09 |
21 | 815 | LM | Stamer Jan, DLRG-TriTeam Wetzlar, 68 | 00:24:14 |
22 | 742 | LM | Ostkamp Jan, VfL 1860 Marburg, 06 | 00:25:06 |
23 | 716 | LM | Kuhl Mattis, DLRG Pohlheim, 08 | 00:25:10 |
24 | 796 | LM | Makantassis-Troß Iason, AHF - Gießen, 04 | 00:25:20 |
25 | 777 | LM | Growitsch Gregor, TV07, 01 | 00:25:50 |
26 | 820 | LM | Troß Christof, LG-Dill, 65 | 00:26:09 |
27 | 809 | LM | Baroth Leon, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 05 | 00:27:29 |
28 | 808 | LM | Schaffner Felix, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 05 | 00:27:30 |
29 | 732 | LM | Wagner Frank, SV Geilshausen, 76 | 00:27:33 |
30 | 788 | LM | von-Heemskerck Maximilian, VfL Marburg 1860 Marburg, 09 | 00:27:52 |
31 | 782 | LM | von-Heemskerck Christian, , 80 | 00:27:54 |
32 | 793 | LM | Michel Wolfgang, LC Bad Arolsen, 55 | 00:28:08 |
33 | 812 | LM | Rotsch Severin, , 80 | 00:28:44 |
34 | 789 | LM | Magel Mark, TV07, 04 | 00:28:57 |
35 | 807 | LM | Jesse Klaus-Peter, Grün-Weiss Gießen, 52 | 00:29:44 |
36 | 717 | LM | Kuhl Kai, , 78 | 00:29:57 |
37 | 821 | LM | Matheis Lasse, TV07, 06 | 00:30:04 |
38 | 822 | LM | Serth Fabian, TV07, 06 | 00:30:06 |
39 | 770 | LM | Heck Erhard, Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei, 61 | 00:30:51 |
40 | 799 | LM | Gelencer Maik, interAir, 77 | 00:33:00 |
41 | 810 | LM | Wagner Herwig, LT Wetzlar, 49 | 00:36:30 |
42 | 803 | LM | Fitzthum Marc, , 87 | 00:42:57 |
| | | | |
1 | 744 | LW | Auschill Paula, VfL 1860 Marburg, 05 | 00:20:56 |
2 | 797 | LW | Nieke Dietlind, TV Haiger, 84 | 00:21:44 |
3 | 813 | LW | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 00:21:51 |
4 | 736 | LW | Fehrentz Lisa, Dth02, 86 | 00:24:36 |
5 | 785 | LW | Will Celina, , 98 | 00:24:47 |
6 | 705 | LW | Kuhl Katja, TV07, 77 | 00:25:01 |
7 | 794 | LW | Seifert Ida, team-naunheim.de, 07 | 00:25:02 |
8 | 778 | LW | Pitz Cecilia, MTV Giessen, 01 | 00:25:51 |
9 | 714 | LW | Stamer Mira, LG Wetzlar, 97 | 00:26:18 |
10 | 784 | LW | Will Claudya, , 68 | 00:26:56 |
11 | 795 | LW | Seifert Ilona, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 00:27:18 |
12 | 806 | LW | Hahn Claudia, Stadtlauf-Treff-Gießen, 69 | 00:27:34 |
13 | 791 | LW | Möller Jemima, LG Ettingshausen, 09 | 00:28:29 |
14 | 734 | LW | Exler Mia, team-naunheim.de, 02 | 00:28:32 |
15 | 730 | LW | Freund Anja, Butzbach, 85 | 00:28:42 |
16 | 811 | LW | Bott Irina, , 82 | 00:28:50 |
17 | 731 | LW | Schmidt Miriam, Butzbach, 88 | 00:29:16 |
18 | 781 | LW | Growitsch Gabriele, TV07, 68 | 00:29:36 |
19 | 768 | LW | Läßig Mira, Can-Automobile, 68 | 00:30:17 |
20 | 704 | LW | Canas-Fornies Rosa-Maria, Solms, 59 | 00:30:52 |
21 | 800 | LW | Lapp Dominique, interAir, 79 | 00:32:58 |
22 | 802 | LW | Fitzthum Henrike, , 80 | 00:42:58 |
| | | | |
1 | 767 | WM | Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 | 00:30:10 |
2 | 752 | WM | Mink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 49 | 00:32:20 |
3 | 721 | WM | Schnabel Alfred, LAZ MTV Gießen, 33 | 00:48:46 |
| | | | |
1 | 713 | WW | Rosemann Susanne, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 62 | 00:32:10 |
2 | 739 | WW | David Ursula, Treiser LWT, 53 | 00:35:14 |
3 | 763 | WW | Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Giessen, 38 | 00:38:36 |