Platz | Platz | Startnr. | Klasse | Name, Verein | Zeit |
Gesamt | Klasse | | | | |
1 | 1 | 388 | M20 | Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 92 | 02:41:29 |
2 | 1 | 118 | M55 | Ouahioune Hakim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 02:52:11 |
3 | 2 | 257 | M20 | Rumpf Dominic, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 92 | 02:55:08 |
4 | 1 | 296 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, Suche Verein Bitte ansprechen, 80 | 03:00:59 |
5 | 1 | 16 | M40 | Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 | 03:01:15 |
6 | 2 | 47 | M40 | Weber Jürgen, Niederrodenbach, 78 | 03:01:37 |
7 | 3 | 260 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 03:05:40 |
8 | 1 | 133 | M50 | Baroth Achim, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 64 | 03:07:12 |
9 | 1 | 6 | M45 | Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 | 03:08:13 |
10 | 2 | 31 | M35 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 03:10:01 |
11 | 2 | 151 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 03:10:27 |
12 | 4 | 281 | M40 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 03:12:47 |
13 | 2 | 396 | M55 | Seidel Martin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 | 03:14:45 |
14 | 2 | 283 | M50 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 | 03:14:55 |
15 | 3 | 3 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, LG Wetzlar, 68 | 03:15:01 |
16 | 3 | 49 | M35 | Butz Manuel, LT-Emmershausen, 83 | 03:15:11 |
17 | 5 | 52 | M40 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, Logrono, 78 | 03:15:24 |
18 | 4 | 66 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 03:17:17 |
19 | 3 | 111 | M45 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 03:18:55 |
20 | 1 | 76 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 03:20:04 |
21 | 5 | 258 | M50 | Pflüger Arne, Ultra-Sport-Club-Marburg, 64 | 03:20:16 |
22 | 3 | 48 | M55 | Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 | 03:20:18 |
23 | 4 | 46 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 03:21:16 |
24 | 1 | 277 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 03:21:29 |
25 | 5 | 408 | M45 | Scop Olaf, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wölfersheim e.V., 71 | 03:24:35 |
26 | 6 | 132 | M50 | Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 | 03:25:42 |
27 | 2 | 130 | M60 | Butz Kurt, LT Emmershausen, 56 | 03:26:29 |
28 | 6 | 414 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach Aarsee Runners, 71 | 03:27:06 |
29 | 7 | 45 | M45 | Tempera Nuno, ECB Running Section, 69 | 03:27:18 |
30 | 7 | 7 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 03:28:34 |
31 | 8 | 12 | M50 | Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64 | 03:28:56 |
32 | 4 | 41 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 03:29:06 |
33 | 3 | 265 | M20 | Krug Nicolas, , 92 | 03:29:08 |
34 | 9 | 53 | M50 | Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 03:30:16 |
35 | 3 | 13 | M60 | Eckhardt Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 | 03:30:35 |
36 | 4 | 282 | M35 | Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 | 03:31:54 |
37 | 5 | 9 | M35 | Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 03:32:51 |
38 | 10 | 60 | M50 | Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 03:34:00 |
39 | 11 | 86 | M50 | Brieger Frank, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 65 | 03:38:34 |
40 | 1 | 268 | M65 | Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 | 03:39:41 |
41 | 6 | 69 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 03:39:48 |
42 | 6 | 18 | M40 | Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 | 03:40:02 |
43 | 12 | 263 | M50 | Kaulich Uwe, Fithochdrei Herborn, 67 | 03:41:30 |
44 | 7 | 425 | M40 | Smolka Ulf, , 76 | 03:43:00 |
45 | 2 | 421 | M65 | Wissner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 | 03:43:11 |
46 | 5 | 119 | M55 | Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 | 03:43:25 |
47 | 4 | 107 | M60 | Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 | 03:45:20 |
48 | 5 | 51 | M60 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 03:45:27 |
49 | 13 | 153 | M50 | Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 | 03:45:39 |
50 | 14 | 301 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 03:47:32 |
51 | 8 | 58 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 03:47:38 |
52 | 7 | 33 | M35 | Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 | 03:48:07 |
53 | 8 | 19 | M35 | Hardt Benjamin, , 79 | 03:48:45 |
54 | 9 | 149 | M45 | Can Mahsuni, Can-Automobile, 69 | 03:53:15 |
55 | 15 | 114 | M50 | Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 03:54:17 |
56 | 8 | 10 | M40 | Weimer Jens, Carneval Club Ruttershausen, 76 | 03:54:58 |
57 | 3 | 5 | M65 | Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 | 03:55:14 |
58 | 16 | 21 | M50 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 03:56:37 |
59 | 17 | 125 | M50 | Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 03:58:57 |
60 | 4 | 15 | M20 | Gilbert Gerrit, , 90 | 03:59:16 |
61 | 18 | 150 | M50 | Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn Lauftreff, 67 | 03:59:26 |
62 | 6 | 32 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 04:01:01 |
63 | 6 | 269 | M55 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 04:02:52 |
64 | 19 | 287 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 04:04:51 |
65 | 9 | 24 | M35 | Engel Patrick, FC Laubach, 83 | 04:05:39 |
66 | 4 | 50 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wofshausen, 50 | 04:06:06 |
67 | 5 | 93 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 04:06:34 |
68 | 1 | 264 | M70 | Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 | 04:13:26 |
69 | 10 | 416 | M35 | Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 | 04:14:20 |
70 | 5 | 77 | M20 | Jünger Moritz, LSC Bad Nauheim, 97 | 04:16:55 |
71 | 7 | 138 | M60 | Euler Reiner, TSV Kleinlinden, 55 | 04:17:11 |
72 | 20 | 420 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 04:17:59 |
73 | 7 | 64 | M55 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 | 04:27:18 |
74 | 6 | 38 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 04:29:57 |
75 | 10 | 292 | M45 | Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 71 | 04:30:25 |
76 | 11 | 2 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 04:31:43 |
77 | 2 | 39 | M30 | Weber Alexander, Gießen, 84 | 04:32:11 |
78 | 8 | 418 | M60 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 04:48:58 |
79 | 7 | 94 | M65 | Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 | 05:00:32 |
80 | 8 | 147 | M55 | Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59 | 05:04:16 |
| | | | | |
1 | 1 | 575 | W20 | Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 03:04:56 |
2 | 1 | 608 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 | 03:15:26 |
3 | 1 | 546 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 03:20:01 |
4 | 1 | 584 | W50 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 03:36:53 |
5 | 1 | 559 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Buseck, 78 | 03:42:49 |
6 | 1 | 572 | W65 | Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 51 | 03:49:31 |
7 | 2 | 535 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 03:53:33 |
8 | 2 | 541 | W40 | Peralta Joana, ECB Running Section, 75 | 03:58:20 |
9 | 1 | 553 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 03:58:40 |
10 | 2 | 531 | W20 | Stuckert Karoline, MTV 1846 Gießen, 92 | 03:59:35 |
11 | 2 | 578 | W50 | Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 66 | 04:04:49 |
12 | 1 | 538 | W55 | Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 | 04:04:55 |
13 | 3 | 570 | W50 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 04:10:33 |
14 | 2 | 534 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 04:10:38 |
15 | 2 | 585 | W55 | Fuhrmann Kornelia, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 04:14:01 |
16 | 3 | 540 | W35 | Habermehl Nadine, SV Erfurtshausen, 79 | 04:26:26 |
17 | 2 | 567 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender, 71 | 04:26:26 |
18 | 1 | 581 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 04:37:33 |
19 | 2 | 537 | W65 | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 04:53:38 |