Endstand Serie Altersklassen

Platz     Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 388 M20 Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 92 02.41.29
2 257 M20 Rumpf Dominic, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 92 02.55.08
3 265 M20 Krug Nicolas, , 92 03.29.08
4 15 M20 Gilbert Gerrit, , 90 03.59.16
5 77 M20 Jünger Moritz, LSC Bad Nauheim, 97 04.16.55
1 277 M30 Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 03.21.29
2 39 M30 Weber Alexander, Gießen, 84 04.32.11
1 296 M35 Rodriguez Paul, Suche Verein Bitte ansprechen, 80 03.00.59
2 31 M35 König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 03.10.01
3 49 M35 Butz Manuel, LT-Emmershausen, 83 03.15.11
4 282 M35 Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 03.31.54
5 9 M35 Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 03.32.51
6 69 M35 Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 03.39.48
7 33 M35 Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 03.48.07
8 19 M35 Hardt Benjamin, , 79 03.48.45
9 24 M35 Engel Patrick, FC Laubach, 83 04.05.39
10 416 M35 Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 04.14.20
1 16 M40 Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 03.01.15
2 47 M40 Weber Jürgen, Niederrodenbach, 78 03.01.37
3 260 M40 Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 03.05.40
4 281 M40 Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 03.12.47
5 52 M40 Lucio-Madorran Javier, Logrono, 78 03.15.24
6 18 M40 Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 03.40.02
7 425 M40 Smolka Ulf, , 76 03.43.00
8 10 M40 Weimer Jens, Carneval Club Ruttershausen, 76 03.54.58
1 6 M45 Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 03.08.13
2 151 M45 Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 03.10.27
3 111 M45 Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 03.18.55
4 46 M45 Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 03.21.16
5 408 M45 Scop Olaf, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wölfersheim e.V., 71 03.24.35
6 414 M45 Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach Aarsee Runners, 71 03.27.06
7 45 M45 Tempera Nuno, ECB Running Section, 69 03.27.18
8 58 M45 Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 03.47.38
9 149 M45 Can Mahsuni, Can-Automobile, 69 03.53.15
10 292 M45 Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 71 04.30.25
11 2 M45 Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 04.31.43
1 133 M50 Baroth Achim, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 64 03.07.12
2 283 M50 Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 03.14.55
3 3 M50 Hedrich Holger, LG Wetzlar, 68 03.15.01
4 66 M50 Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 03.17.17
5 258 M50 Pflüger Arne, Ultra-Sport-Club-Marburg, 64 03.20.16
6 132 M50 Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 03.25.42
7 7 M50 Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 03.28.34
8 12 M50 Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64 03.28.56
9 53 M50 Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 03.30.16
10 60 M50 Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 03.34.00
11 86 M50 Brieger Frank, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 65 03.38.34
12 263 M50 Kaulich Uwe, Fithochdrei Herborn, 67 03.41.30
13 153 M50 Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 03.45.39
14 301 M50 Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 03.47.32
15 114 M50 Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 03.54.17
16 21 M50 Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 03.56.37
17 125 M50 Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 03.58.57
18 150 M50 Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn Lauftreff, 67 03.59.26
19 287 M50 Lauber Tobias, , 67 04.04.51
20 420 M50 Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 04.17.59
1 118 M55 Ouahioune Hakim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 02.52.11
2 396 M55 Seidel Martin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 03.14.45
3 48 M55 Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 03.20.18
4 41 M55 Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 03.29.06
5 119 M55 Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 03.43.25
6 269 M55 Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 04.02.52
7 64 M55 Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 04.27.18
8 147 M55 Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59 05.04.16
1 76 M60 Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 03.20.04
2 130 M60 Butz Kurt, LT Emmershausen, 56 03.26.29
3 13 M60 Eckhardt Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 03.30.35
4 107 M60 Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 03.45.20
5 51 M60 Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 03.45.27
6 32 M60 Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 04.01.01
7 138 M60 Euler Reiner, TSV Kleinlinden, 55 04.17.11
8 418 M60 Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 04.48.58
1 268 M65 Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 03.39.41
2 421 M65 Wissner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 03.43.11
3 5 M65 Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 03.55.14
4 50 M65 Stein Elmar, Wofshausen, 50 04.06.06
5 93 M65 Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 04.06.34
6 38 M65 Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 04.29.57
7 94 M65 Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 05.00.32
1 264 M70 Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 04.13.26
1 575 W20 Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 03.04.56
2 531 W20 Stuckert Karoline, MTV 1846 Gießen, 92 03.59.35
1 546 W35 Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 03.20.01
2 535 W35 König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 03.53.33
3 540 W35 Habermehl Nadine, SV Erfurtshausen, 79 04.26.26
1 559 W40 Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Buseck, 78 03.42.49
2 541 W40 Peralta Joana, ECB Running Section, 75 03.58.20
1 608 W45 Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 03.15.26
2 567 W45 Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender, 71 04.26.26
1 584 W50 Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 03.36.53
2 578 W50 Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 66 04.04.49
3 570 W50 Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 04.10.33
1 538 W55 Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 04.04.55
2 585 W55 Fuhrmann Kornelia, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 04.14.01
1 553 W60 Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 03.58.40
2 534 W60 Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 04.10.38
1 572 W65 Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 51 03.49.31
2 537 W65 Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 04.53.38
1 581 W70 Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 04.37.33