Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 388 | M20 | Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 92 | 01.14.45 |
2 | 134 | M20 | Claas Alexander, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 01.18.21 |
3 | 316 | M20 | Rink Tobias, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 01.21.25 |
4 | 257 | M20 | Rumpf Dominic, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 92 | 01.22.01 |
5 | 430 | M20 | Arnold Daniel, ErdnussbutterRacingTeam, 90 | 01.25.56 |
6 | 154 | M20 | Bördner Louis, TuSpo Holzhausen, 92 | 01.30.55 |
7 | 30 | M20 | Seibel Janosch, Runnerspoint Schönbach, 91 | 01.36.45 |
8 | 105 | M20 | Wack Jörn, FC Oberwalgern, 91 | 01.38.29 |
9 | 265 | M20 | Krug Nicolas, , 92 | 01.38.51 |
10 | 75 | M20 | Bergmann Lukas, TSSV Schönbach, 91 | 01.42.13 |
11 | 25 | M20 | Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 | 01.42.22 |
12 | 475 | M20 | Schmidt Julian, Team Bewegt, 96 | 01.50.51 |
13 | 15 | M20 | Gilbert Gerrit, , 90 | 02.01.38 |
14 | 77 | M20 | Jünger Moritz, LSC Bad Nauheim, 97 | 02.15.41 |
| | | | |
1 | 411 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 01.26.13 |
2 | 466 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, Lahnlaender, 86 | 01.27.53 |
3 | 162 | M30 | Arnold Philipp, TSG Leihgestern, 88 | 01.34.14 |
4 | 277 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 01.36.22 |
5 | 23 | M30 | Heilmann Danny, LGV Marathon Gießen, 85 | 01.38.55 |
6 | 95 | M30 | Casey Leo, ErdnussbutterRacingTeam, 86 | 01.42.31 |
7 | 477 | M30 | Pietzonka Sven, N.A. Kangaroos, 85 | 01.52.09 |
8 | 39 | M30 | Weber Alexander, Gießen, 84 | 02.10.35 |
| | | | |
1 | 296 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, Suche Verein Bitte ansprechen, 80 | 01.24.30 |
2 | 188 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 01.26.47 |
3 | 336 | M35 | Puhl Thomas, , 81 | 01.27.55 |
4 | 31 | M35 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 01.28.32 |
5 | 49 | M35 | Butz Manuel, LT-Emmershausen, 83 | 01.31.46 |
6 | 307 | M35 | Naumann Stefan, Tri City Darmstadt e.V., 83 | 01.37.42 |
7 | 282 | M35 | Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 | 01.39.59 |
8 | 468 | M35 | Unger Michael, Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon, 79 | 01.40.00 |
9 | 432 | M35 | Becker Christopher, ASC Licher Wald, 79 | 01.41.09 |
10 | 9 | M35 | Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 01.41.12 |
11 | 69 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 01.41.40 |
12 | 480 | M35 | Schäfer Pierre-Laurent, Ernie Bierrögel Racing, 79 | 01.42.50 |
13 | 19 | M35 | Hardt Benjamin, , 79 | 01.43.51 |
14 | 33 | M35 | Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 | 01.47.03 |
15 | 24 | M35 | Engel Patrick, FC Laubach, 83 | 01.52.18 |
16 | 416 | M35 | Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 | 01.58.50 |
| | | | |
1 | 16 | M40 | Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 | 01.25.00 |
2 | 47 | M40 | Weber Jürgen, Niederrodenbach, 78 | 01.27.00 |
3 | 260 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 01.27.04 |
4 | 471 | M40 | Schäfer Marc-Philippe, , 77 | 01.27.46 |
5 | 52 | M40 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, Logrono, 78 | 01.31.15 |
6 | 281 | M40 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 01.31.18 |
7 | 333 | M40 | Peters Lars, LLT Wallernhausen, 77 | 01.38.46 |
8 | 18 | M40 | Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 | 01.42.32 |
9 | 425 | M40 | Smolka Ulf, , 76 | 01.43.54 |
10 | 436 | M40 | Püttmann Randy, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 | 01.49.25 |
11 | 478 | M40 | Weiß Martin, , 76 | 01.52.14 |
12 | 10 | M40 | Weimer Jens, Carneval Club Ruttershausen, 76 | 01.52.46 |
13 | 339 | M40 | Humburg Daniel, Lauftreff Butzbach, 74 | 01.55.06 |
14 | 433 | M40 | Gluch Andreas, , 75 | 01.59.08 |
15 | 284 | M40 | Kollmer Alexander, LT Butzbach, 75 | 02.05.41 |
| | | | |
1 | 151 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 01.27.56 |
2 | 6 | M45 | Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 | 01.30.37 |
3 | 111 | M45 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 01.33.36 |
4 | 46 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.34.08 |
5 | 340 | M45 | Mitkov Michael, TV Hersfeld, 73 | 01.34.29 |
6 | 45 | M45 | Tempera Nuno, ECB Running Section, 69 | 01.35.15 |
7 | 337 | M45 | Haake Klaus, SG DB Ausdauer, 69 | 01.36.04 |
8 | 408 | M45 | Scop Olaf, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wölfersheim e.V., 71 | 01.36.12 |
9 | 414 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach Aarsee Runners, 71 | 01.37.18 |
10 | 181 | M45 | Schnitker Thorsten, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 70 | 01.37.36 |
11 | 434 | M45 | Press Jörg, LT Dutenhofen 02, 69 | 01.40.45 |
12 | 341 | M45 | Heim Olaf, , 69 | 01.42.25 |
13 | 58 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 01.49.55 |
14 | 149 | M45 | Can Mahsuni, Can-Automobile, 69 | 01.51.00 |
15 | 335 | M45 | Ruppert Clemens, TUS Vollnkirchen, 69 | 01.55.36 |
16 | 479 | M45 | Söhngen Thomas, , 73 | 01.57.37 |
17 | 161 | M45 | Baumann Kai, , 70 | 02.06.16 |
18 | 2 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 02.07.56 |
19 | 292 | M45 | Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 71 | 02.13.46 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
1 | 133 | M50 | Baroth Achim, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 64 | 01.26.30 |
2 | 3 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, LG Wetzlar, 68 | 01.30.00 |
3 | 283 | M50 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 | 01.30.08 |
4 | 311 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.32.45 |
5 | 66 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.33.12 |
6 | 258 | M50 | Pflüger Arne, Ultra-Sport-Club-Marburg, 64 | 01.33.46 |
7 | 132 | M50 | Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 | 01.36.07 |
8 | 12 | M50 | Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64 | 01.36.49 |
9 | 53 | M50 | Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 01.37.25 |
10 | 7 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 01.38.32 |
11 | 60 | M50 | Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 01.39.32 |
12 | 338 | M50 | Keil Steffen, Nieder-Beerbach, 67 | 01.40.42 |
13 | 274 | M50 | Henrich Frank, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 65 | 01.42.27 |
14 | 86 | M50 | Brieger Frank, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 65 | 01.43.07 |
15 | 263 | M50 | Kaulich Uwe, Fithochdrei Herborn, 67 | 01.43.42 |
16 | 301 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 01.46.13 |
17 | 153 | M50 | Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 | 01.47.28 |
18 | 476 | M50 | ter-Jung Hendrik, , 65 | 01.48.49 |
19 | 196 | M50 | Bohlender Ralf, , 64 | 01.49.09 |
20 | 428 | M50 | Hartmann Lothar, TG Dietesheim, 65 | 01.49.37 |
21 | 21 | M50 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 01.49.41 |
22 | 439 | M50 | Walther Michael, Schnecke und Co Lindheim, 66 | 01.50.50 |
23 | 125 | M50 | Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 01.51.12 |
24 | 114 | M50 | Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 01.52.52 |
25 | 150 | M50 | Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn Lauftreff, 67 | 01.56.22 |
26 | 287 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 01.58.21 |
27 | 420 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 01.59.33 |
28 | 302 | M50 | Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 67 | 01.59.42 |
| | | | |
1 | 118 | M55 | Ouahioune Hakim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 01.19.06 |
2 | 396 | M55 | Seidel Martin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 | 01.31.29 |
3 | 48 | M55 | Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 | 01.32.31 |
4 | 41 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 01.36.33 |
5 | 119 | M55 | Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01.45.29 |
6 | 195 | M55 | Daube Claus-Hermann, , 63 | 01.49.01 |
7 | 334 | M55 | Rumpf Andreas, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 59 | 01.50.58 |
8 | 146 | M55 | Becker Michael, TV Herborn, 63 | 01.58.46 |
9 | 332 | M55 | Hollmann Ingo, Stadt-Land-Treff-Giessen, 60 | 02.00.49 |
10 | 168 | M55 | Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 | 02.00.53 |
11 | 197 | M55 | Gremm Burkhard, Rhönläufer, 60 | 02.03.12 |
12 | 269 | M55 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 02.05.08 |
13 | 64 | M55 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 | 02.06.25 |
14 | 160 | M55 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 02.17.16 |
15 | 170 | M55 | Welsch Michael, Griedelbacher Läufer, 59 | 02.18.05 |
16 | 147 | M55 | Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59 | 02.25.45 |
| | | | |
1 | 76 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 01.33.24 |
2 | 130 | M60 | Butz Kurt, LT Emmershausen, 56 | 01.34.34 |
3 | 13 | M60 | Eckhardt Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 | 01.36.21 |
4 | 313 | M60 | Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54 | 01.37.32 |
5 | 438 | M60 | Adams Herbert, , 55 | 01.40.49 |
6 | 437 | M60 | Elbrecht Heinz, Hillhunter-Hessen, 58 | 01.43.24 |
7 | 51 | M60 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 01.44.19 |
8 | 107 | M60 | Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 | 01.45.27 |
9 | 32 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 01.54.40 |
10 | 138 | M60 | Euler Reiner, TSV Kleinlinden, 55 | 02.04.26 |
11 | 157 | M60 | Gemmer Jürgen, Bundeswehrverband, 58 | 02.06.26 |
12 | 418 | M60 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 02.17.56 |
| | | | |
1 | 314 | M65 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01.35.01 |
2 | 268 | M65 | Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 | 01.42.34 |
3 | 421 | M65 | Wissner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 | 01.45.08 |
4 | 5 | M65 | Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 | 01.48.37 |
5 | 50 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wofshausen, 50 | 01.55.31 |
6 | 93 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 01.56.54 |
7 | 38 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 02.03.37 |
8 | 94 | M65 | Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 | 02.25.04 |
| | | | |
1 | 43 | M70 | Bolzen Bernd, team-naunheim.de, 46 | 01.55.53 |
2 | 264 | M70 | Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 | 01.58.58 |
3 | 169 | M70 | Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 | 02.00.06 |
| | | | |
1 | 575 | W20 | Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 01.26.12 |
2 | 630 | W20 | Kaul Larissa, MTV Gießen, 93 | 01.37.37 |
3 | 533 | W20 | Strassemeyer Wiebke, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 | 01.38.50 |
4 | 636 | W20 | Gabriel Sonja, , 93 | 01.41.16 |
5 | 531 | W20 | Stuckert Karoline, MTV 1846 Gießen, 92 | 01.49.50 |
6 | 596 | W20 | Becker Constanze, TV Herborn, 94 | 01.58.45 |
7 | 633 | W20 | Urban Anika, Braunfels, 96 | 02.06.19 |
| | | | |
1 | 637 | W30 | Marek Denise, R+V Triathlon Team, 84 | 01.47.59 |
2 | 634 | W30 | Schreiber Stephanie, team-naunheim.de, 87 | 02.06.18 |
| | | | |
1 | 546 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 01.33.45 |
2 | 579 | W35 | Feix Tina, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 81 | 01.43.41 |
3 | 535 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 01.48.25 |
4 | 562 | W35 | Ritter Janine, team-naunheim.de, 80 | 02.00.05 |
5 | 540 | W35 | Habermehl Nadine, SV Erfurtshausen, 79 | 02.03.53 |
| | | | |
1 | 559 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Buseck, 78 | 01.44.44 |
2 | 541 | W40 | Peralta Joana, ECB Running Section, 75 | 01.50.52 |
3 | 616 | W40 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.51.05 |
4 | 635 | W40 | Lohse Katrin, LG Dill, 76 | 01.51.33 |
| | | | |
1 | 608 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 | 01.30.53 |
2 | 629 | W45 | Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg, 69 | 01.39.38 |
3 | 617 | W45 | Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01.45.25 |
4 | 586 | W45 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Giessen, 70 | 01.50.10 |
5 | 601 | W45 | Jung Tina, DLRG Tri Team Wetzlar, 71 | 01.53.34 |
6 | 639 | W45 | Damm Carmen, TSV Allendorf (Lumda), 72 | 01.58.08 |
7 | 567 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender, 71 | 02.14.57 |
| | | | |
1 | 584 | W50 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.41.05 |
2 | 539 | W50 | Lenhard Iris, , 66 | 01.52.02 |
3 | 578 | W50 | Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 66 | 01.54.33 |
4 | 570 | W50 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.55.52 |
5 | 638 | W50 | Wagner Britta, TSV Klein-Linden, 67 | 01.55.55 |
6 | 577 | W50 | Thüne Marie-Jo, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 02.02.01 |
| | | | |
1 | 538 | W55 | Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 | 01.55.10 |
2 | 585 | W55 | Fuhrmann Kornelia, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 01.58.54 |
| | | | |
1 | 553 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 01.51.02 |
2 | 534 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 01.56.07 |
| | | | |
1 | 572 | W65 | Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 51 | 01.47.10 |
2 | 537 | W65 | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 02.16.58 |
| | | | |
1 | 581 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 02.11.23 |