21km-Lauf am 10.02.2018, Altersklassen

Platz     Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 388 M20 Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 92 01.14.45
2 134 M20 Claas Alexander, team-naunheim.de, 90 01.18.21
3 316 M20 Rink Tobias, team-naunheim.de, 96 01.21.25
4 257 M20 Rumpf Dominic, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 92 01.22.01
5 430 M20 Arnold Daniel, ErdnussbutterRacingTeam, 90 01.25.56
6 154 M20 Bördner Louis, TuSpo Holzhausen, 92 01.30.55
7 30 M20 Seibel Janosch, Runnerspoint Schönbach, 91 01.36.45
8 105 M20 Wack Jörn, FC Oberwalgern, 91 01.38.29
9 265 M20 Krug Nicolas, , 92 01.38.51
10 75 M20 Bergmann Lukas, TSSV Schönbach, 91 01.42.13
11 25 M20 Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 01.42.22
12 475 M20 Schmidt Julian, Team Bewegt, 96 01.50.51
13 15 M20 Gilbert Gerrit, , 90 02.01.38
14 77 M20 Jünger Moritz, LSC Bad Nauheim, 97 02.15.41
1 411 M30 Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 01.26.13
2 466 M30 Wallwaey Hendrik, Lahnlaender, 86 01.27.53
3 162 M30 Arnold Philipp, TSG Leihgestern, 88 01.34.14
4 277 M30 Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 01.36.22
5 23 M30 Heilmann Danny, LGV Marathon Gießen, 85 01.38.55
6 95 M30 Casey Leo, ErdnussbutterRacingTeam, 86 01.42.31
7 477 M30 Pietzonka Sven, N.A. Kangaroos, 85 01.52.09
8 39 M30 Weber Alexander, Gießen, 84 02.10.35
1 296 M35 Rodriguez Paul, Suche Verein Bitte ansprechen, 80 01.24.30
2 188 M35 Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 01.26.47
3 336 M35 Puhl Thomas, , 81 01.27.55
4 31 M35 König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 01.28.32
5 49 M35 Butz Manuel, LT-Emmershausen, 83 01.31.46
6 307 M35 Naumann Stefan, Tri City Darmstadt e.V., 83 01.37.42
7 282 M35 Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 01.39.59
8 468 M35 Unger Michael, Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon, 79 01.40.00
9 432 M35 Becker Christopher, ASC Licher Wald, 79 01.41.09
10 9 M35 Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 01.41.12
11 69 M35 Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 01.41.40
12 480 M35 Schäfer Pierre-Laurent, Ernie Bierrögel Racing, 79 01.42.50
13 19 M35 Hardt Benjamin, , 79 01.43.51
14 33 M35 Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 01.47.03
15 24 M35 Engel Patrick, FC Laubach, 83 01.52.18
16 416 M35 Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 01.58.50
1 16 M40 Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 01.25.00
2 47 M40 Weber Jürgen, Niederrodenbach, 78 01.27.00
3 260 M40 Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 01.27.04
4 471 M40 Schäfer Marc-Philippe, , 77 01.27.46
5 52 M40 Lucio-Madorran Javier, Logrono, 78 01.31.15
6 281 M40 Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 01.31.18
7 333 M40 Peters Lars, LLT Wallernhausen, 77 01.38.46
8 18 M40 Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 01.42.32
9 425 M40 Smolka Ulf, , 76 01.43.54
10 436 M40 Püttmann Randy, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 01.49.25
11 478 M40 Weiß Martin, , 76 01.52.14
12 10 M40 Weimer Jens, Carneval Club Ruttershausen, 76 01.52.46
13 339 M40 Humburg Daniel, Lauftreff Butzbach, 74 01.55.06
14 433 M40 Gluch Andreas, , 75 01.59.08
15 284 M40 Kollmer Alexander, LT Butzbach, 75 02.05.41
1 151 M45 Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 01.27.56
2 6 M45 Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 01.30.37
3 111 M45 Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 01.33.36
4 46 M45 Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 01.34.08
5 340 M45 Mitkov Michael, TV Hersfeld, 73 01.34.29
6 45 M45 Tempera Nuno, ECB Running Section, 69 01.35.15
7 337 M45 Haake Klaus, SG DB Ausdauer, 69 01.36.04
8 408 M45 Scop Olaf, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wölfersheim e.V., 71 01.36.12
9 414 M45 Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach Aarsee Runners, 71 01.37.18
10 181 M45 Schnitker Thorsten, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 70 01.37.36
11 434 M45 Press Jörg, LT Dutenhofen 02, 69 01.40.45
12 341 M45 Heim Olaf, , 69 01.42.25
13 58 M45 Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 01.49.55
14 149 M45 Can Mahsuni, Can-Automobile, 69 01.51.00
15 335 M45 Ruppert Clemens, TUS Vollnkirchen, 69 01.55.36
16 479 M45 Söhngen Thomas, , 73 01.57.37
17 161 M45 Baumann Kai, , 70 02.06.16
18 2 M45 Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 02.07.56
19 292 M45 Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 71 02.13.46
1 133 M50 Baroth Achim, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 64 01.26.30
2 3 M50 Hedrich Holger, LG Wetzlar, 68 01.30.00
3 283 M50 Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 01.30.08
4 311 M50 Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 01.32.45
5 66 M50 Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 01.33.12
6 258 M50 Pflüger Arne, Ultra-Sport-Club-Marburg, 64 01.33.46
7 132 M50 Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 01.36.07
8 12 M50 Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64 01.36.49
9 53 M50 Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 01.37.25
10 7 M50 Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 01.38.32
11 60 M50 Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 01.39.32
12 338 M50 Keil Steffen, Nieder-Beerbach, 67 01.40.42
13 274 M50 Henrich Frank, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 65 01.42.27
14 86 M50 Brieger Frank, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 65 01.43.07
15 263 M50 Kaulich Uwe, Fithochdrei Herborn, 67 01.43.42
16 301 M50 Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 01.46.13
17 153 M50 Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 01.47.28
18 476 M50 ter-Jung Hendrik, , 65 01.48.49
19 196 M50 Bohlender Ralf, , 64 01.49.09
20 428 M50 Hartmann Lothar, TG Dietesheim, 65 01.49.37
21 21 M50 Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 01.49.41
22 439 M50 Walther Michael, Schnecke und Co Lindheim, 66 01.50.50
23 125 M50 Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 01.51.12
24 114 M50 Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 01.52.52
25 150 M50 Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn Lauftreff, 67 01.56.22
26 287 M50 Lauber Tobias, , 67 01.58.21
27 420 M50 Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 01.59.33
28 302 M50 Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 67 01.59.42
1 118 M55 Ouahioune Hakim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 01.19.06
2 396 M55 Seidel Martin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 01.31.29
3 48 M55 Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 01.32.31
4 41 M55 Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 01.36.33
5 119 M55 Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 01.45.29
6 195 M55 Daube Claus-Hermann, , 63 01.49.01
7 334 M55 Rumpf Andreas, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 59 01.50.58
8 146 M55 Becker Michael, TV Herborn, 63 01.58.46
9 332 M55 Hollmann Ingo, Stadt-Land-Treff-Giessen, 60 02.00.49
10 168 M55 Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 02.00.53
11 197 M55 Gremm Burkhard, Rhönläufer, 60 02.03.12
12 269 M55 Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 02.05.08
13 64 M55 Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 02.06.25
14 160 M55 van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 02.17.16
15 170 M55 Welsch Michael, Griedelbacher Läufer, 59 02.18.05
16 147 M55 Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59 02.25.45
1 76 M60 Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 01.33.24
2 130 M60 Butz Kurt, LT Emmershausen, 56 01.34.34
3 13 M60 Eckhardt Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 01.36.21
4 313 M60 Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54 01.37.32
5 438 M60 Adams Herbert, , 55 01.40.49
6 437 M60 Elbrecht Heinz, Hillhunter-Hessen, 58 01.43.24
7 51 M60 Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 01.44.19
8 107 M60 Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 01.45.27
9 32 M60 Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 01.54.40
10 138 M60 Euler Reiner, TSV Kleinlinden, 55 02.04.26
11 157 M60 Gemmer Jürgen, Bundeswehrverband, 58 02.06.26
12 418 M60 Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 02.17.56
1 314 M65 Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 01.35.01
2 268 M65 Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 01.42.34
3 421 M65 Wissner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 01.45.08
4 5 M65 Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 01.48.37
5 50 M65 Stein Elmar, Wofshausen, 50 01.55.31
6 93 M65 Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 01.56.54
7 38 M65 Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 02.03.37
8 94 M65 Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 02.25.04
1 43 M70 Bolzen Bernd, team-naunheim.de, 46 01.55.53
2 264 M70 Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 01.58.58
3 169 M70 Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 02.00.06
1 575 W20 Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 01.26.12
2 630 W20 Kaul Larissa, MTV Gießen, 93 01.37.37
3 533 W20 Strassemeyer Wiebke, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 01.38.50
4 636 W20 Gabriel Sonja, , 93 01.41.16
5 531 W20 Stuckert Karoline, MTV 1846 Gießen, 92 01.49.50
6 596 W20 Becker Constanze, TV Herborn, 94 01.58.45
7 633 W20 Urban Anika, Braunfels, 96 02.06.19
1 637 W30 Marek Denise, R+V Triathlon Team, 84 01.47.59
2 634 W30 Schreiber Stephanie, team-naunheim.de, 87 02.06.18
1 546 W35 Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 01.33.45
2 579 W35 Feix Tina, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 81 01.43.41
3 535 W35 König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 01.48.25
4 562 W35 Ritter Janine, team-naunheim.de, 80 02.00.05
5 540 W35 Habermehl Nadine, SV Erfurtshausen, 79 02.03.53
1 559 W40 Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Buseck, 78 01.44.44
2 541 W40 Peralta Joana, ECB Running Section, 75 01.50.52
3 616 W40 Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 01.51.05
4 635 W40 Lohse Katrin, LG Dill, 76 01.51.33
1 608 W45 Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 01.30.53
2 629 W45 Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg, 69 01.39.38
3 617 W45 Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 01.45.25
4 586 W45 Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Giessen, 70 01.50.10
5 601 W45 Jung Tina, DLRG Tri Team Wetzlar, 71 01.53.34
6 639 W45 Damm Carmen, TSV Allendorf (Lumda), 72 01.58.08
7 567 W45 Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender, 71 02.14.57
1 584 W50 Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 01.41.05
2 539 W50 Lenhard Iris, , 66 01.52.02
3 578 W50 Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 66 01.54.33
4 570 W50 Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 01.55.52
5 638 W50 Wagner Britta, TSV Klein-Linden, 67 01.55.55
6 577 W50 Thüne Marie-Jo, team-naunheim.de, 65 02.02.01
1 538 W55 Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 01.55.10
2 585 W55 Fuhrmann Kornelia, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 01.58.54
1 553 W60 Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 01.51.02
2 534 W60 Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 01.56.07
1 572 W65 Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 51 01.47.10
2 537 W65 Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 02.16.58
1 581 W70 Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 02.11.23