Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 837 | LM | Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 00:15:29 |
2 | 849 | LM | Größer Vincent, Triathlon-Team Gießen, 97 | 00:16:03 |
3 | 745 | LM | Möller Clemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 97 | 00:16:15 |
4 | 831 | LM | Möller Jakob, VfL 1860 Marburg, 94 | 00:16:42 |
5 | 816 | LM | Werner Jürgen, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 69 | 00:16:47 |
6 | 710 | LM | Moos Pascal, LG-Asslar-Werdorf, 97 | 00:17:48 |
7 | 833 | LM | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 00:18:30 |
8 | 757 | LM | Regina Finn, LG Wetzlar, 06 | 00:19:30 |
9 | 759 | LM | Stöber Tom, LG Wetzlar, 05 | 00:19:48 |
10 | 754 | LM | Regina Michael, LG Wetzlar, 61 | 00:20:05 |
11 | 782 | LM | von-Heemskerck Christian, , 80 | 00:20:32 |
12 | 852 | LM | Moritz Steffen, , 86 | 00:20:49 |
13 | 853 | LM | Krüger Benjamin, SF BG Marburg, 82 | 00:20:51 |
14 | 814 | LM | Feurer Frank-Harry, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 | 00:21:02 |
15 | 776 | LM | Herbst Sebastian, LG Glashütten, 89 | 00:21:15 |
16 | 846 | LM | Mainert Ingo, SG Obererlenbach, 63 | 00:21:19 |
17 | 769 | LM | Karger Len, MTV 1846 Gießen, 06 | 00:21:56 |
18 | 702 | LM | Dinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 77 | 00:22:08 |
19 | 838 | LM | Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 | 00:22:25 |
20 | 819 | LM | Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 | 00:22:28 |
21 | 847 | LM | Mainert Leon, Bad Homburg, 03 | 00:23:05 |
22 | 787 | LM | von-Heemskerck Frederik, VfL 1860 Marburg, 10 | 00:23:19 |
23 | 716 | LM | Kuhl Mattis, DLRG Pohlheim, 08 | 00:24:44 |
24 | 848 | LM | Felde Kurt, LGV Marathon Giessen, 41 | 00:25:31 |
25 | 777 | LM | Growitsch Gregor, TV07, 01 | 00:25:41 |
26 | 830 | LM | Schemel Andreas, Lauftreff Rodau, 57 | 00:26:08 |
27 | 732 | LM | Wagner Frank, SV Geilshausen, 76 | 00:27:28 |
28 | 834 | LM | Kramer Volker, SV Annerod, 42 | 00:28:06 |
29 | 788 | LM | von-Heemskerck Maximilian, VfL Marburg 1860 Marburg, 09 | 00:28:15 |
30 | 850 | LM | Roth Roland, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 52 | 00:28:21 |
31 | 770 | LM | Heck Erhard, Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei, 61 | 00:28:24 |
32 | 742 | LM | Ostkamp Jan, VfL 1860 Marburg, 06 | 00:29:21 |
33 | 807 | LM | Jesse Klaus-Peter, Grün-Weiss Gießen, 52 | 00:29:41 |
34 | 854 | LM | Freund Jonas, VfR Butzbach, 11 | 00:32:31 |
35 | 842 | LM | Viehl Jürgen, SV-Germania Wetterfeld, 54 | 00:33:47 |
36 | 703 | LM | Lebrecht Michael, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 00:35:08 |
37 | 828 | LM | Mattern Volker, Gießen, 49 | 00:36:51 |
| | | | |
1 | 744 | LW | Auschill Paula, VfL 1860 Marburg, 05 | 00:20:15 |
2 | 813 | LW | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 00:21:01 |
3 | 766 | LW | Nagel Gaby, Marburg, 64 | 00:23:04 |
4 | 794 | LW | Seifert Ida, team-naunheim.de, 07 | 00:23:28 |
5 | 844 | LW | Taiber Sina, TV Wetzlar, 05 | 00:23:43 |
6 | 829 | LW | Walter Karin, TV07, 65 | 00:25:01 |
7 | 714 | LW | Stamer Mira, LG Wetzlar, 97 | 00:25:47 |
8 | 778 | LW | Pitz Cecilia, MTV Giessen, 01 | 00:26:03 |
9 | 750 | LW | Barthelmie Carina, LG Asslar, 76 | 00:26:17 |
10 | 795 | LW | Seifert Ilona, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 00:26:26 |
11 | 734 | LW | Exler Mia, team-naunheim.de, 02 | 00:27:14 |
12 | 840 | LW | Ellrich Tabea, , 83 | 00:27:22 |
13 | 806 | LW | Hahn Claudia, Stadtlauf-Treff-Gießen, 69 | 00:27:45 |
14 | 781 | LW | Growitsch Gabriele, TV07, 68 | 00:29:01 |
15 | 733 | LW | Borg Inge, team-naunheim.de, 52 | 00:29:28 |
16 | 704 | LW | Canas-Fornies Rosa-Maria, Solms, 59 | 00:29:58 |
17 | 768 | LW | Läßig Mira, Can-Automobile, 68 | 00:30:59 |
18 | 731 | LW | Schmidt Miriam, Butzbach, 88 | 00:32:32 |
19 | 823 | LW | Schmandt Nele, TV07, 93 | 00:32:37 |
20 | 824 | LW | Weiß Christine, TV07, 73 | 00:35:18 |
21 | 851 | LW | Pohl Noelia, Stadt Lauftreff Giessen, 44 | 00:36:48 |
| | | | |
1 | 767 | WM | Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 | 00:31:16 |
2 | 752 | WM | Mink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 49 | 00:32:33 |
3 | 843 | WM | Bleß Harald, LGV Marathon Gießen, 40 | 00:38:55 |
4 | 836 | WM | Kühnert Wolfgang, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 49 | 00:41:01 |
5 | 786 | WM | Zecher Karl-Friedrich, TV 1905 Mainzlar, 36 | 00:44:18 |
6 | 773 | WM | Lange Fritz, LGV-Marathon-Giessen, 38 | 00:52:55 |
| | | | |
1 | 739 | WW | David Ursula, Treiser LWT, 53 | 00:34:56 |
2 | 711 | WW | Münch Renate, TV Großen-Buseck, 52 | 00:36:27 |
3 | 763 | WW | Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Giessen, 38 | 00:39:16 |