5km-Lauf am 10.02.2018

Platz    Stnr.KlasseName, Vorname, Verein, JahrgangZeit
1837LMRaffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 9700:15:29
2849LMGrößer Vincent, Triathlon-Team Gießen, 9700:16:03
3745LMMöller Clemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 9700:16:15
4831LMMöller Jakob, VfL 1860 Marburg, 9400:16:42
5816LMWerner Jürgen, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 6900:16:47
6710LMMoos Pascal, LG-Asslar-Werdorf, 9700:17:48
7833LMBareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 6600:18:30
8757LMRegina Finn, LG Wetzlar, 0600:19:30
9759LMStöber Tom, LG Wetzlar, 0500:19:48
10754LMRegina Michael, LG Wetzlar, 6100:20:05
11782LMvon-Heemskerck Christian, , 8000:20:32
12852LMMoritz Steffen, , 8600:20:49
13853LMKrüger Benjamin, SF BG Marburg, 8200:20:51
14814LMFeurer Frank-Harry, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 6200:21:02
15776LMHerbst Sebastian, LG Glashütten, 8900:21:15
16846LMMainert Ingo, SG Obererlenbach, 6300:21:19
17769LMKarger Len, MTV 1846 Gießen, 0600:21:56
18702LMDinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 7700:22:08
19838LMKeßler Michael, TV07, 7700:22:25
20819LMTexdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 6800:22:28
21847LMMainert Leon, Bad Homburg, 0300:23:05
22787LMvon-Heemskerck Frederik, VfL 1860 Marburg, 1000:23:19
23716LMKuhl Mattis, DLRG Pohlheim, 0800:24:44
24848LMFelde Kurt, LGV Marathon Giessen, 4100:25:31
25777LMGrowitsch Gregor, TV07, 0100:25:41
26830LMSchemel Andreas, Lauftreff Rodau, 5700:26:08
27732LMWagner Frank, SV Geilshausen, 7600:27:28
28834LMKramer Volker, SV Annerod, 4200:28:06
29788LMvon-Heemskerck Maximilian, VfL Marburg 1860 Marburg, 0900:28:15
30850LMRoth Roland, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 5200:28:21
31770LMHeck Erhard, Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei, 6100:28:24
32742LMOstkamp Jan, VfL 1860 Marburg, 0600:29:21
33807LMJesse Klaus-Peter, Grün-Weiss Gießen, 5200:29:41
34854LMFreund Jonas, VfR Butzbach, 1100:32:31
35842LMViehl Jürgen, SV-Germania Wetterfeld, 5400:33:47
36703LMLebrecht Michael, team-naunheim.de, 7000:35:08
37828LMMattern Volker, Gießen, 4900:36:51
1744LWAuschill Paula, VfL 1860 Marburg, 0500:20:15
2813LWBareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 9800:21:01
3766LWNagel Gaby, Marburg, 6400:23:04
4794LWSeifert Ida, team-naunheim.de, 0700:23:28
5844LWTaiber Sina, TV Wetzlar, 0500:23:43
6829LWWalter Karin, TV07, 6500:25:01
7714LWStamer Mira, LG Wetzlar, 9700:25:47
8778LWPitz Cecilia, MTV Giessen, 0100:26:03
9750LWBarthelmie Carina, LG Asslar, 7600:26:17
10795LWSeifert Ilona, team-naunheim.de, 6900:26:26
11734LWExler Mia, team-naunheim.de, 0200:27:14
12840LWEllrich Tabea, , 8300:27:22
13806LWHahn Claudia, Stadtlauf-Treff-Gießen, 6900:27:45
14781LWGrowitsch Gabriele, TV07, 6800:29:01
15733LWBorg Inge, team-naunheim.de, 5200:29:28
16704LWCanas-Fornies Rosa-Maria, Solms, 5900:29:58
17768LWLäßig Mira, Can-Automobile, 6800:30:59
18731LWSchmidt Miriam, Butzbach, 8800:32:32
19823LWSchmandt Nele, TV07, 9300:32:37
20824LWWeiß Christine, TV07, 7300:35:18
21851LWPohl Noelia, Stadt Lauftreff Giessen, 4400:36:48
1767WMJammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 8000:31:16
2752WMMink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 4900:32:33
3843WMBleß Harald, LGV Marathon Gießen, 4000:38:55
4836WMKühnert Wolfgang, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 4900:41:01
5786WMZecher Karl-Friedrich, TV 1905 Mainzlar, 3600:44:18
6773WMLange Fritz, LGV-Marathon-Giessen, 3800:52:55
1739WWDavid Ursula, Treiser LWT, 5300:34:56
2711WWMünch Renate, TV Großen-Buseck, 5200:36:27
3763WWElbing Leni, LGV Marathon Giessen, 3800:39:16