5km-Lauf am 10.02.2018

Platz     Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 837 LM Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 00:15:29
2 849 LM Größer Vincent, Triathlon-Team Gießen, 97 00:16:03
3 745 LM Möller Clemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 97 00:16:15
4 831 LM Möller Jakob, VfL 1860 Marburg, 94 00:16:42
5 816 LM Werner Jürgen, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 69 00:16:47
6 710 LM Moos Pascal, LG-Asslar-Werdorf, 97 00:17:48
7 833 LM Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 00:18:30
8 757 LM Regina Finn, LG Wetzlar, 06 00:19:30
9 759 LM Stöber Tom, LG Wetzlar, 05 00:19:48
10 754 LM Regina Michael, LG Wetzlar, 61 00:20:05
11 782 LM von-Heemskerck Christian, , 80 00:20:32
12 852 LM Moritz Steffen, , 86 00:20:49
13 853 LM Krüger Benjamin, SF BG Marburg, 82 00:20:51
14 814 LM Feurer Frank-Harry, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 00:21:02
15 776 LM Herbst Sebastian, LG Glashütten, 89 00:21:15
16 846 LM Mainert Ingo, SG Obererlenbach, 63 00:21:19
17 769 LM Karger Len, MTV 1846 Gießen, 06 00:21:56
18 702 LM Dinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 77 00:22:08
19 838 LM Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 00:22:25
20 819 LM Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 00:22:28
21 847 LM Mainert Leon, Bad Homburg, 03 00:23:05
22 787 LM von-Heemskerck Frederik, VfL 1860 Marburg, 10 00:23:19
23 716 LM Kuhl Mattis, DLRG Pohlheim, 08 00:24:44
24 848 LM Felde Kurt, LGV Marathon Giessen, 41 00:25:31
25 777 LM Growitsch Gregor, TV07, 01 00:25:41
26 830 LM Schemel Andreas, Lauftreff Rodau, 57 00:26:08
27 732 LM Wagner Frank, SV Geilshausen, 76 00:27:28
28 834 LM Kramer Volker, SV Annerod, 42 00:28:06
29 788 LM von-Heemskerck Maximilian, VfL Marburg 1860 Marburg, 09 00:28:15
30 850 LM Roth Roland, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 52 00:28:21
31 770 LM Heck Erhard, Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei, 61 00:28:24
32 742 LM Ostkamp Jan, VfL 1860 Marburg, 06 00:29:21
33 807 LM Jesse Klaus-Peter, Grün-Weiss Gießen, 52 00:29:41
34 854 LM Freund Jonas, VfR Butzbach, 11 00:32:31
35 842 LM Viehl Jürgen, SV-Germania Wetterfeld, 54 00:33:47
36 703 LM Lebrecht Michael, team-naunheim.de, 70 00:35:08
37 828 LM Mattern Volker, Gießen, 49 00:36:51
1 744 LW Auschill Paula, VfL 1860 Marburg, 05 00:20:15
2 813 LW Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 00:21:01
3 766 LW Nagel Gaby, Marburg, 64 00:23:04
4 794 LW Seifert Ida, team-naunheim.de, 07 00:23:28
5 844 LW Taiber Sina, TV Wetzlar, 05 00:23:43
6 829 LW Walter Karin, TV07, 65 00:25:01
7 714 LW Stamer Mira, LG Wetzlar, 97 00:25:47
8 778 LW Pitz Cecilia, MTV Giessen, 01 00:26:03
9 750 LW Barthelmie Carina, LG Asslar, 76 00:26:17
10 795 LW Seifert Ilona, team-naunheim.de, 69 00:26:26
11 734 LW Exler Mia, team-naunheim.de, 02 00:27:14
12 840 LW Ellrich Tabea, , 83 00:27:22
13 806 LW Hahn Claudia, Stadtlauf-Treff-Gießen, 69 00:27:45
14 781 LW Growitsch Gabriele, TV07, 68 00:29:01
15 733 LW Borg Inge, team-naunheim.de, 52 00:29:28
16 704 LW Canas-Fornies Rosa-Maria, Solms, 59 00:29:58
17 768 LW Läßig Mira, Can-Automobile, 68 00:30:59
18 731 LW Schmidt Miriam, Butzbach, 88 00:32:32
19 823 LW Schmandt Nele, TV07, 93 00:32:37
20 824 LW Weiß Christine, TV07, 73 00:35:18
21 851 LW Pohl Noelia, Stadt Lauftreff Giessen, 44 00:36:48
1 767 WM Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 00:31:16
2 752 WM Mink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 49 00:32:33
3 843 WM Bleß Harald, LGV Marathon Gießen, 40 00:38:55
4 836 WM Kühnert Wolfgang, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 49 00:41:01
5 786 WM Zecher Karl-Friedrich, TV 1905 Mainzlar, 36 00:44:18
6 773 WM Lange Fritz, LGV-Marathon-Giessen, 38 00:52:55
1 739 WW David Ursula, Treiser LWT, 53 00:34:56
2 711 WW Münch Renate, TV Großen-Buseck, 52 00:36:27
3 763 WW Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Giessen, 38 00:39:16