15km-Lauf am 20.01.2018, Altersklassen
Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 388 | M20 | Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 92 | 00.51.53 |
2 | 467 | M20 | Schmidt Maximilian, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 94 | 00.52.18 |
3 | 465 | M20 | Ulbrich Jan-Eric, TV Wetzlar, 99 | 00.53.45 |
4 | 257 | M20 | Rumpf Dominic, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 92 | 00.55.04 |
5 | 36 | M20 | Boehm Lutz-Benedikt, TV07, 91 | 00.56.22 |
6 | 316 | M20 | Rink Tobias, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 00.57.07 |
7 | 148 | M20 | Blank Julius, , 95 | 01.05.41 |
8 | 265 | M20 | Krug Nicolas, , 92 | 01.05.44 |
9 | 154 | M20 | Bördner Louis, TuSpo Holzhausen, 92 | 01.05.52 |
10 | 319 | M20 | Smitty Werben, Jeggerman Jensen, 93 | 01.08.42 |
11 | 25 | M20 | Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 | 01.10.20 |
12 | 15 | M20 | Gilbert Gerrit, , 90 | 01.12.03 |
13 | 77 | M20 | Jünger Moritz, LSC Bad Nauheim, 97 | 01.12.16 |
14 | 167 | M20 | Welsch Alexander, Griedelbacher Läufer, 90 | 01.13.19 |
1 | 178 | M30 | Pitzer Nicolai, LC Diabü Eschenburg, 86 | 00.57.43 |
2 | 176 | M30 | Mohr Christoph, TSV Grünberg, 86 | 00.58.32 |
3 | 189 | M30 | Neubauer Moritz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 85 | 01.01.25 |
4 | 158 | M30 | Biedenkapp Timo, Schunk läuft, 86 | 01.01.42 |
5 | 186 | M30 | Meyer Sebastian, Schollmayer Logistics Racing Team, 85 | 01.02.39 |
6 | 473 | M30 | Seiler Florian, , 86 | 01.03.06 |
7 | 466 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, Lahnlaender, 86 | 01.03.23 |
8 | 277 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 01.05.01 |
9 | 306 | M30 | Köhler Christian, Gießener Rudergesellschaft 1877 eV, 86 | 01.05.38 |
10 | 162 | M30 | Arnold Philipp, TSG Leihgestern, 88 | 01.07.41 |
11 | 309 | M30 | Ranft Michael, team-naunheim.de, 87 | 01.08.27 |
12 | 193 | M30 | Burkart Jan, , 86 | 01.09.11 |
13 | 144 | M30 | Böttcher Cornelius, LGV Marathon Giessen, 86 | 01.14.53 |
14 | 39 | M30 | Weber Alexander, Gießen, 84 | 01.24.05 |
1 | 59 | M35 | Bartels Florian, , 80 | 00.52.27 |
2 | 296 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, Suche Verein Bitte ansprechen, 80 | 00.57.11 |
3 | 188 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 00.59.09 |
4 | 422 | M35 | Stille Sebastian, TV07, 83 | 00.59.16 |
5 | 31 | M35 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 00.59.58 |
6 | 262 | M35 | Rothmund Caspar, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 79 | 01.02.05 |
7 | 49 | M35 | Butz Manuel, LT-Emmershausen, 83 | 01.02.19 |
8 | 307 | M35 | Naumann Stefan, Tri City Darmstadt e.V., 83 | 01.06.44 |
9 | 9 | M35 | Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 01.08.01 |
10 | 282 | M35 | Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 | 01.08.08 |
11 | 468 | M35 | Unger Michael, Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon, 79 | 01.08.40 |
12 | 69 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 01.11.00 |
13 | 291 | M35 | Jung Sebastian, BS Heiterkeit, 81 | 01.12.48 |
14 | 33 | M35 | Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 | 01.13.21 |
15 | 19 | M35 | Hardt Benjamin, , 79 | 01.16.35 |
16 | 182 | M35 | Krahe Rüdiger, WVC Kassel e.V., 79 | 01.18.52 |
17 | 24 | M35 | Engel Patrick, FC Laubach, 83 | 01.20.59 |
18 | 166 | M35 | Österling Kai, Lich, 80 | 01.21.16 |
19 | 416 | M35 | Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 | 01.21.54 |
1 | 156 | M40 | Backhaus Jörg, TSF-Heuchelheim, 77 | 00.55.22 |
2 | 47 | M40 | Weber Jürgen, Niederrodenbach, 78 | 00.56.42 |
3 | 16 | M40 | Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 | 00.57.35 |
4 | 260 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 00.59.17 |
5 | 272 | M40 | Ottinger Lars, TV Grüningen, 74 | 01.01.05 |
6 | 281 | M40 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 01.01.08 |
7 | 471 | M40 | Schäfer Marc-Philippe, , 77 | 01.02.01 |
8 | 52 | M40 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, Logrono, 78 | 01.02.42 |
9 | 177 | M40 | Möller Thomas, LG Ettingshausen, 75 | 01.03.02 |
10 | 464 | M40 | Schäfer Bastian, , 74 | 01.05.10 |
11 | 194 | M40 | Barchfeld Rüdiger, LahnLaender, 78 | 01.07.34 |
12 | 18 | M40 | Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 | 01.08.54 |
13 | 425 | M40 | Smolka Ulf, , 76 | 01.10.18 |
14 | 10 | M40 | Weimer Jens, Carneval Club Ruttershausen, 76 | 01.13.08 |
15 | 320 | M40 | Hänsch Sven, , 75 | 01.18.57 |
16 | 289 | M40 | Reichert Thomas, VFL Weitershain, 77 | 01.21.53 |
17 | 87 | M40 | Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 | 01.22.31 |
18 | 73 | M40 | Kertesz Peter-Stephan, Bad Naunheim, 76 | 01.26.26 |
19 | 135 | M40 | Görlach Christian, , 76 | 01.26.37 |
1 | 99 | M45 | Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 | 00.54.00 |
2 | 6 | M45 | Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 | 00.59.26 |
3 | 151 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 01.01.22 |
4 | 111 | M45 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 01.02.29 |
5 | 185 | M45 | Wagner Marcus, TV Gladenbach, 73 | 01.02.32 |
6 | 315 | M45 | Nispel Frank, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 71 | 01.04.03 |
7 | 46 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.05.56 |
8 | 121 | M45 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 01.06.01 |
9 | 181 | M45 | Schnitker Thorsten, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 70 | 01.06.02 |
10 | 414 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach Aarsee Runners, 71 | 01.06.05 |
11 | 469 | M45 | Seiderer Carsten, Team Härtl, 71 | 01.06.11 |
12 | 408 | M45 | Scop Olaf, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wölfersheim e.V., 71 | 01.06.27 |
13 | 192 | M45 | Geßner Andreas, SG Mornshausen/S, 71 | 01.06.31 |
14 | 45 | M45 | Tempera Nuno, ECB Running Section, 69 | 01.07.37 |
15 | 57 | M45 | Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 | 01.09.01 |
16 | 300 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar Lahn, 72 | 01.10.07 |
17 | 58 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 01.10.50 |
18 | 149 | M45 | Can Mahsuni, Can-Automobile, 69 | 01.13.40 |
19 | 190 | M45 | Kepper Sascha, Lauftreff Schwarz Haiger-Sechshelden, 72 | 01.17.44 |
20 | 191 | M45 | Krieg Andreas, Die Bergläufer Lollar Odenhausen, 72 | 01.18.17 |
21 | 413 | M45 | Wricke Achim, TV07, 71 | 01.18.58 |
22 | 292 | M45 | Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 71 | 01.22.47 |
23 | 474 | M45 | Saul Matthias, , 72 | 01.23.01 |
24 | 161 | M45 | Baumann Kai, , 70 | 01.24.22 |
25 | 2 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01.29.23 |
1 | 133 | M50 | Baroth Achim, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 64 | 00.59.45 |
2 | 152 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 01.02.10 |
3 | 3 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, LG Wetzlar, 68 | 01.02.26 |
4 | 66 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.02.30 |
5 | 311 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.02.47 |
6 | 258 | M50 | Pflüger Arne, Ultra-Sport-Club-Marburg, 64 | 01.02.58 |
7 | 283 | M50 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 | 01.03.00 |
8 | 423 | M50 | Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 | 01.05.31 |
9 | 389 | M50 | Spranger Stefan, SC Oberlahn, 66 | 01.05.34 |
10 | 7 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 01.05.42 |
11 | 132 | M50 | Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 | 01.06.04 |
12 | 12 | M50 | Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64 | 01.06.58 |
13 | 53 | M50 | Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 01.07.25 |
14 | 60 | M50 | Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 01.07.38 |
15 | 86 | M50 | Brieger Frank, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 65 | 01.09.41 |
16 | 263 | M50 | Kaulich Uwe, Fithochdrei Herborn, 67 | 01.10.11 |
17 | 153 | M50 | Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 | 01.11.28 |
18 | 301 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 01.11.55 |
19 | 114 | M50 | Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 01.14.10 |
20 | 310 | M50 | Keim Ralf, Treiser LWT, 67 | 01.14.18 |
21 | 150 | M50 | Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn Lauftreff, 67 | 01.14.39 |
22 | 125 | M50 | Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 01.16.07 |
23 | 21 | M50 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 01.16.24 |
24 | 287 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 01.16.58 |
25 | 302 | M50 | Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 67 | 01.18.27 |
26 | 173 | M50 | Walter Jens, Herborn, 65 | 01.19.51 |
27 | 420 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 01.24.07 |
1 | 118 | M55 | Ouahioune Hakim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 00.55.57 |
2 | 285 | M55 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 01.00.20 |
3 | 396 | M55 | Seidel Martin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 | 01.02.16 |
4 | 48 | M55 | Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 | 01.04.45 |
5 | 184 | M55 | Walch Volker, team matto, 60 | 01.05.39 |
6 | 17 | M55 | Schneider Michael, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01.06.40 |
7 | 41 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 01.07.54 |
8 | 180 | M55 | Mehl Hans, TSG Leihgestern, 63 | 01.09.54 |
9 | 100 | M55 | Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01.09.55 |
10 | 318 | M55 | Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 01.10.01 |
11 | 119 | M55 | Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01.10.45 |
12 | 269 | M55 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 01.11.38 |
13 | 171 | M55 | Frank Christian, VFR Butzbach, 63 | 01.13.03 |
14 | 183 | M55 | Klein Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 63 | 01.13.48 |
15 | 110 | M55 | Bender Karlheinz, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 60 | 01.13.52 |
16 | 159 | M55 | Becker Berthold, LT Wetzlar, 60 | 01.16.28 |
17 | 168 | M55 | Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 | 01.16.43 |
18 | 279 | M55 | Koch Erich, LahnLaender, 61 | 01.19.43 |
19 | 120 | M55 | Rödl Mathias, team-naunheim.de, 62 | 01.21.04 |
20 | 137 | M55 | Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01.21.47 |
21 | 64 | M55 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 | 01.25.00 |
22 | 155 | M55 | Deg Andreas, team-naunheim.de, 62 | 01.26.48 |
23 | 170 | M55 | Welsch Michael, Griedelbacher Läufer, 59 | 01.28.45 |
24 | 308 | M55 | Reuling Gunter, TSV Klein-Linden, 63 | 01.31.57 |
25 | 160 | M55 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 01.32.21 |
26 | 147 | M55 | Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59 | 01.35.08 |
1 | 76 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 01.03.16 |
2 | 470 | M60 | Schulze-Velmede Gerhard, TSF Heuchelheim, 56 | 01.04.20 |
3 | 13 | M60 | Eckhardt Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 | 01.07.56 |
4 | 313 | M60 | Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54 | 01.08.07 |
5 | 130 | M60 | Butz Kurt, LT Emmershausen, 56 | 01.09.25 |
6 | 312 | M60 | Loi Eralio, Formerei G7 Stadtallendorf, 58 | 01.10.17 |
7 | 107 | M60 | Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 | 01.12.41 |
8 | 51 | M60 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 01.13.12 |
9 | 141 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Giessen, 58 | 01.13.55 |
10 | 32 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 01.17.37 |
11 | 138 | M60 | Euler Reiner, TSV Klein-Linden, 55 | 01.19.55 |
12 | 157 | M60 | Gemmer Jürgen, Bundeswehrverband, 58 | 01.28.31 |
13 | 418 | M60 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 01.33.21 |
1 | 88 | M65 | Bossert Ralf, Westerwald Bank, 51 | 01.06.25 |
2 | 314 | M65 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01.06.26 |
3 | 392 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 01.08.32 |
4 | 421 | M65 | Wissner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 | 01.10.29 |
5 | 268 | M65 | Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 | 01.10.38 |
6 | 317 | M65 | Mulch Norbert, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01.13.39 |
7 | 5 | M65 | Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 | 01.16.26 |
8 | 472 | M65 | Zittlau Werner, TSV Cappel, 51 | 01.18.06 |
9 | 93 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 01.18.08 |
10 | 50 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wofshausen, 50 | 01.18.15 |
11 | 11 | M65 | Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 | 01.26.46 |
12 | 38 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 01.30.52 |
13 | 94 | M65 | Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 | 01.33.38 |
1 | 169 | M70 | Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 | 01.13.59 |
2 | 264 | M70 | Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 | 01.22.53 |
3 | 175 | M70 | Betz Wolfgang, TV Sinn, 47 | 01.24.15 |
1 | 556 | W20 | Rachowski Franziska, LAZ Gießen, 92 | 00.57.25 |
2 | 575 | W20 | Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 00.59.37 |
3 | 626 | W20 | Olemotz Lara, TSV Londorf, 97 | 01.07.55 |
4 | 630 | W20 | Kaul Larissa, MTV Gießen, 93 | 01.08.28 |
5 | 599 | W20 | Kopp Lisa-Sophie, , 97 | 01.09.09 |
6 | 609 | W20 | Walter Teresa, Asics Frontrunner, 90 | 01.10.19 |
7 | 531 | W20 | Stuckert Karoline, MTV 1846 Gießen, 92 | 01.18.11 |
8 | 624 | W20 | Weber Lisa, Team Naunheim, 91 | 01.19.52 |
9 | 613 | W20 | Hiller Christina, TV Groß-Zimmern, 89 | 01.30.44 |
10 | 622 | W20 | Stillger Cara, , 95 | 01.34.24 |
1 | 580 | W30 | Wesp Veronika, , 87 | 01.05.29 |
1 | 546 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 01.03.47 |
2 | 542 | W35 | Cyriax Sophie, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 80 | 01.08.26 |
3 | 600 | W35 | Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 83 | 01.11.52 |
4 | 535 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 01.15.22 |
5 | 620 | W35 | Klein Stefanie, Staufenberg, 80 | 01.16.05 |
6 | 618 | W35 | Ehrig Christine, SC Wasserfreunde Fulda, 82 | 01.18.50 |
7 | 540 | W35 | Habermehl Nadine, SV Erfurtshausen, 79 | 01.24.45 |
8 | 631 | W35 | Steiniger Meike, , 80 | 01.34.42 |
1 | 614 | W40 | Hiller Andrea, , 78 | 01.07.58 |
2 | 559 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Buseck, 78 | 01.10.49 |
3 | 541 | W40 | Peralta Joana, ECB Running Section, 75 | 01.14.52 |
4 | 616 | W40 | Foehre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.17.55 |
5 | 619 | W40 | Spengler Tanja, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.19.49 |
6 | 628 | W40 | Brämer Kerstin, Fitalis Wettenberg, 78 | 01.21.12 |
7 | 625 | W40 | Nowack Sabine, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 76 | 01.22.21 |
8 | 555 | W40 | Westen Britta, team-naunheim.de, 74 | 01.36.04 |
9 | 574 | W40 | Baumann Ilka, Kanu Club Fulda, 77 | 01.43.45 |
1 | 627 | W45 | Linne Sandra, LT-Biedenkopf, 71 | 01.02.36 |
2 | 608 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 | 01.02.57 |
3 | 629 | W45 | Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg, 69 | 01.09.22 |
4 | 617 | W45 | Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01.12.38 |
5 | 602 | W45 | Schulte Birgit, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 01.15.27 |
6 | 567 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender, 71 | 01.19.59 |
7 | 532 | W45 | Bremser Pamela, , 73 | 01.20.24 |
8 | 589 | W45 | Senzel Anke, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 01.21.46 |
9 | 552 | W45 | Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 69 | 01.25.27 |
1 | 584 | W50 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.09.51 |
2 | 550 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 01.14.48 |
3 | 565 | W50 | Treutel Caroline, SC Oberlahn, 66 | 01.14.57 |
4 | 623 | W50 | Hoffarth Claudia, TV Lohra, 64 | 01.17.35 |
5 | 578 | W50 | Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 66 | 01.18.59 |
6 | 570 | W50 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.20.42 |
7 | 576 | W50 | Vogel Ursula, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 66 | 01.24.16 |
8 | 610 | W50 | Sawellion Silvia, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.27.12 |
9 | 545 | W50 | Groh Andrea, Gießen, 66 | 01.29.57 |
10 | 605 | W50 | Schimpf Andrea, TV07, 64 | 01.33.17 |
11 | 597 | W50 | Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 | 01.35.01 |
1 | 538 | W55 | Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 | 01.18.42 |
2 | 585 | W55 | Fuhrmann Kornelia, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 01.21.13 |
1 | 553 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 01.16.46 |
2 | 534 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 01.20.44 |
1 | 572 | W65 | Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 51 | 01.13.35 |
2 | 587 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, Solms-Oberndorf, 51 | 01.28.44 |
3 | 537 | W65 | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 01.34.15 |
1 | 581 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 01.29.52 |
2 | 547 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 01.31.28 |