15km-Lauf am 20.01.2018, Altersklassen

Platz     Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 388 M20 Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 92 00.51.53
2 467 M20 Schmidt Maximilian, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 94 00.52.18
3 465 M20 Ulbrich Jan-Eric, TV Wetzlar, 99 00.53.45
4 257 M20 Rumpf Dominic, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 92 00.55.04
5 36 M20 Boehm Lutz-Benedikt, TV07, 91 00.56.22
6 316 M20 Rink Tobias, team-naunheim.de, 96 00.57.07
7 148 M20 Blank Julius, , 95 01.05.41
8 265 M20 Krug Nicolas, , 92 01.05.44
9 154 M20 Bördner Louis, TuSpo Holzhausen, 92 01.05.52
10 319 M20 Smitty Werben, Jeggerman Jensen, 93 01.08.42
11 25 M20 Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 01.10.20
12 15 M20 Gilbert Gerrit, , 90 01.12.03
13 77 M20 Jünger Moritz, LSC Bad Nauheim, 97 01.12.16
14 167 M20 Welsch Alexander, Griedelbacher Läufer, 90 01.13.19
1 178 M30 Pitzer Nicolai, LC Diabü Eschenburg, 86 00.57.43
2 176 M30 Mohr Christoph, TSV Grünberg, 86 00.58.32
3 189 M30 Neubauer Moritz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 85 01.01.25
4 158 M30 Biedenkapp Timo, Schunk läuft, 86 01.01.42
5 186 M30 Meyer Sebastian, Schollmayer Logistics Racing Team, 85 01.02.39
6 473 M30 Seiler Florian, , 86 01.03.06
7 466 M30 Wallwaey Hendrik, Lahnlaender, 86 01.03.23
8 277 M30 Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 01.05.01
9 306 M30 Köhler Christian, Gießener Rudergesellschaft 1877 eV, 86 01.05.38
10 162 M30 Arnold Philipp, TSG Leihgestern, 88 01.07.41
11 309 M30 Ranft Michael, team-naunheim.de, 87 01.08.27
12 193 M30 Burkart Jan, , 86 01.09.11
13 144 M30 Böttcher Cornelius, LGV Marathon Giessen, 86 01.14.53
14 39 M30 Weber Alexander, Gießen, 84 01.24.05
1 59 M35 Bartels Florian, , 80 00.52.27
2 296 M35 Rodriguez Paul, Suche Verein Bitte ansprechen, 80 00.57.11
3 188 M35 Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 00.59.09
4 422 M35 Stille Sebastian, TV07, 83 00.59.16
5 31 M35 König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 00.59.58
6 262 M35 Rothmund Caspar, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 79 01.02.05
7 49 M35 Butz Manuel, LT-Emmershausen, 83 01.02.19
8 307 M35 Naumann Stefan, Tri City Darmstadt e.V., 83 01.06.44
9 9 M35 Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 01.08.01
10 282 M35 Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 01.08.08
11 468 M35 Unger Michael, Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon, 79 01.08.40
12 69 M35 Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 01.11.00
13 291 M35 Jung Sebastian, BS Heiterkeit, 81 01.12.48
14 33 M35 Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 01.13.21
15 19 M35 Hardt Benjamin, , 79 01.16.35
16 182 M35 Krahe Rüdiger, WVC Kassel e.V., 79 01.18.52
17 24 M35 Engel Patrick, FC Laubach, 83 01.20.59
18 166 M35 Österling Kai, Lich, 80 01.21.16
19 416 M35 Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 01.21.54
1 156 M40 Backhaus Jörg, TSF-Heuchelheim, 77 00.55.22
2 47 M40 Weber Jürgen, Niederrodenbach, 78 00.56.42
3 16 M40 Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 00.57.35
4 260 M40 Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 00.59.17
5 272 M40 Ottinger Lars, TV Grüningen, 74 01.01.05
6 281 M40 Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 01.01.08
7 471 M40 Schäfer Marc-Philippe, , 77 01.02.01
8 52 M40 Lucio-Madorran Javier, Logrono, 78 01.02.42
9 177 M40 Möller Thomas, LG Ettingshausen, 75 01.03.02
10 464 M40 Schäfer Bastian, , 74 01.05.10
11 194 M40 Barchfeld Rüdiger, LahnLaender, 78 01.07.34
12 18 M40 Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 01.08.54
13 425 M40 Smolka Ulf, , 76 01.10.18
14 10 M40 Weimer Jens, Carneval Club Ruttershausen, 76 01.13.08
15 320 M40 Hänsch Sven, , 75 01.18.57
16 289 M40 Reichert Thomas, VFL Weitershain, 77 01.21.53
17 87 M40 Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 01.22.31
18 73 M40 Kertesz Peter-Stephan, Bad Naunheim, 76 01.26.26
19 135 M40 Görlach Christian, , 76 01.26.37
1 99 M45 Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 00.54.00
2 6 M45 Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 00.59.26
3 151 M45 Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 01.01.22
4 111 M45 Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 01.02.29
5 185 M45 Wagner Marcus, TV Gladenbach, 73 01.02.32
6 315 M45 Nispel Frank, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 71 01.04.03
7 46 M45 Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 01.05.56
8 121 M45 Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 01.06.01
9 181 M45 Schnitker Thorsten, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 70 01.06.02
10 414 M45 Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach Aarsee Runners, 71 01.06.05
11 469 M45 Seiderer Carsten, Team Härtl, 71 01.06.11
12 408 M45 Scop Olaf, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wölfersheim e.V., 71 01.06.27
13 192 M45 Geßner Andreas, SG Mornshausen/S, 71 01.06.31
14 45 M45 Tempera Nuno, ECB Running Section, 69 01.07.37
15 57 M45 Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 01.09.01
16 300 M45 Heß Christof, LT Weimar Lahn, 72 01.10.07
17 58 M45 Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 01.10.50
18 149 M45 Can Mahsuni, Can-Automobile, 69 01.13.40
19 190 M45 Kepper Sascha, Lauftreff Schwarz Haiger-Sechshelden, 72 01.17.44
20 191 M45 Krieg Andreas, Die Bergläufer Lollar Odenhausen, 72 01.18.17
21 413 M45 Wricke Achim, TV07, 71 01.18.58
22 292 M45 Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 71 01.22.47
23 474 M45 Saul Matthias, , 72 01.23.01
24 161 M45 Baumann Kai, , 70 01.24.22
25 2 M45 Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 01.29.23
1 133 M50 Baroth Achim, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 64 00.59.45
2 152 M50 Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 01.02.10
3 3 M50 Hedrich Holger, LG Wetzlar, 68 01.02.26
4 66 M50 Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 01.02.30
5 311 M50 Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 01.02.47
6 258 M50 Pflüger Arne, Ultra-Sport-Club-Marburg, 64 01.02.58
7 283 M50 Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 01.03.00
8 423 M50 Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 01.05.31
9 389 M50 Spranger Stefan, SC Oberlahn, 66 01.05.34
10 7 M50 Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 01.05.42
11 132 M50 Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 01.06.04
12 12 M50 Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64 01.06.58
13 53 M50 Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 01.07.25
14 60 M50 Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 01.07.38
15 86 M50 Brieger Frank, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 65 01.09.41
16 263 M50 Kaulich Uwe, Fithochdrei Herborn, 67 01.10.11
17 153 M50 Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 01.11.28
18 301 M50 Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 01.11.55
19 114 M50 Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 01.14.10
20 310 M50 Keim Ralf, Treiser LWT, 67 01.14.18
21 150 M50 Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn Lauftreff, 67 01.14.39
22 125 M50 Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 01.16.07
23 21 M50 Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 01.16.24
24 287 M50 Lauber Tobias, , 67 01.16.58
25 302 M50 Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 67 01.18.27
26 173 M50 Walter Jens, Herborn, 65 01.19.51
27 420 M50 Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 01.24.07
1 118 M55 Ouahioune Hakim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 00.55.57
2 285 M55 Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 01.00.20
3 396 M55 Seidel Martin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 01.02.16
4 48 M55 Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 01.04.45
5 184 M55 Walch Volker, team matto, 60 01.05.39
6 17 M55 Schneider Michael, team-naunheim.de, 61 01.06.40
7 41 M55 Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 01.07.54
8 180 M55 Mehl Hans, TSG Leihgestern, 63 01.09.54
9 100 M55 Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 01.09.55
10 318 M55 Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 01.10.01
11 119 M55 Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 01.10.45
12 269 M55 Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 01.11.38
13 171 M55 Frank Christian, VFR Butzbach, 63 01.13.03
14 183 M55 Klein Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 63 01.13.48
15 110 M55 Bender Karlheinz, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 60 01.13.52
16 159 M55 Becker Berthold, LT Wetzlar, 60 01.16.28
17 168 M55 Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 01.16.43
18 279 M55 Koch Erich, LahnLaender, 61 01.19.43
19 120 M55 Rödl Mathias, team-naunheim.de, 62 01.21.04
20 137 M55 Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61 01.21.47
21 64 M55 Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 01.25.00
22 155 M55 Deg Andreas, team-naunheim.de, 62 01.26.48
23 170 M55 Welsch Michael, Griedelbacher Läufer, 59 01.28.45
24 308 M55 Reuling Gunter, TSV Klein-Linden, 63 01.31.57
25 160 M55 van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 01.32.21
26 147 M55 Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59 01.35.08
1 76 M60 Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 01.03.16
2 470 M60 Schulze-Velmede Gerhard, TSF Heuchelheim, 56 01.04.20
3 13 M60 Eckhardt Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 01.07.56
4 313 M60 Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54 01.08.07
5 130 M60 Butz Kurt, LT Emmershausen, 56 01.09.25
6 312 M60 Loi Eralio, Formerei G7 Stadtallendorf, 58 01.10.17
7 107 M60 Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 01.12.41
8 51 M60 Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 01.13.12
9 141 M60 Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Giessen, 58 01.13.55
10 32 M60 Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 01.17.37
11 138 M60 Euler Reiner, TSV Klein-Linden, 55 01.19.55
12 157 M60 Gemmer Jürgen, Bundeswehrverband, 58 01.28.31
13 418 M60 Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 01.33.21
1 88 M65 Bossert Ralf, Westerwald Bank, 51 01.06.25
2 314 M65 Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 01.06.26
3 392 M65 Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 01.08.32
4 421 M65 Wissner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 01.10.29
5 268 M65 Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 01.10.38
6 317 M65 Mulch Norbert, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 01.13.39
7 5 M65 Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 01.16.26
8 472 M65 Zittlau Werner, TSV Cappel, 51 01.18.06
9 93 M65 Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 01.18.08
10 50 M65 Stein Elmar, Wofshausen, 50 01.18.15
11 11 M65 Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 01.26.46
12 38 M65 Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 01.30.52
13 94 M65 Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 01.33.38
1 169 M70 Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 01.13.59
2 264 M70 Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 01.22.53
3 175 M70 Betz Wolfgang, TV Sinn, 47 01.24.15
1 556 W20 Rachowski Franziska, LAZ Gießen, 92 00.57.25
2 575 W20 Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 00.59.37
3 626 W20 Olemotz Lara, TSV Londorf, 97 01.07.55
4 630 W20 Kaul Larissa, MTV Gießen, 93 01.08.28
5 599 W20 Kopp Lisa-Sophie, , 97 01.09.09
6 609 W20 Walter Teresa, Asics Frontrunner, 90 01.10.19
7 531 W20 Stuckert Karoline, MTV 1846 Gießen, 92 01.18.11
8 624 W20 Weber Lisa, Team Naunheim, 91 01.19.52
9 613 W20 Hiller Christina, TV Groß-Zimmern, 89 01.30.44
10 622 W20 Stillger Cara, , 95 01.34.24
1 580 W30 Wesp Veronika, , 87 01.05.29
1 546 W35 Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 01.03.47
2 542 W35 Cyriax Sophie, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 80 01.08.26
3 600 W35 Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 83 01.11.52
4 535 W35 König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 01.15.22
5 620 W35 Klein Stefanie, Staufenberg, 80 01.16.05
6 618 W35 Ehrig Christine, SC Wasserfreunde Fulda, 82 01.18.50
7 540 W35 Habermehl Nadine, SV Erfurtshausen, 79 01.24.45
8 631 W35 Steiniger Meike, , 80 01.34.42
1 614 W40 Hiller Andrea, , 78 01.07.58
2 559 W40 Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Buseck, 78 01.10.49
3 541 W40 Peralta Joana, ECB Running Section, 75 01.14.52
4 616 W40 Foehre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 01.17.55
5 619 W40 Spengler Tanja, TSG Leihgestern, 75 01.19.49
6 628 W40 Brämer Kerstin, Fitalis Wettenberg, 78 01.21.12
7 625 W40 Nowack Sabine, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 76 01.22.21
8 555 W40 Westen Britta, team-naunheim.de, 74 01.36.04
9 574 W40 Baumann Ilka, Kanu Club Fulda, 77 01.43.45
1 627 W45 Linne Sandra, LT-Biedenkopf, 71 01.02.36
2 608 W45 Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 01.02.57
3 629 W45 Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg, 69 01.09.22
4 617 W45 Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 01.12.38
5 602 W45 Schulte Birgit, team-naunheim.de, 69 01.15.27
6 567 W45 Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender, 71 01.19.59
7 532 W45 Bremser Pamela, , 73 01.20.24
8 589 W45 Senzel Anke, team-naunheim.de, 73 01.21.46
9 552 W45 Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 69 01.25.27
1 584 W50 Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 01.09.51
2 550 W50 Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 01.14.48
3 565 W50 Treutel Caroline, SC Oberlahn, 66 01.14.57
4 623 W50 Hoffarth Claudia, TV Lohra, 64 01.17.35
5 578 W50 Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 66 01.18.59
6 570 W50 Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 01.20.42
7 576 W50 Vogel Ursula, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 66 01.24.16
8 610 W50 Sawellion Silvia, team-naunheim.de, 64 01.27.12
9 545 W50 Groh Andrea, Gießen, 66 01.29.57
10 605 W50 Schimpf Andrea, TV07, 64 01.33.17
11 597 W50 Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 01.35.01
1 538 W55 Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 01.18.42
2 585 W55 Fuhrmann Kornelia, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 01.21.13
1 553 W60 Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 01.16.46
2 534 W60 Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 01.20.44
1 572 W65 Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 51 01.13.35
2 587 W65 Naumann Gisela, Solms-Oberndorf, 51 01.28.44
3 537 W65 Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 01.34.15
1 581 W70 Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 01.29.52
2 547 W70 Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 01.31.28