5km-Lauf am 20.01.2018

Platz     Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 751 LM Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 00:15:16
2 817 LM Müller Dominik, LG Langgöns Oberkleen, 00 00:15:22
3 745 LM Möller Clemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 97 00:16:39
4 816 LM Wernes Jürgen, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 69 00:17:12
5 710 LM Moos Pascal, LG-Asslar-Werdorf, 97 00:17:38
6 757 LM Regina Finn, LG Wetzlar, 06 00:19:14
7 759 LM Stöber Tom, LG Wetzlar, 05 00:19:15
8 792 LM Möller Samuel, LG Ettingshausen, 06 00:19:34
9 762 LM Carl Luis, team-naunheim.de, 04 00:21:23
10 723 LM Jakob Christoph, , 81 00:21:31
11 772 LM Stach Thomas, , 72 00:21:46
12 776 LM Herbst Sebastian, LG Glashütten, 89 00:21:49
13 814 LM Feurer Frank-Harry, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 00:21:52
14 819 LM Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 00:22:31
15 702 LM Dinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 77 00:22:52
16 787 LM von-Heemskerck Frederik, VfL 1860 Marburg, 10 00:23:04
17 743 LM Steiß Laurenz-Christian, VfL 1860 Marburg, 07 00:23:05
18 769 LM Karger Len, MTV 1846 Gießen, 06 00:23:21
19 818 LM Stach Emil, TSV Kleinlinden, 05 00:23:42
20 771 LM Stach Linus, , 08 00:24:09
21 815 LM Stamer Jan, DLRG-TriTeam Wetzlar, 68 00:24:14
22 742 LM Ostkamp Jan, VfL 1860 Marburg, 06 00:25:06
23 716 LM Kuhl Mattis, DLRG Pohlheim, 08 00:25:10
24 796 LM Makantassis-Troß Iason, AHF - Gießen, 04 00:25:20
25 777 LM Growitsch Gregor, TV07, 01 00:25:50
26 820 LM Troß Christof, LG-Dill, 65 00:26:09
27 809 LM Baroth Leon, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 05 00:27:29
28 808 LM Schaffner Felix, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 05 00:27:30
29 732 LM Wagner Frank, SV Geilshausen, 76 00:27:33
30 788 LM von-Heemskerck Maximilian, VfL Marburg 1860 Marburg, 09 00:27:52
31 782 LM von-Heemskerck Christian, , 80 00:27:54
32 793 LM Michel Wolfgang, LC Bad Arolsen, 55 00:28:08
33 812 LM Rotsch Severin, , 80 00:28:44
34 789 LM Magel Mark, TV07, 04 00:28:57
35 807 LM Jesse Klaus-Peter, Grün-Weiss Gießen, 52 00:29:44
36 717 LM Kuhl Kai, , 78 00:29:57
37 821 LM Matheis Lasse, TV07, 06 00:30:04
38 822 LM Serth Fabian, TV07, 06 00:30:06
39 770 LM Heck Erhard, Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei, 61 00:30:51
40 799 LM Gelencer Maik, interAir, 77 00:33:00
41 810 LM Wagner Herwig, LT Wetzlar, 49 00:36:30
42 803 LM Fitzthum Marc, , 87 00:42:57
1 744 LW Auschill Paula, VfL 1860 Marburg, 05 00:20:56
2 797 LW Nieke Dietlind, TV Haiger, 84 00:21:44
3 813 LW Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 00:21:51
4 736 LW Fehrentz Lisa, Dth02, 86 00:24:36
5 785 LW Will Celina, , 98 00:24:47
6 705 LW Kuhl Katja, TV07, 77 00:25:01
7 794 LW Seifert Ida, team-naunheim.de, 07 00:25:02
8 778 LW Pitz Cecilia, MTV Giessen, 01 00:25:51
9 714 LW Stamer Mira, LG Wetzlar, 97 00:26:18
10 784 LW Will Claudya, , 68 00:26:56
11 795 LW Seifert Ilona, team-naunheim.de, 69 00:27:18
12 806 LW Hahn Claudia, Stadtlauf-Treff-Gießen, 69 00:27:34
13 791 LW Möller Jemima, LG Ettingshausen, 09 00:28:29
14 734 LW Exler Mia, team-naunheim.de, 02 00:28:32
15 730 LW Freund Anja, Butzbach, 85 00:28:42
16 811 LW Bott Irina, , 82 00:28:50
17 731 LW Schmidt Miriam, Butzbach, 88 00:29:16
18 781 LW Growitsch Gabriele, TV07, 68 00:29:36
19 768 LW Läßig Mira, Can-Automobile, 68 00:30:17
20 704 LW Canas-Fornies Rosa-Maria, Solms, 59 00:30:52
21 800 LW Lapp Dominique, interAir, 79 00:32:58
22 802 LW Fitzthum Henrike, , 80 00:42:58
1 767 WM Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 00:30:10
2 752 WM Mink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 49 00:32:20
3 721 WM Schnabel Alfred, LAZ MTV Gießen, 33 00:48:46
1 713 WW Rosemann Susanne, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 62 00:32:10
2 739 WW David Ursula, Treiser LWT, 53 00:35:14
3 763 WW Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Giessen, 38 00:38:36