Platz | Platz | Startnr. | Klasse | Name, Verein | Zeit |
Gesamt | Klasse | | | | |
1 | 1 | 267 | M30 | Hoffmann Oliver, Interair Sportreisen, 84 | 00:34:18 |
2 | 1 | 59 | M35 | Bartels Florian, , 80 | 00:34:19 |
3 | 1 | 294 | M20 | Müller Dominik, LGLO, 00 | 00:34:31 |
4 | 2 | 388 | M20 | Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 92 | 00:34:51 |
5 | 1 | 99 | M45 | Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 | 00:34:58 |
6 | 2 | 35 | M30 | Thomas Micha, SF BG Marburg, 84 | 00:35:41 |
7 | 3 | 412 | M30 | Seehawer Michael, SV Dorf-Güll, 85 | 00:36:50 |
8 | 1 | 118 | M50 | Ouhioune Hakim, Marburg, 63 | 00:37:08 |
9 | 3 | 117 | M20 | Roth Tobias, VfL 1860 Marburg, 88 | 00:37:12 |
10 | 4 | 397 | M30 | Schulz Tobias, FV 1913 Wallau, 86 | 00:37:50 |
11 | 2 | 47 | M35 | Weber Jürgen, Niederrodenbach, 78 | 00:37:55 |
12 | 4 | 36 | M20 | Boehm Lutz-Benedikt, TV07, 91 | 00:37:56 |
13 | 5 | 403 | M20 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 00:37:58 |
14 | 6 | 257 | M20 | Rumpf Dominic, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 92 | 00:38:03 |
15 | 2 | 6 | M45 | Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 | 00:38:10 |
16 | 7 | 101 | M20 | Boroumand Kamran, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 00:38:37 |
17 | 3 | 16 | M35 | Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 | 00:38:40 |
18 | 5 | 422 | M30 | Stille Sebastian, TV07, 83 | 00:38:57 |
19 | 6 | 411 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 00:39:00 |
20 | 2 | 285 | M50 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 00:39:08 |
21 | 4 | 296 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, , 80 | 00:39:18 |
22 | 5 | 260 | M35 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 00:39:19 |
23 | 8 | 22 | M20 | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 00:39:20 |
24 | 6 | 262 | M35 | Rothmund Caspar, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 79 | 00:39:24 |
25 | 1 | 91 | M40 | Gürsch Karsten, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 00:39:32 |
26 | 9 | 127 | M20 | Dross Patrick, TuSpa 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 90 | 00:39:38 |
27 | 3 | 261 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Giessen, 67 | 00:40:03 |
28 | 7 | 277 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 00:40:06 |
29 | 10 | 105 | M20 | Wack Jörn, FC Oberwalgern, 91 | 00:40:08 |
30 | 11 | 271 | M20 | Oehler Carsten, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 89 | 00:40:09 |
31 | 2 | 281 | M40 | Hucht Sebastian, , 74 | 00:40:21 |
32 | 12 | 124 | M20 | Scharck Philip, , 89 | 00:40:42 |
33 | 4 | 133 | M50 | Baroth Achim, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 64 | 00:40:57 |
34 | 1 | 396 | M55 | Seidel Martin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 | 00:41:00 |
35 | 8 | 49 | M30 | Butz Manuel, LT-Emmershausen, 83 | 00:41:06 |
36 | 3 | 151 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 00:41:09 |
37 | 4 | 46 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 00:41:12 |
38 | 3 | 295 | M40 | Naundorf Oliver, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 75 | 00:41:18 |
39 | 13 | 56 | M20 | Wiesner Jan-Philipp, TV 1891 Obernhain, 88 | 00:41:25 |
40 | 7 | 52 | M35 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, Logrono, 78 | 00:41:27 |
41 | 5 | 275 | M50 | Loi Dirk, TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf, 67 | 00:41:28 |
42 | 8 | 31 | M35 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 00:41:31 |
43 | 4 | 272 | M40 | Ottinger Lars, TV Grüningen, 74 | 00:41:34 |
44 | 6 | 66 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00:41:35 |
45 | 14 | 98 | M20 | Zinnäcker Jonas, SPD Pohlheim, 93 | 00:41:44 |
46 | 7 | 283 | M50 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 | 00:41:47 |
47 | 5 | 408 | M45 | Scop Olaf, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wölfersheim e.V., 71 | 00:41:56 |
48 | 8 | 152 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 00:42:04 |
49 | 9 | 266 | M30 | Lang Norman, Marburg, 86 | 00:42:06 |
50 | 9 | 96 | M35 | Grumbach André, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 81 | 00:42:07 |
51 | 9 | 113 | M50 | Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 00:42:09 |
52 | 2 | 17 | M55 | Schneider Michael, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 00:42:20 |
53 | 1 | 130 | M60 | Butz Kurt, LT Emmershausen, 56 | 00:42:30 |
54 | 6 | 3 | M45 | Hedrich Holger, LG Wetzlar, 68 | 00:42:35 |
55 | 5 | 111 | M40 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 00:42:50 |
56 | 6 | 121 | M40 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 00:42:53 |
57 | 10 | 48 | M50 | Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 | 00:43:02 |
58 | 7 | 405 | M45 | Seibel Markus, Runnerspoint Schönbach, 68 | 00:43:09 |
59 | 8 | 394 | M45 | Sommer Joachim, TV06 Berstadt, 70 | 00:43:19 |
60 | 3 | 76 | M55 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 00:43:24 |
61 | 9 | 20 | M45 | Vaubel Christian, Laufprojekt Büdingen, 72 | 00:43:25 |
62 | 11 | 132 | M50 | Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 | 00:43:31 |
63 | 12 | 258 | M50 | Pflüger Arne, Ultra-Sport-Club-Marburg, 64 | 00:43:32 |
64 | 13 | 423 | M50 | Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 | 00:43:35 |
65 | 14 | 389 | M50 | Spranger Stefan, SC Oberlahn, 66 | 00:43:36 |
66 | 1 | 400 | M65 | Wagner Willi, TuS Naunheim, 51 | 00:43:37 |
67 | 10 | 9 | M35 | Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 00:43:38 |
68 | 10 | 414 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach Aarsee Runners, 71 | 00:43:43 |
69 | 7 | 404 | M40 | Zammert Michael, , 74 | 00:43:45 |
70 | 11 | 282 | M35 | Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 | 00:43:47 |
71 | 15 | 30 | M20 | Seibel Janosch, Runnerspoint Schönbach, 91 | 00:43:53 |
72 | 16 | 148 | M20 | Blank Julius, , 95 | 00:44:19 |
73 | 15 | 7 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 00:44:20 |
74 | 11 | 270 | M45 | Koller Jan, Buchenau, 71 | 00:44:22 |
75 | 8 | 106 | M40 | Walter Julius, , 77 | 00:44:24 |
76 | 12 | 45 | M45 | Tempera Nuno, ECB Running Section, 69 | 00:44:26 |
77 | 17 | 406 | M20 | Weiser Kevin, RVW Gambach, 92 | 00:44:31 |
78 | 13 | 134 | M45 | Geißner Andreas, SG Mornshausen, 71 | 00:44:32 |
79 | 18 | 265 | M20 | Krug Nicolas, , 92 | 00:44:33 |
80 | 4 | 41 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 00:44:39 |
81 | 16 | 398 | M50 | Rost Thomas, LG Altenstadt, 64 | 00:45:05 |
82 | 17 | 12 | M50 | Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64 | 00:45:09 |
83 | 18 | 80 | M50 | Reinke Siegfried, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 66 | 00:45:20 |
84 | 14 | 14 | M45 | Rademacher Dirk-Richard, Cyriaxweimar, 70 | 00:45:22 |
85 | 19 | 53 | M50 | Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 00:45:26 |
86 | 15 | 300 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar Lahn, 72 | 00:45:28 |
87 | 19 | 15 | M20 | Gilbert Gerrit, , 90 | 00:45:35 |
88 | 2 | 392 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 00:45:41 |
89 | 16 | 57 | M45 | Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 | 00:45:45 |
90 | 20 | 86 | M50 | Brieger Frank, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 65 | 00:45:46 |
91 | 21 | 274 | M50 | Henrich Frank, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 65 | 00:46:00 |
92 | 5 | 269 | M55 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 00:46:06 |
93 | 6 | 13 | M55 | Eckhardt Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 | 00:46:18 |
94 | 22 | 401 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 00:46:24 |
95 | 3 | 268 | M65 | Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 | 00:46:29 |
96 | 23 | 290 | M50 | Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 00:46:34 |
97 | 17 | 153 | M45 | Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 | 00:46:43 |
98 | 9 | 73 | M40 | Kertesz Peter-Stephan, Bad Naunheim, 76 | 00:46:44 |
99 | 20 | 143 | M20 | Dietz Tobias, LG Asslar Werdorf, 88 | 00:46:48 |
100 | 24 | 60 | M50 | Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 00:46:50 |
101 | 25 | 402 | M50 | Schappel Jochen, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 66 | 00:46:52 |
102 | 10 | 58 | M40 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 00:46:53 |
103 | 12 | 103 | M35 | Krüger Benjamin, SF BG Marburg, 82 | 00:46:55 |
104 | 10 | 69 | M30 | Groenewald Timm, , 83 | 00:47:08 |
105 | 26 | 119 | M50 | Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 | 00:47:11 |
106 | 2 | 107 | M60 | Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 | 00:47:12 |
107 | 27 | 114 | M50 | Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 00:47:15 |
108 | 13 | 291 | M35 | Jung Sebastian, BS Heiterkeit, 81 | 00:47:22 |
109 | 18 | 419 | M45 | Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 | 00:47:32 |
110 | 4 | 421 | M65 | Wissner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 | 00:47:34 |
111 | 28 | 263 | M50 | Kaulich Uwe, Fithochdrei Herborn, 67 | 00:47:37 |
112 | 11 | 286 | M40 | Hoinka Sven, team-naunheim.de, 74 | 00:47:38 |
113 | 21 | 104 | M20 | Becker Jonas, FC Oberwalgern, 93 | 00:47:39 |
114 | 14 | 33 | M35 | Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 | 00:47:43 |
115 | 7 | 259 | M55 | Landau Rainer, TuS Celle 92, 58 | 00:47:46 |
116 | 3 | 51 | M60 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 00:47:56 |
117 | 8 | 141 | M55 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Giessen, 58 | 00:48:02 |
118 | 9 | 100 | M55 | Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 00:48:05 |
119 | 22 | 84 | M20 | Kuchenbecker Daniel, , 88 | 00:48:10 |
120 | 19 | 391 | M45 | Ulmrich Florian, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 72 | 00:48:18 |
121 | 15 | 19 | M35 | Hardt Benjamin, , 79 | 00:48:19 |
122 | 12 | 87 | M40 | Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 | 00:48:22 |
123 | 29 | 150 | M50 | Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn Lauftreff, 67 | 00:48:25 |
124 | 10 | 415 | M55 | Wack Volker, FC Oberwalgern, 60 | 00:48:27 |
125 | 11 | 144 | M30 | Böttcher Cornelius, LGV Marathon Giessen, 86 | 00:48:30 |
126 | 23 | 75 | M20 | Bergmann Lukas, TSSV Schönbach, 91 | 00:48:32 |
127 | 11 | 110 | M55 | Bender Karlheinz, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 60 | 00:48:34 |
128 | 20 | 149 | M45 | Can Mahsuni, Can-Automobile, 69 | 00:48:35 |
129 | 13 | 18 | M40 | Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 | 00:48:36 |
130 | 12 | 137 | M55 | Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 00:48:38 |
131 | 4 | 32 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 00:48:44 |
132 | 14 | 425 | M40 | Smolka Ulf, , 76 | 00:48:48 |
133 | 24 | 77 | M20 | Jünger Moritz, Bad Nauheim, 97 | 00:48:58 |
134 | 15 | 61 | M40 | Bertram Andreas, Lich, 73 | 00:49:02 |
135 | 16 | 10 | M40 | Weimer Jens, Carneval Club Ruttershausen, 76 | 00:49:04 |
136 | 17 | 395 | M40 | Schmid Marco, , 77 | 00:49:10 |
137 | 25 | 390 | M20 | Ulmrich Luca, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 00 | 00:49:23 |
138 | 21 | 301 | M45 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 00:49:24 |
139 | 30 | 287 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 00:49:32 |
140 | 16 | 34 | M35 | Grüneberg Jan, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 81 | 00:49:48 |
141 | 5 | 5 | M65 | Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 | 00:50:11 |
142 | 22 | 413 | M45 | Wricke Achim, TV07, 71 | 00:50:24 |
143 | 31 | 21 | M50 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 00:50:32 |
144 | 23 | 70 | M45 | Kleinbrahm Holger, Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon, 72 | 00:51:13 |
145 | 26 | 299 | M20 | Leitzgen Max, Les Chevaux, 89 | 00:51:18 |
146 | 18 | 284 | M40 | Kollmer Alexander, LT Butzbach, 75 | 00:51:21 |
147 | 5 | 93 | M60 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 00:51:32 |
148 | 1 | 264 | M70 | Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 | 00:51:35 |
149 | 32 | 125 | M50 | Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 00:51:38 |
150 | 33 | 72 | M50 | Läufer Andreas, Lauftreff 1974 Biebertal e.V., 63 | 00:52:02 |
151 | 13 | 279 | M55 | Koch Erich, LahnLaender, 61 | 00:52:07 |
152 | 6 | 50 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wofshausen, 50 | 00:52:20 |
153 | 12 | 24 | M30 | Engel Patrick, FC Laubach, 83 | 00:52:22 |
154 | 19 | 123 | M40 | Cichos Henryk, SG Hausen, 73 | 00:52:23 |
155 | 24 | 109 | M45 | Stamer Jan, DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar, 68 | 00:52:27 |
156 | 14 | 278 | M55 | Hubing Peter, TSG Leihgestern, 59 | 00:52:37 |
157 | 6 | 138 | M60 | Euler Reiner, TSV Klein-Linden, 55 | 00:52:50 |
158 | 34 | 280 | M50 | Klee Peter, , 66 | 00:52:59 |
159 | 2 | 131 | M70 | Behrens Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 44 | 00:53:04 |
160 | 1 | 139 | M75 | Dobre Elias, TSV Cappel, 42 | 00:53:05 |
161 | 7 | 417 | M65 | Schimpf Heinrich, TV07, 52 | 00:53:14 |
162 | 1 | 393 | M80 | Schanné Werner, team-naunheim.de, 35 | 00:53:32 |
163 | 27 | 74 | M20 | Bartmuß Paul, Frankfurter Allgemeine Zeitung, 92 | 00:53:34 |
164 | 35 | 129 | M50 | Bourcarde Markus, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 00:53:35 |
165 | 17 | 416 | M35 | Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 | 00:53:36 |
166 | 20 | 289 | M40 | Reichert Thomas, VFL Weitershain, 77 | 00:53:37 |
167 | 13 | 298 | M30 | Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 87 | 00:53:42 |
168 | 25 | 292 | M45 | Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 71 | 00:53:52 |
169 | 36 | 146 | M50 | Becker Michael, TV Herborn, 63 | 00:53:56 |
170 | 18 | 82 | M35 | Küster Tim, Leihgestern, 81 | 00:54:13 |
171 | 15 | 297 | M55 | Kukral Martin, LGV Marathon Giessen, 61 | 00:54:18 |
172 | 26 | 420 | M45 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 00:54:19 |
173 | 16 | 120 | M55 | Rödl Mathias, team-naunheim.de, 62 | 00:54:23 |
174 | 27 | 2 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 00:54:24 |
175 | 3 | 43 | M70 | Bolzen Bernd, team-naunheim.de, 46 | 00:54:25 |
176 | 17 | 128 | M55 | Blazytko Peter, Bad-Nauheim, 60 | 00:54:27 |
177 | 19 | 79 | M35 | Touma Fadi, , 79 | 00:54:48 |
178 | 37 | 136 | M50 | Geier Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 00:54:53 |
179 | 18 | 55 | M55 | Schäfer Matthias, LLT Wallernhausen, 60 | 00:54:55 |
180 | 7 | 142 | M60 | Brunner Michael, TSV Cappel, 56 | 00:54:56 |
181 | 8 | 38 | M65 | Geisberg Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 00:55:28 |
182 | 19 | 293 | M55 | Müller Frank, , 59 | 00:55:50 |
183 | 20 | 64 | M55 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 | 00:55:53 |
184 | 38 | 276 | M50 | Antonio Nezi, TSV Cappel, 67 | 00:56:04 |
185 | 9 | 112 | M65 | Kreuter Volker, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 50 | 00:56:58 |
186 | 10 | 399 | M65 | Seibel Gerhard, FV Wallau, 49 | 00:57:04 |
187 | 20 | 54 | M35 | Münz Thomas, SVB 1904, 79 | 00:57:28 |
188 | 14 | 39 | M30 | Weber Alexander, Gießen, 84 | 00:57:31 |
189 | 15 | 288 | M30 | Landig Kristian, , 86 | 00:57:38 |
190 | 8 | 418 | M60 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 00:57:41 |
191 | 21 | 140 | M35 | Di-Fazio Pietro, TSV Cappel, 80 | 00:57:45 |
192 | 9 | 424 | M60 | Schneider Magnus, , 55 | 00:57:58 |
193 | 16 | 273 | M30 | Lichter Stefan, , 83 | 00:58:01 |
194 | 21 | 135 | M40 | Görlach Christian, , 76 | 00:58:39 |
195 | 28 | 90 | M45 | Binternagel Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01:01:12 |
196 | 11 | 94 | M65 | Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 | 01:01:50 |
197 | 39 | 145 | M50 | Böhler Christian, , 64 | 01:01:53 |
198 | 17 | 78 | M30 | Appel Andreas, , 83 | 01:02:14 |
199 | 10 | 163 | M60 | Schlag Michael, LT Butzbach, 55 | 01:02:28 |
200 | 21 | 147 | M55 | Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59 | 01:03:23 |
201 | 4 | 409 | M70 | Schultheiss Werner, ASC-Licher Wald, 47 | 01:04:53 |
202 | 11 | 115 | M60 | Hecker Klaus, SF BG Marburg, 54 | 01:06:16 |
203 | 29 | 410 | M45 | Schäffler Andreas, HSG Mörlen, 68 | 01:07:10 |
204 | 30 | 407 | M45 | Schneider Jens, Team Naunheim, 68 | 01:12:56 |
| | | | | |
1 | 1 | 575 | W20 | Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 00:39:07 |
2 | 1 | 608 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 | 00:41:36 |
3 | 1 | 546 | W35 | Bertels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 00:42:29 |
4 | 2 | 582 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 00:42:34 |
5 | 2 | 571 | W45 | Keseling Cornelia, Marburg, 68 | 00:44:18 |
6 | 1 | 580 | W30 | Wesp Veronika, , 87 | 00:44:40 |
7 | 3 | 598 | W20 | Weil Esther, , 91 | 00:44:45 |
8 | 3 | 591 | W45 | Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 71 | 00:44:51 |
9 | 2 | 542 | W35 | Cyriax Sophie, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 80 | 00:45:08 |
10 | 1 | 584 | W50 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 00:45:57 |
11 | 4 | 590 | W20 | Idelberger Anne, Team Naunheim Sport e.V., 93 | 00:46:25 |
12 | 5 | 609 | W20 | Walter Teresa, Asics Frontrunner, 90 | 00:46:46 |
13 | 3 | 559 | W35 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Buseck, 78 | 00:47:16 |
14 | 6 | 599 | W20 | Kopp Lisa-Sophie, , 97 | 00:47:19 |
15 | 4 | 611 | W35 | Frank Johanna, MTV Giessen 1846, 82 | 00:47:21 |
16 | 2 | 600 | W30 | Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 83 | 00:48:04 |
17 | 5 | 579 | W35 | Feix Tina, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 81 | 00:48:09 |
18 | 7 | 607 | W20 | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 00:48:13 |
19 | 8 | 548 | W20 | Haertlé Mareike, LT Dutenhofen, 88 | 00:48:16 |
20 | 9 | 533 | W20 | Strassemeyer Wiebke, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 | 00:48:26 |
21 | 1 | 589 | W40 | Senzel Anke, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 00:48:37 |
22 | 1 | 572 | W65 | Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 51 | 00:48:46 |
23 | 10 | 573 | W20 | Ebert Ruth-Sophie, TV 1891 Oberhain, 91 | 00:49:21 |
24 | 2 | 536 | W40 | Volz Nicole, Frankfurt, 76 | 00:49:45 |
25 | 6 | 535 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 00:49:46 |
26 | 4 | 602 | W45 | Schulte Birgut, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 00:50:04 |
27 | 5 | 550 | W45 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 00:50:09 |
28 | 6 | 586 | W45 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Giessen, 70 | 00:50:31 |
29 | 1 | 553 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 00:50:52 |
30 | 1 | 538 | W55 | Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 | 00:51:03 |
31 | 2 | 578 | W50 | Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 66 | 00:51:17 |
32 | 7 | 567 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender, 71 | 00:51:30 |
33 | 11 | 551 | W20 | Issendorff Caro, Bad Nauheim, 97 | 00:51:33 |
34 | 12 | 531 | W20 | Stuckert Karoline, , 92 | 00:51:34 |
35 | 3 | 557 | W50 | Rudel-Alber Elke, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 00:51:51 |
36 | 4 | 539 | W50 | Lenhard Iris, Sulzbach, 66 | 00:52:06 |
37 | 5 | 577 | W50 | Thüne Marie-Jo, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 00:52:13 |
38 | 3 | 541 | W40 | Peralta Joana, ECB Running Section, 75 | 00:52:36 |
39 | 13 | 566 | W20 | Fischer Sarah-Mae, Marburg, 96 | 00:52:38 |
40 | 8 | 601 | W45 | Jung Tina, DLRG Tri Team Wetzlar, 71 | 00:52:41 |
41 | 4 | 532 | W40 | Bremser Pamela, , 73 | 00:52:42 |
42 | 7 | 606 | W35 | Freund Tina, Fitalis Wettenberg, 78 | 00:52:44 |
43 | 6 | 610 | W50 | Sawellion Silvia, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 00:52:55 |
44 | 2 | 534 | W55 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 00:53:47 |
45 | 7 | 585 | W50 | Fuhrmann Kornelia, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 00:53:54 |
46 | 14 | 596 | W20 | Becker Constanze, TV Herborn, 94 | 00:53:55 |
47 | 8 | 570 | W50 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 00:53:59 |
48 | 15 | 588 | W20 | Pfaff Alice, TSV Nordeck Winnen, 91 | 00:54:31 |
49 | 9 | 576 | W50 | Vogel Ursula, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 66 | 00:54:52 |
50 | 3 | 561 | W55 | Wopp Andrea, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 61 | 00:55:16 |
51 | 9 | 552 | W45 | Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 69 | 00:56:06 |
52 | 1 | 581 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 00:56:18 |
53 | 10 | 605 | W50 | Schimpf Andrea, TV07, 64 | 00:57:40 |
54 | 16 | 595 | W20 | Schraub Madeleine, SV Erfurtshausen, 90 | 00:57:47 |
55 | 8 | 540 | W35 | Habermehl Nadine, SV Erfurtshausen, 79 | 00:57:48 |
56 | 11 | 593 | W50 | Hölß Katja, TSV Niederkleen, 67 | 00:57:53 |
57 | 3 | 564 | W30 | Stürzl Sabrina, TSV Michelbach, 87 | 00:58:09 |
58 | 4 | 583 | W55 | Wegerle Anke, team-naunheim.de, 60 | 00:58:42 |
59 | 9 | 562 | W35 | Ritter Janine, team-naunheim.de, 80 | 00:58:43 |
60 | 2 | 547 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 00:58:47 |
61 | 2 | 587 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, Solms-Oberndorf, 51 | 00:59:53 |
62 | 10 | 592 | W45 | Hoffarth Stephanie, , 69 | 01:00:30 |
63 | 5 | 554 | W55 | Pilz Petra, team-naunheim.de, 59 | 01:01:11 |
64 | 6 | 612 | W55 | Balser Sabine, Clox, 60 | 01:01:49 |
65 | 17 | 604 | W20 | Kern Malena, Salvators, 89 | 01:02:15 |
66 | 3 | 569 | W65 | Born Helga, team-naunheim.de, 50 | 01:02:16 |
67 | 4 | 603 | W30 | Wehe Christin, Salvators, 84 | 01:02:17 |
68 | 12 | 545 | W50 | Groh Andrea, Gießen, 66 | 01:02:20 |
69 | 2 | 537 | W60 | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 01:02:25 |
70 | 5 | 555 | W40 | Westen Britta, team-naunheim.de, 74 | 01:05:47 |
71 | 13 | 597 | W50 | Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 | 01:06:25 |
72 | 6 | 574 | W40 | Baumann Ilka, Kanu Club Fulda, 77 | 01:07:54 |
73 | 11 | 594 | W45 | Schneider Dietlinde, Team Naunheim, 68 | 01:12:55 |