10km-Lauf am 11.11.2017, Altersklassen

Platz    Stnr.KlasseName, Vorname, Verein, JahrgangZeit
1294M20Müller Dominik, LGLO, 0000.34.31
2388M20Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 9200.34.51
3117M20Roth Tobias, VfL 1860 Marburg, 8800.37.12
436M20Boehm Lutz-Benedikt, TV07, 9100.37.56
5403M20Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 8800.37.58
6257M20Rumpf Dominic, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 9200.38.03
7101M20Boroumand Kamran, team-naunheim.de, 8800.38.37
822M20Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 9200.39.20
9127M20Dross Patrick, TuSpa 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 9000.39.38
10105M20Wack Jörn, FC Oberwalgern, 9100.40.08
11271M20Oehler Carsten, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 8900.40.09
12124M20Scharck Philip, , 8900.40.42
1356M20Wiesner Jan-Philipp, TV 1891 Obernhain, 8800.41.25
1498M20Zinnäcker Jonas, SPD Pohlheim, 9300.41.44
1530M20Seibel Janosch, Runnerspoint Schönbach, 9100.43.53
16148M20Blank Julius, , 9500.44.19
17406M20Weiser Kevin, RVW Gambach, 9200.44.31
18265M20Krug Nicolas, , 9200.44.33
1915M20Gilbert Gerrit, , 9000.45.35
20143M20Dietz Tobias, LG Asslar Werdorf, 8800.46.48
21104M20Becker Jonas, FC Oberwalgern, 9300.47.39
2284M20Kuchenbecker Daniel, , 8800.48.10
2375M20Bergmann Lukas, TSSV Schönbach, 9100.48.32
2477M20Jünger Moritz, Bad Nauheim, 9700.48.58
25390M20Ulmrich Luca, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 0000.49.23
26299M20Leitzgen Max, Les Chevaux, 8900.51.18
2774M20Bartmuß Paul, Frankfurter Allgemeine Zeitung, 9200.53.34
1267M30Hoffmann Oliver, Interair Sportreisen, 8400.34.18
235M30Thomas Micha, SF BG Marburg, 8400.35.41
3412M30Seehawer Michael, SV Dorf-Güll, 8500.36.50
4397M30Schulz Tobias, FV 1913 Wallau, 8600.37.50
5422M30Stille Sebastian, TV07, 8300.38.57
6411M30Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 8700.39.00
7277M30Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 8600.40.06
849M30Butz Manuel, LT-Emmershausen, 8300.41.06
9266M30Lang Norman, Marburg, 8600.42.06
1069M30Groenewald Timm, , 8300.47.08
11144M30Böttcher Cornelius, LGV Marathon Giessen, 8600.48.30
1224M30Engel Patrick, FC Laubach, 8300.52.22
13298M30Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 8700.53.42
1439M30Weber Alexander, Gießen, 8400.57.31
15288M30Landig Kristian, , 8600.57.38
16273M30Lichter Stefan, , 8300.58.01
1778M30Appel Andreas, , 8301.02.14
159M35Bartels Florian, , 8000.34.19
247M35Weber Jürgen, Niederrodenbach, 7800.37.55
316M35Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 7800.38.40
4296M35Rodriguez Paul, , 8000.39.18
5260M35Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 7800.39.19
6262M35Rothmund Caspar, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 7900.39.24
752M35Lucio-Madorran Javier, Logrono, 7800.41.27
831M35König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 7900.41.31
996M35Grumbach André, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 8100.42.07
109M35Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 8200.43.38
11282M35Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 8200.43.47
12103M35Krüger Benjamin, SF BG Marburg, 8200.46.55
13291M35Jung Sebastian, BS Heiterkeit, 8100.47.22
1433M35Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 8200.47.43
1519M35Hardt Benjamin, , 7900.48.19
1634M35Grüneberg Jan, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 8100.49.48
17416M35Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 7900.53.36
1882M35Küster Tim, Leihgestern, 8100.54.13
1979M35Touma Fadi, , 7900.54.48
2054M35Münz Thomas, SVB 1904, 7900.57.28
21140M35Di-Fazio Pietro, TSV Cappel, 8000.57.45
191M40Gürsch Karsten, team-naunheim.de, 7300.39.32
2281M40Hucht Sebastian, , 7400.40.21
3295M40Naundorf Oliver, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 7500.41.18
4272M40Ottinger Lars, TV Grüningen, 7400.41.34
5111M40Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 7300.42.50
6121M40Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 7300.42.53
7404M40Zammert Michael, , 7400.43.45
8106M40Walter Julius, , 7700.44.24
973M40Kertesz Peter-Stephan, Bad Naunheim, 7600.46.44
1058M40Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 7300.46.53
11286M40Hoinka Sven, team-naunheim.de, 7400.47.38
1287M40Keßler Michael, TV07, 7700.48.22
1318M40Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 7400.48.36
14425M40Smolka Ulf, , 7600.48.48
1561M40Bertram Andreas, Lich, 7300.49.02
1610M40Weimer Jens, Carneval Club Ruttershausen, 7600.49.04
17395M40Schmid Marco, , 7700.49.10
18284M40Kollmer Alexander, LT Butzbach, 7500.51.21
19123M40Cichos Henryk, SG Hausen, 7300.52.23
20289M40Reichert Thomas, VFL Weitershain, 7700.53.37
21135M40Görlach Christian, , 7600.58.39
199M45Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 7200.34.58
26M45Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 7200.38.10
3151M45Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 7100.41.09
446M45Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 7200.41.12
5408M45Scop Olaf, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wölfersheim e.V., 7100.41.56
63M45Hedrich Holger, LG Wetzlar, 6800.42.35
7405M45Seibel Markus, Runnerspoint Schönbach, 6800.43.09
8394M45Sommer Joachim, TV06 Berstadt, 7000.43.19
920M45Vaubel Christian, Laufprojekt Büdingen, 7200.43.25
10414M45Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach Aarsee Runners, 7100.43.43
11270M45Koller Jan, Buchenau, 7100.44.22
1245M45Tempera Nuno, ECB Running Section, 6900.44.26
13134M45Geißner Andreas, SG Mornshausen, 7100.44.32
1414M45Rademacher Dirk-Richard, Cyriaxweimar, 7000.45.22
15300M45Heß Christof, LT Weimar Lahn, 7200.45.28
1657M45Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 7200.45.45
17153M45Gramsch Achim, TV07, 6800.46.43
18419M45Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 6800.47.32
19391M45Ulmrich Florian, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 7200.48.18
20149M45Can Mahsuni, Can-Automobile, 6900.48.35
21301M45Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 6800.49.24
22413M45Wricke Achim, TV07, 7100.50.24
2370M45Kleinbrahm Holger, Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon, 7200.51.13
24109M45Stamer Jan, DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar, 6800.52.27
25292M45Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 7100.53.52
26420M45Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 6800.54.19
272M45Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 7100.54.24
2890M45Binternagel Michael, team-naunheim.de, 7101.01.12
29410M45Schäffler Andreas, HSG Mörlen, 6801.07.10
30407M45Schneider Jens, Team Naunheim, 6801.12.56
1118M50Ouhioune Hakim, Marburg, 6300.37.08
2285M50Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 6300.39.08
3261M50Karakaplan Hüseyin, Giessen, 6700.40.03
4133M50Baroth Achim, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 6400.40.57
5275M50Loi Dirk, TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf, 6700.41.28
666M50Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 6600.41.35
7283M50Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Giessen, 6400.41.47
8152M50Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 6600.42.04
9113M50Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 6600.42.09
1048M50Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 6300.43.02
11132M50Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 6500.43.31
12258M50Pflüger Arne, Ultra-Sport-Club-Marburg, 6400.43.32
13423M50Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 6500.43.35
14389M50Spranger Stefan, SC Oberlahn, 6600.43.36
157M50Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 6600.44.20
16398M50Rost Thomas, LG Altenstadt, 6400.45.05
1712M50Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 6400.45.09
1880M50Reinke Siegfried, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 6600.45.20
1953M50Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 6500.45.26
2086M50Brieger Frank, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 6500.45.46
21274M50Henrich Frank, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 6500.46.00
22401M50Wagner Uwe, , 6700.46.24
23290M50Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 6500.46.34
2460M50Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 6500.46.50
25402M50Schappel Jochen, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 6600.46.52
26119M50Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 6300.47.11
27114M50Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 6500.47.15
28263M50Kaulich Uwe, Fithochdrei Herborn, 6700.47.37
29150M50Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn Lauftreff, 6700.48.25
30287M50Lauber Tobias, , 6700.49.32
3121M50Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 6400.50.32
32125M50Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 6500.51.38
3372M50Läufer Andreas, Lauftreff 1974 Biebertal e.V., 6300.52.02
34280M50Klee Peter, , 6600.52.59
35129M50Bourcarde Markus, team-naunheim.de, 6500.53.35
36146M50Becker Michael, TV Herborn, 6300.53.56
37136M50Geier Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 6600.54.53
38276M50Antonio Nezi, TSV Cappel, 6700.56.04
39145M50Böhler Christian, , 6401.01.53
1396M55Seidel Martin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 6200.41.00
217M55Schneider Michael, team-naunheim.de, 6100.42.20
376M55Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 5800.43.24
441M55Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 6000.44.39
5269M55Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 5900.46.06
613M55Eckhardt Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 5800.46.18
7259M55Landau Rainer, TuS Celle 92, 5800.47.46
8141M55Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Giessen, 5800.48.02
9100M55Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 6100.48.05
10415M55Wack Volker, FC Oberwalgern, 6000.48.27
11110M55Bender Karlheinz, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 6000.48.34
12137M55Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 6100.48.38
13279M55Koch Erich, LahnLaender, 6100.52.07
14278M55Hubing Peter, TSG Leihgestern, 5900.52.37
15297M55Kukral Martin, LGV Marathon Giessen, 6100.54.18
16120M55Rödl Mathias, team-naunheim.de, 6200.54.23
17128M55Blazytko Peter, Bad-Nauheim, 6000.54.27
1855M55Schäfer Matthias, LLT Wallernhausen, 6000.54.55
19293M55Müller Frank, , 5900.55.50
2064M55Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 5900.55.53
21147M55Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 5901.03.23
1130M60Butz Kurt, LT Emmershausen, 5600.42.30
2107M60Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 5700.47.12
351M60Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 5400.47.56
432M60Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 5600.48.44
593M60Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 5300.51.32
6138M60Euler Reiner, TSV Klein-Linden, 5500.52.50
7142M60Brunner Michael, TSV Cappel, 5600.54.56
8418M60Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 5400.57.41
9424M60Schneider Magnus, , 5500.57.58
10163M60Schlag Michael, LT Butzbach, 5501.02.28
11115M60Hecker Klaus, SF BG Marburg, 5401.06.16
1400M65Wagner Willi, TuS Naunheim, 5100.43.37
2392M65Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 5100.45.41
3268M65Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 5200.46.29
4421M65Wissner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 5100.47.34
55M65Skrandies Wolfgang, , 5200.50.11
650M65Stein Elmar, Wofshausen, 5000.52.20
7417M65Schimpf Heinrich, TV07, 5200.53.14
838M65Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 5200.55.28
9112M65Kreuter Volker, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 5000.56.58
10399M65Seibel Gerhard, FV Wallau, 4900.57.04
1194M65Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 5101.01.50
1264M70Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 4400.51.35
2131M70Behrens Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 4400.53.04
343M70Bolzen Bernd, team-naunheim.de, 4600.54.25
4409M70Schultheiss Werner, ASC-Licher Wald, 4701.04.53
1139M75Dobre Elias, TSV Cappel, 4200.53.05
1393M80Schanné Werner, team-naunheim.de, 3500.53.32
1575W20Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 9000.39.07
2582W20Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 9600.42.34
3598W20Weil Esther, , 9100.44.45
4590W20Idelberger Anne, Team Naunheim Sport e.V., 9300.46.25
5609W20Walter Teresa, Asics Frontrunner, 9000.46.46
6599W20Kopp Lisa-Sophie, , 9700.47.19
7607W20Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 9800.48.13
8548W20Haertlé Mareike, LT Dutenhofen, 8800.48.16
9533W20Strassemeyer Wiebke, LGV Marathon Gießen, 8900.48.26
10573W20Ebert Ruth-Sophie, TV 1891 Oberhain, 9100.49.21
11551W20Issendorff Caro, Bad Nauheim, 9700.51.33
12531W20Stuckert Karoline, , 9200.51.34
13566W20Fischer Sarah-Mae, Marburg, 9600.52.38
14596W20Becker Constanze, TV Herborn, 9400.53.55
15588W20Pfaff Alice, TSV Nordeck Winnen, 9100.54.31
16595W20Schraub Madeleine, SV Erfurtshausen, 9000.57.47
17604W20Kern Malena, Salvators, 8901.02.15
1580W30Wesp Veronika, , 8700.44.40
2600W30Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 8300.48.04
3564W30Stürzl Sabrina, TSV Michelbach, 8700.58.09
4603W30Wehe Christin, Salvators, 8401.02.17
1546W35Bertels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 8000.42.29
2542W35Cyriax Sophie, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 8000.45.08
3559W35Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Buseck, 7800.47.16
4611W35Frank Johanna, MTV Giessen 1846, 8200.47.21
5579W35Feix Tina, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 8100.48.09
6535W35König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 8200.49.46
7606W35Freund Tina, Fitalis Wettenberg, 7800.52.44
8540W35Habermehl Nadine, SV Erfurtshausen, 7900.57.48
9562W35Ritter Janine, team-naunheim.de, 8000.58.43
1589W40Senzel Anke, team-naunheim.de, 7300.48.37
2536W40Volz Nicole, Frankfurt, 7600.49.45
3541W40Peralta Joana, ECB Running Section, 7500.52.36
4532W40Bremser Pamela, , 7300.52.42
5555W40Westen Britta, team-naunheim.de, 7401.05.47
6574W40Baumann Ilka, Kanu Club Fulda, 7701.07.54
1608W45Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 7200.41.36
2571W45Keseling Cornelia, Marburg, 6800.44.18
3591W45Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 7100.44.51
4602W45Schulte Birgut, team-naunheim.de, 6900.50.04
5550W45Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 6800.50.09
6586W45Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Giessen, 7000.50.31
7567W45Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender, 7100.51.30
8601W45Jung Tina, DLRG Tri Team Wetzlar, 7100.52.41
9552W45Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 6900.56.06
10592W45Hoffarth Stephanie, , 6901.00.30
11594W45Schneider Dietlinde, Team Naunheim, 6801.12.55
1584W50Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 6400.45.57
2578W50Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 6600.51.17
3557W50Rudel-Alber Elke, LGV Marathon Gießen, 6400.51.51
4539W50Lenhard Iris, Sulzbach, 6600.52.06
5577W50Thüne Marie-Jo, team-naunheim.de, 6500.52.13
6610W50Sawellion Silvia, team-naunheim.de, 6400.52.55
7585W50Fuhrmann Kornelia, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 6300.53.54
8570W50Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 6400.53.59
9576W50Vogel Ursula, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 6600.54.52
10605W50Schimpf Andrea, TV07, 6400.57.40
11593W50Hölß Katja, TSV Niederkleen, 6700.57.53
12545W50Groh Andrea, Gießen, 6601.02.20
13597W50Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Giessen, 6401.06.25
1538W55Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 5900.51.03
2534W55Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 5800.53.47
3561W55Wopp Andrea, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 6100.55.16
4583W55Wegerle Anke, team-naunheim.de, 6000.58.42
5554W55Pilz Petra, team-naunheim.de, 5901.01.11
6612W55Balser Sabine, Clox, 6001.01.49
1553W60Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 5500.50.52
2537W60Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 5301.02.25
1572W65Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 5100.48.46
2587W65Naumann Gisela, Solms-Oberndorf, 5100.59.53
3569W65Born Helga, team-naunheim.de, 5001.02.16
1581W70Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 4600.56.18
2547W70Meißner Uta, TV07, 4600.58.47