10km-Lauf am 11.11.2017, Altersklassen

Platz     Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 294 M20 Müller Dominik, LGLO, 00 00.34.31
2 388 M20 Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 92 00.34.51
3 117 M20 Roth Tobias, VfL 1860 Marburg, 88 00.37.12
4 36 M20 Boehm Lutz-Benedikt, TV07, 91 00.37.56
5 403 M20 Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 00.37.58
6 257 M20 Rumpf Dominic, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 92 00.38.03
7 101 M20 Boroumand Kamran, team-naunheim.de, 88 00.38.37
8 22 M20 Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 00.39.20
9 127 M20 Dross Patrick, TuSpa 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 90 00.39.38
10 105 M20 Wack Jörn, FC Oberwalgern, 91 00.40.08
11 271 M20 Oehler Carsten, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 89 00.40.09
12 124 M20 Scharck Philip, , 89 00.40.42
13 56 M20 Wiesner Jan-Philipp, TV 1891 Obernhain, 88 00.41.25
14 98 M20 Zinnäcker Jonas, SPD Pohlheim, 93 00.41.44
15 30 M20 Seibel Janosch, Runnerspoint Schönbach, 91 00.43.53
16 148 M20 Blank Julius, , 95 00.44.19
17 406 M20 Weiser Kevin, RVW Gambach, 92 00.44.31
18 265 M20 Krug Nicolas, , 92 00.44.33
19 15 M20 Gilbert Gerrit, , 90 00.45.35
20 143 M20 Dietz Tobias, LG Asslar Werdorf, 88 00.46.48
21 104 M20 Becker Jonas, FC Oberwalgern, 93 00.47.39
22 84 M20 Kuchenbecker Daniel, , 88 00.48.10
23 75 M20 Bergmann Lukas, TSSV Schönbach, 91 00.48.32
24 77 M20 Jünger Moritz, Bad Nauheim, 97 00.48.58
25 390 M20 Ulmrich Luca, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 00 00.49.23
26 299 M20 Leitzgen Max, Les Chevaux, 89 00.51.18
27 74 M20 Bartmuß Paul, Frankfurter Allgemeine Zeitung, 92 00.53.34
1 267 M30 Hoffmann Oliver, Interair Sportreisen, 84 00.34.18
2 35 M30 Thomas Micha, SF BG Marburg, 84 00.35.41
3 412 M30 Seehawer Michael, SV Dorf-Güll, 85 00.36.50
4 397 M30 Schulz Tobias, FV 1913 Wallau, 86 00.37.50
5 422 M30 Stille Sebastian, TV07, 83 00.38.57
6 411 M30 Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 00.39.00
7 277 M30 Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 00.40.06
8 49 M30 Butz Manuel, LT-Emmershausen, 83 00.41.06
9 266 M30 Lang Norman, Marburg, 86 00.42.06
10 69 M30 Groenewald Timm, , 83 00.47.08
11 144 M30 Böttcher Cornelius, LGV Marathon Giessen, 86 00.48.30
12 24 M30 Engel Patrick, FC Laubach, 83 00.52.22
13 298 M30 Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 87 00.53.42
14 39 M30 Weber Alexander, Gießen, 84 00.57.31
15 288 M30 Landig Kristian, , 86 00.57.38
16 273 M30 Lichter Stefan, , 83 00.58.01
17 78 M30 Appel Andreas, , 83 01.02.14
1 59 M35 Bartels Florian, , 80 00.34.19
2 47 M35 Weber Jürgen, Niederrodenbach, 78 00.37.55
3 16 M35 Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 00.38.40
4 296 M35 Rodriguez Paul, , 80 00.39.18
5 260 M35 Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 00.39.19
6 262 M35 Rothmund Caspar, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 79 00.39.24
7 52 M35 Lucio-Madorran Javier, Logrono, 78 00.41.27
8 31 M35 König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 00.41.31
9 96 M35 Grumbach André, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 81 00.42.07
10 9 M35 Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 00.43.38
11 282 M35 Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 00.43.47
12 103 M35 Krüger Benjamin, SF BG Marburg, 82 00.46.55
13 291 M35 Jung Sebastian, BS Heiterkeit, 81 00.47.22
14 33 M35 Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 00.47.43
15 19 M35 Hardt Benjamin, , 79 00.48.19
16 34 M35 Grüneberg Jan, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 81 00.49.48
17 416 M35 Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 00.53.36
18 82 M35 Küster Tim, Leihgestern, 81 00.54.13
19 79 M35 Touma Fadi, , 79 00.54.48
20 54 M35 Münz Thomas, SVB 1904, 79 00.57.28
21 140 M35 Di-Fazio Pietro, TSV Cappel, 80 00.57.45
1 91 M40 Gürsch Karsten, team-naunheim.de, 73 00.39.32
2 281 M40 Hucht Sebastian, , 74 00.40.21
3 295 M40 Naundorf Oliver, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 75 00.41.18
4 272 M40 Ottinger Lars, TV Grüningen, 74 00.41.34
5 111 M40 Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 00.42.50
6 121 M40 Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 00.42.53
7 404 M40 Zammert Michael, , 74 00.43.45
8 106 M40 Walter Julius, , 77 00.44.24
9 73 M40 Kertesz Peter-Stephan, Bad Naunheim, 76 00.46.44
10 58 M40 Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 00.46.53
11 286 M40 Hoinka Sven, team-naunheim.de, 74 00.47.38
12 87 M40 Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 00.48.22
13 18 M40 Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 00.48.36
14 425 M40 Smolka Ulf, , 76 00.48.48
15 61 M40 Bertram Andreas, Lich, 73 00.49.02
16 10 M40 Weimer Jens, Carneval Club Ruttershausen, 76 00.49.04
17 395 M40 Schmid Marco, , 77 00.49.10
18 284 M40 Kollmer Alexander, LT Butzbach, 75 00.51.21
19 123 M40 Cichos Henryk, SG Hausen, 73 00.52.23
20 289 M40 Reichert Thomas, VFL Weitershain, 77 00.53.37
21 135 M40 Görlach Christian, , 76 00.58.39
1 99 M45 Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 00.34.58
2 6 M45 Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 00.38.10
3 151 M45 Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 00.41.09
4 46 M45 Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 00.41.12
5 408 M45 Scop Olaf, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wölfersheim e.V., 71 00.41.56
6 3 M45 Hedrich Holger, LG Wetzlar, 68 00.42.35
7 405 M45 Seibel Markus, Runnerspoint Schönbach, 68 00.43.09
8 394 M45 Sommer Joachim, TV06 Berstadt, 70 00.43.19
9 20 M45 Vaubel Christian, Laufprojekt Büdingen, 72 00.43.25
10 414 M45 Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach Aarsee Runners, 71 00.43.43
11 270 M45 Koller Jan, Buchenau, 71 00.44.22
12 45 M45 Tempera Nuno, ECB Running Section, 69 00.44.26
13 134 M45 Geißner Andreas, SG Mornshausen, 71 00.44.32
14 14 M45 Rademacher Dirk-Richard, Cyriaxweimar, 70 00.45.22
15 300 M45 Heß Christof, LT Weimar Lahn, 72 00.45.28
16 57 M45 Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 00.45.45
17 153 M45 Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 00.46.43
18 419 M45 Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 00.47.32
19 391 M45 Ulmrich Florian, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 72 00.48.18
20 149 M45 Can Mahsuni, Can-Automobile, 69 00.48.35
21 301 M45 Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 00.49.24
22 413 M45 Wricke Achim, TV07, 71 00.50.24
23 70 M45 Kleinbrahm Holger, Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon, 72 00.51.13
24 109 M45 Stamer Jan, DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar, 68 00.52.27
25 292 M45 Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 71 00.53.52
26 420 M45 Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 00.54.19
27 2 M45 Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 00.54.24
28 90 M45 Binternagel Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 01.01.12
29 410 M45 Schäffler Andreas, HSG Mörlen, 68 01.07.10
30 407 M45 Schneider Jens, Team Naunheim, 68 01.12.56
1 118 M50 Ouhioune Hakim, Marburg, 63 00.37.08
2 285 M50 Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 00.39.08
3 261 M50 Karakaplan Hüseyin, Giessen, 67 00.40.03
4 133 M50 Baroth Achim, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 64 00.40.57
5 275 M50 Loi Dirk, TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf, 67 00.41.28
6 66 M50 Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 00.41.35
7 283 M50 Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 00.41.47
8 152 M50 Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 00.42.04
9 113 M50 Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 00.42.09
10 48 M50 Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 00.43.02
11 132 M50 Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 00.43.31
12 258 M50 Pflüger Arne, Ultra-Sport-Club-Marburg, 64 00.43.32
13 423 M50 Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 00.43.35
14 389 M50 Spranger Stefan, SC Oberlahn, 66 00.43.36
15 7 M50 Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 00.44.20
16 398 M50 Rost Thomas, LG Altenstadt, 64 00.45.05
17 12 M50 Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64 00.45.09
18 80 M50 Reinke Siegfried, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 66 00.45.20
19 53 M50 Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 00.45.26
20 86 M50 Brieger Frank, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 65 00.45.46
21 274 M50 Henrich Frank, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 65 00.46.00
22 401 M50 Wagner Uwe, , 67 00.46.24
23 290 M50 Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 00.46.34
24 60 M50 Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 00.46.50
25 402 M50 Schappel Jochen, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 66 00.46.52
26 119 M50 Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 00.47.11
27 114 M50 Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 00.47.15
28 263 M50 Kaulich Uwe, Fithochdrei Herborn, 67 00.47.37
29 150 M50 Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn Lauftreff, 67 00.48.25
30 287 M50 Lauber Tobias, , 67 00.49.32
31 21 M50 Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 00.50.32
32 125 M50 Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 00.51.38
33 72 M50 Läufer Andreas, Lauftreff 1974 Biebertal e.V., 63 00.52.02
34 280 M50 Klee Peter, , 66 00.52.59
35 129 M50 Bourcarde Markus, team-naunheim.de, 65 00.53.35
36 146 M50 Becker Michael, TV Herborn, 63 00.53.56
37 136 M50 Geier Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 00.54.53
38 276 M50 Antonio Nezi, TSV Cappel, 67 00.56.04
39 145 M50 Böhler Christian, , 64 01.01.53
1 396 M55 Seidel Martin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 00.41.00
2 17 M55 Schneider Michael, team-naunheim.de, 61 00.42.20
3 76 M55 Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 00.43.24
4 41 M55 Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 00.44.39
5 269 M55 Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 00.46.06
6 13 M55 Eckhardt Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 00.46.18
7 259 M55 Landau Rainer, TuS Celle 92, 58 00.47.46
8 141 M55 Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Giessen, 58 00.48.02
9 100 M55 Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 00.48.05
10 415 M55 Wack Volker, FC Oberwalgern, 60 00.48.27
11 110 M55 Bender Karlheinz, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 60 00.48.34
12 137 M55 Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61 00.48.38
13 279 M55 Koch Erich, LahnLaender, 61 00.52.07
14 278 M55 Hubing Peter, TSG Leihgestern, 59 00.52.37
15 297 M55 Kukral Martin, LGV Marathon Giessen, 61 00.54.18
16 120 M55 Rödl Mathias, team-naunheim.de, 62 00.54.23
17 128 M55 Blazytko Peter, Bad-Nauheim, 60 00.54.27
18 55 M55 Schäfer Matthias, LLT Wallernhausen, 60 00.54.55
19 293 M55 Müller Frank, , 59 00.55.50
20 64 M55 Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 00.55.53
21 147 M55 Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59 01.03.23
1 130 M60 Butz Kurt, LT Emmershausen, 56 00.42.30
2 107 M60 Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 00.47.12
3 51 M60 Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 00.47.56
4 32 M60 Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 00.48.44
5 93 M60 Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 00.51.32
6 138 M60 Euler Reiner, TSV Klein-Linden, 55 00.52.50
7 142 M60 Brunner Michael, TSV Cappel, 56 00.54.56
8 418 M60 Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 00.57.41
9 424 M60 Schneider Magnus, , 55 00.57.58
10 163 M60 Schlag Michael, LT Butzbach, 55 01.02.28
11 115 M60 Hecker Klaus, SF BG Marburg, 54 01.06.16
1 400 M65 Wagner Willi, TuS Naunheim, 51 00.43.37
2 392 M65 Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 00.45.41
3 268 M65 Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 00.46.29
4 421 M65 Wissner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 00.47.34
5 5 M65 Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 00.50.11
6 50 M65 Stein Elmar, Wofshausen, 50 00.52.20
7 417 M65 Schimpf Heinrich, TV07, 52 00.53.14
8 38 M65 Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 00.55.28
9 112 M65 Kreuter Volker, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 50 00.56.58
10 399 M65 Seibel Gerhard, FV Wallau, 49 00.57.04
11 94 M65 Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 01.01.50
1 264 M70 Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 00.51.35
2 131 M70 Behrens Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 44 00.53.04
3 43 M70 Bolzen Bernd, team-naunheim.de, 46 00.54.25
4 409 M70 Schultheiss Werner, ASC-Licher Wald, 47 01.04.53
1 139 M75 Dobre Elias, TSV Cappel, 42 00.53.05
1 393 M80 Schanné Werner, team-naunheim.de, 35 00.53.32
1 575 W20 Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 00.39.07
2 582 W20 Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 00.42.34
3 598 W20 Weil Esther, , 91 00.44.45
4 590 W20 Idelberger Anne, Team Naunheim Sport e.V., 93 00.46.25
5 609 W20 Walter Teresa, Asics Frontrunner, 90 00.46.46
6 599 W20 Kopp Lisa-Sophie, , 97 00.47.19
7 607 W20 Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 00.48.13
8 548 W20 Haertlé Mareike, LT Dutenhofen, 88 00.48.16
9 533 W20 Strassemeyer Wiebke, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 00.48.26
10 573 W20 Ebert Ruth-Sophie, TV 1891 Oberhain, 91 00.49.21
11 551 W20 Issendorff Caro, Bad Nauheim, 97 00.51.33
12 531 W20 Stuckert Karoline, , 92 00.51.34
13 566 W20 Fischer Sarah-Mae, Marburg, 96 00.52.38
14 596 W20 Becker Constanze, TV Herborn, 94 00.53.55
15 588 W20 Pfaff Alice, TSV Nordeck Winnen, 91 00.54.31
16 595 W20 Schraub Madeleine, SV Erfurtshausen, 90 00.57.47
17 604 W20 Kern Malena, Salvators, 89 01.02.15
1 580 W30 Wesp Veronika, , 87 00.44.40
2 600 W30 Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 83 00.48.04
3 564 W30 Stürzl Sabrina, TSV Michelbach, 87 00.58.09
4 603 W30 Wehe Christin, Salvators, 84 01.02.17
1 546 W35 Bertels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 00.42.29
2 542 W35 Cyriax Sophie, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 80 00.45.08
3 559 W35 Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Buseck, 78 00.47.16
4 611 W35 Frank Johanna, MTV Giessen 1846, 82 00.47.21
5 579 W35 Feix Tina, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 81 00.48.09
6 535 W35 König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 00.49.46
7 606 W35 Freund Tina, Fitalis Wettenberg, 78 00.52.44
8 540 W35 Habermehl Nadine, SV Erfurtshausen, 79 00.57.48
9 562 W35 Ritter Janine, team-naunheim.de, 80 00.58.43
1 589 W40 Senzel Anke, team-naunheim.de, 73 00.48.37
2 536 W40 Volz Nicole, Frankfurt, 76 00.49.45
3 541 W40 Peralta Joana, ECB Running Section, 75 00.52.36
4 532 W40 Bremser Pamela, , 73 00.52.42
5 555 W40 Westen Britta, team-naunheim.de, 74 01.05.47
6 574 W40 Baumann Ilka, Kanu Club Fulda, 77 01.07.54
1 608 W45 Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 00.41.36
2 571 W45 Keseling Cornelia, Marburg, 68 00.44.18
3 591 W45 Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 71 00.44.51
4 602 W45 Schulte Birgut, team-naunheim.de, 69 00.50.04
5 550 W45 Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 00.50.09
6 586 W45 Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Giessen, 70 00.50.31
7 567 W45 Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender, 71 00.51.30
8 601 W45 Jung Tina, DLRG Tri Team Wetzlar, 71 00.52.41
9 552 W45 Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 69 00.56.06
10 592 W45 Hoffarth Stephanie, , 69 01.00.30
11 594 W45 Schneider Dietlinde, Team Naunheim, 68 01.12.55
1 584 W50 Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 00.45.57
2 578 W50 Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 66 00.51.17
3 557 W50 Rudel-Alber Elke, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 00.51.51
4 539 W50 Lenhard Iris, Sulzbach, 66 00.52.06
5 577 W50 Thüne Marie-Jo, team-naunheim.de, 65 00.52.13
6 610 W50 Sawellion Silvia, team-naunheim.de, 64 00.52.55
7 585 W50 Fuhrmann Kornelia, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 00.53.54
8 570 W50 Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 00.53.59
9 576 W50 Vogel Ursula, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 66 00.54.52
10 605 W50 Schimpf Andrea, TV07, 64 00.57.40
11 593 W50 Hölß Katja, TSV Niederkleen, 67 00.57.53
12 545 W50 Groh Andrea, Gießen, 66 01.02.20
13 597 W50 Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 01.06.25
1 538 W55 Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 00.51.03
2 534 W55 Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 00.53.47
3 561 W55 Wopp Andrea, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 61 00.55.16
4 583 W55 Wegerle Anke, team-naunheim.de, 60 00.58.42
5 554 W55 Pilz Petra, team-naunheim.de, 59 01.01.11
6 612 W55 Balser Sabine, Clox, 60 01.01.49
1 553 W60 Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 00.50.52
2 537 W60 Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 01.02.25
1 572 W65 Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 51 00.48.46
2 587 W65 Naumann Gisela, Solms-Oberndorf, 51 00.59.53
3 569 W65 Born Helga, team-naunheim.de, 50 01.02.16
1 581 W70 Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 00.56.18
2 547 W70 Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 00.58.47