5km-Lauf am 11.11.2017

Platz Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 751 LM Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 00:15:54
2 745 LM Möller Clemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 97 00:16:42
3 710 LM Moos Pascal, LG-Asslar-Werdorf, 97 00:17:45
4 759 LM Stöber Tom, LG Wetzlar, 05 00:18:55
5 757 LM Regina Finn, LG Wetzlar, 06 00:19:15
6 765 LM Seth Christian, TV08 Grüningen, 93 00:19:47
7 754 LM Regina Michael, LG Wetzlar, 61 00:19:55
8 762 LM Carl Luis, team-naunheim.de, 04 00:20:10
9 702 LM Dinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 77 00:21:19
10 776 LM Herbst Sebastian, LG Glashütten, 89 00:21:21
11 743 LM Steiß Laurenz-Christian, VfL 1860 Marburg, 07 00:22:00
12 747 LM Debus Kai-Uwe, LG Eder, 69 00:22:05
13 718 LM Wulff Sebastian, sisu-Training, 71 00:22:20
14 769 LM Karger Len, MTV 1846 Gießen, 06 00:24:02
15 742 LM Ostkamp Jan, VfL 1860 Marburg, 06 00:25:17
16 732 LM Wagner Frank, SV Geilshausen, 76 00:25:31
17 715 LM Ottinger Nils, TV08 Grüningen, 74 00:26:05
18 716 LM Kuhl Mattis, DLRG Pohlheim, 08 00:26:13
19 717 LM Kuhl Kai, , 78 00:26:14
20 777 LM Growitsch Gregor, TV07, 01 00:26:56
21 719 LM Ivanics Janos, Hungen-Utphe, 81 00:27:10
22 771 LM Stach Linus, , 08 00:28:09
23 772 LM Stach Thomas, , 72 00:28:10
24 770 LM Heck Erhard, Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei, 61 00:28:23
25 728 LM Hüttel Frank, team-naunheim.de, 70 00:28:59
26 703 LM Lebrecht Michael, team-naunheim.de, 70 00:31:38
27 740 LM Hermann Jens, team-naunheim.de, 67 00:32:11
1 755 LW Regina Svea, LG Wetzlar, 04 00:19:37
2 746 LW Debus Kerstin, LG Eder, 73 00:20:37
3 744 LW Auschill Paula, VfL 1860 Marburg, 05 00:21:18
4 766 LW Nagel Gaby, Marburg, 64 00:22:43
5 756 LW Hasbargen-Regina Inka, LG Wetzlar, 68 00:23:52
6 705 LW Kuhl Katja, TV07, 77 00:24:40
7 753 LW Moos Nina, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 93 00:25:19
8 714 LW Stamer Mira, LG Wetzlar, 97 00:25:51
9 736 LW Fehrentz Lisa, Dth02, 86 00:25:53
10 750 LW Barthelmie Carina, LG Asslar, 76 00:26:25
11 720 LW Ivanicsne Melinda, Hungen-Utphe, 83 00:27:09
12 778 LW Pitz Cecilia, MTV Giessen, 01 00:27:27
13 780 LW Gramsch Frieda, TV07, 06 00:29:28
14 734 LW Exler Mia, team-naunheim.de, 02 00:29:36
15 737 LW Schubert Sandra, team-naunheim.de, 87 00:29:48
16 760 LW Nell Larissa, , 91 00:29:51
17 761 LW Schmidt Carolin, team-naunheim.de, 86 00:29:52
18 724 LW Berns Jenny, www.fansf.de, 76 00:29:56
19 729 LW Hackl Mareike, Gießen-Wieseck, 94 00:29:57
20 768 LW Läßig Mira, Can-Automobile, 68 00:29:58
21 733 LW Borg Inge, team-naunheim.de, 52 00:30:02
22 781 LW Growitsch Gabriele, TV07, 68 00:30:04
23 712 LW Matheis Silke, TV07, 70 00:30:20
24 730 LW Freund Anja, Butzbach, 85 00:30:39
25 748 LW Vonhausen Heike, , 65 00:30:47
26 704 LW Canas-Fornies Rosa-Maria, Solms, 59 00:31:23
27 731 LW Schmidt Miriam, Butzbach, 88 00:31:46
28 741 LW Hermann Mona, team-naunheim.de, 05 00:32:09
29 707 LW Scheele-Brenne Sabine, Pohlheim, 62 00:33:44
30 764 LW Böhler Annette, TSV Cappel, 61 00:35:29
31 758 LW Jansen Yvonne, , 71 00:37:58
1 767 WM Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 00:30:25
2 752 WM Mink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 49 00:32:07
3 775 WM Hofmann Sven, TV Langsdorf, 89 00:32:56
4 738 WM David Heinz, Treiser LWT, 49 00:35:14
5 723 WM Jakob Christoph, , 81 00:37:04
6 774 WM Hofmann Helmut, TV Langsdorf, 58 00:37:36
1 713 WW Rosemann Susanne, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 62 00:30:51
2 739 WW David Ursula, Treiser LWT, 53 00:34:56
3 779 WW Gramsch Constanze, TV07, 71 00:35:09
4 763 WW Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Giessen, 38 00:39:23
5 701 WW Giezek Stephanie, TV07, 67 00:39:44
6 735 WW Grutzeck Elisabeth, TV07, 76 01:05:08