Halbmarathon am 11.02.2017, sortiert nach Gesamtklassement
Gesamt | Klasse | Startnr. | Klasse | Name, Verein | Zeit |
1 | 1 | 80 | M35 | Bartels Florian, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 01:18:12 |
2 | 1 | 176 | M20 | Gebremichael Dawit, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 01:19:00 |
3 | 2 | 171 | M20 | Claas Alexander, team-naunheim Sport eV, 90 | 01:19:12 |
4 | 1 | 299 | M30 | Kohlhepp Johannes, Marburg, 84 | 01:20:16 |
5 | 1 | 278 | M50 | Kopp Stefan, Reit- und Fahrverein Laubach, 63 | 01:21:19 |
6 | 1 | 175 | M45 | Baitinger Viktor, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 | 01:23:03 |
7 | 2 | 59 | M35 | Weber Jürgen, ABB Cables, 78 | 01:23:18 |
8 | 1 | 325 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 01:23:50 |
9 | 3 | 327 | M20 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 01:24:09 |
10 | 3 | 251 | M35 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 01:25:22 |
11 | 2 | 177 | M45 | Debus Oliver, LG Dill, 72 | 01:26:26 |
12 | 4 | 182 | M20 | Boroumand Kamran, , 88 | 01:26:38 |
13 | 4 | 246 | M35 | Rothmund Caspar-David, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 79 | 01:27:52 |
14 | 2 | 330 | M30 | Kressig Franz, ST Grün-Weiß Lederkutte, 86 | 01:28:06 |
15 | 2 | 301 | M40 | Ottinger Lars, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 | 01:28:31 |
16 | 3 | 467 | M30 | Seiler Florian, SPLM Consult, 86 | 01:28:43 |
17 | 3 | 286 | M45 | Möbus Jens, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70 | 01:29:03 |
18 | 5 | 331 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 01:29:26 |
19 | 3 | 124 | M40 | Hucht Sebastian, Team KöKo, 74 | 01:29:41 |
20 | 4 | 83 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, AS LahnLaender Lahnau, 86 | 01:30:22 |
21 | 5 | 16 | M20 | Dross Patrick, SG Ulmtal, 90 | 01:30:43 |
22 | 6 | 97 | M20 | Rumpf Dominic-Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 92 | 01:30:46 |
23 | 2 | 86 | M50 | Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 01:31:09 |
24 | 3 | 239 | M50 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01:31:30 |
25 | 4 | 435 | M45 | Valentin Karsten, Team Naunheim, 69 | 01:31:59 |
26 | 1 | 92 | M55 | Tanriverdi Mehmet, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 | 01:32:05 |
27 | 7 | 179 | M20 | Arnold Daniel, Nukular Running Team, 90 | 01:32:39 |
28 | 8 | 466 | M20 | Schultheiß Max, , 95 | 01:33:12 |
29 | 5 | 108 | M45 | Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 | 01:33:18 |
30 | 6 | 452 | M45 | Seiderer Carsten, LT Grünberg, 71 | 01:33:19 |
31 | 4 | 449 | M50 | Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 | 01:33:26 |
32 | 5 | 61 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 01:33:30 |
33 | 1 | 465 | M60 | Schulze-Velmede Gerhard, TSF Heuchelheim, 56 | 01:33:46 |
34 | 2 | 118 | M60 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01:34:11 |
35 | 2 | 23 | M55 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 01:34:37 |
36 | 6 | 305 | M50 | Kern Norbert, LahnLaender, 63 | 01:34:51 |
37 | 7 | 411 | M45 | Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 | 01:34:53 |
38 | 6 | 73 | M35 | Bartels Sven, Triathlon Wetterau, 79 | 01:34:58 |
39 | 4 | 24 | M40 | Käss Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 01:34:59 |
40 | 7 | 326 | M50 | Trunk Peter, SSC Hanau Rodenbach, 67 | 01:35:36 |
41 | 9 | 329 | M20 | Wagner Patrick, LG Wetzlar, 90 | 01:36:40 |
42 | 10 | 437 | M20 | Schröer Dominic, LG-Wetzlar, 96 | 01:36:41 |
43 | 7 | 238 | M35 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, RUN JAVI RUN, 78 | 01:36:50 |
44 | 11 | 163 | M20 | Arnold Philipp, TSG Leihgestern, 88 | 01:36:52 |
45 | 8 | 96 | M45 | Rademacher Dirk, , 70 | 01:36:54 |
46 | 3 | 289 | M55 | Regina Michael, LG Wetzlar, 61 | 01:36:56 |
47 | 8 | 270 | M50 | Reinhardt Christian, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 67 | 01:37:38 |
48 | 5 | 113 | M40 | Carl Frank, team-naunheim.de, 76 | 01:38:09 |
49 | 9 | 104 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, , 66 | 01:38:13 |
50 | 1 | 389 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 01:38:24 |
51 | 8 | 168 | M35 | Pabst Matthias, Bad Vilbel, 80 | 01:39:15 |
52 | 10 | 1 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01:39:25 |
53 | 9 | 165 | M35 | Weiß Maurice, Deutscher Schäferhund Nothilfe eV, 79 | 01:39:52 |
54 | 10 | 463 | M35 | Vollmer Andreas, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 82 | 01:39:56 |
55 | 12 | 13 | M20 | Dietz Tobias, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 88 | 01:40:11 |
56 | 5 | 12 | M30 | Dietz Marco, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 83 | 01:40:12 |
57 | 11 | 398 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 01:40:43 |
58 | 6 | 393 | M40 | Zammert Michael, Fun-Bike-Asslar, 74 | 01:40:51 |
59 | 3 | 281 | M60 | Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54 | 01:40:54 |
60 | 12 | 164 | M50 | Schneweis Stefan, Sax-Fou-Fun, 65 | 01:41:06 |
61 | 9 | 334 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar (Lahn), 72 | 01:41:11 |
62 | 11 | 178 | M35 | Cornelius Marcel, , 82 | 01:41:18 |
63 | 12 | 119 | M35 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 01:41:24 |
64 | 13 | 88 | M50 | Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 | 01:41:28 |
65 | 10 | 102 | M45 | Lang Joachim, , 70 | 01:41:33 |
66 | 11 | 157 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01:41:44 |
67 | 12 | 292 | M45 | Lutz Thomas, TC Rockenberg, 68 | 01:41:53 |
68 | 14 | 295 | M50 | Ortmann Rainer, RG Wetzlar, 65 | 01:42:03 |
69 | 4 | 147 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 01:42:11 |
70 | 13 | 103 | M20 | Ebert Sören, TV 1891 Obernhain, 93 | 01:42:41 |
71 | 13 | 99 | M35 | Grumbach Andre, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 81 | 01:43:45 |
72 | 14 | 328 | M35 | Mauer Stephan, VLG Eisenbach Kettenhunde, 81 | 01:43:48 |
73 | 14 | 75 | M20 | Haas Philipp, , 93 | 01:44:00 |
74 | 4 | 53 | M60 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 01:44:13 |
75 | 2 | 14 | M65 | Wißner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 | 01:44:21 |
76 | 5 | 304 | M55 | Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 01:44:30 |
77 | 15 | 107 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team Naunheim, 66 | 01:44:36 |
78 | 16 | 49 | M50 | Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 01:44:47 |
79 | 3 | 237 | M65 | Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 | 01:44:59 |
80 | 13 | 78 | M45 | Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 | 01:45:03 |
81 | 17 | 460 | M50 | Walther Michael, Schnecke und Co Lindheim, 66 | 01:46:13 |
82 | 18 | 41 | M50 | Streim Jürgen, Team KöKo, 64 | 01:46:21 |
83 | 19 | 459 | M50 | Schieferstein Michael, Dautphetal, 64 | 01:46:27 |
84 | 7 | 79 | M40 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 01:47:25 |
85 | 5 | 120 | M60 | Mulch Norbert, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01:47:29 |
86 | 8 | 333 | M40 | Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 | 01:47:30 |
87 | 6 | 167 | M60 | Binzel Erich, LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz, 57 | 01:47:35 |
88 | 20 | 332 | M50 | Keil Jochen, Treiser LWT, 67 | 01:48:13 |
89 | 6 | 3 | M55 | Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01:49:08 |
90 | 9 | 294 | M40 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 01:49:09 |
91 | 7 | 98 | M55 | Rumpf Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 | 01:49:23 |
92 | 14 | 156 | M45 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile, 69 | 01:50:00 |
93 | 7 | 101 | M60 | Kalms Thomas, LT Dutenhofen 02, 56 | 01:50:17 |
94 | 10 | 138 | M40 | Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 | 01:50:42 |
95 | 15 | 129 | M45 | Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 | 01:50:56 |
96 | 15 | 132 | M35 | Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 | 01:51:10 |
97 | 8 | 468 | M55 | Stolz Reiner, , 60 | 01:51:28 |
98 | 8 | 249 | M60 | Reiter Jürgen, LT Wetzlar, 56 | 01:51:31 |
99 | 21 | 462 | M50 | Wentzel Dirk, TSV Langgöns, 64 | 01:51:42 |
100 | 22 | 33 | M50 | Schnorr Jürgen, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01:51:58 |
101 | 6 | 450 | M30 | Wilhelmi Michael, , 87 | 01:51:59 |
102 | 9 | 412 | M60 | Zoellner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 01:52:44 |
103 | 16 | 436 | M35 | Unger Michael, Eintracht Frankfurt, 79 | 01:53:57 |
104 | 7 | 161 | M30 | Lahdo Somar, , 83 | 01:54:05 |
105 | 17 | 58 | M35 | Haertle Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 01:54:24 |
106 | 23 | 261 | M50 | Hermann Jens, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 01:54:29 |
107 | 16 | 28 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, Marburg, 71 | 01:54:47 |
108 | 4 | 46 | M65 | Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 | 01:55:14 |
109 | 9 | 173 | M55 | Gabriel Hans-Ulrich, Laufen gegen Leiden, 59 | 01:55:21 |
110 | 11 | 116 | M40 | Braun Peter, Dorf-Güll, 75 | 01:55:42 |
111 | 1 | 253 | M70 | Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 | 01:55:59 |
112 | 8 | 441 | M30 | Schlicht Tobias, TSV08 Grävenwiesbach, 84 | 01:56:10 |
113 | 18 | 408 | M35 | Jost Alexander, Wohnbau Gießen, 79 | 01:57:11 |
114 | 15 | 42 | M20 | Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 | 01:57:52 |
115 | 10 | 166 | M60 | Nickels Rudi, , 56 | 01:58:06 |
116 | 5 | 77 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 01:58:45 |
117 | 24 | 274 | M50 | Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 | 01:58:59 |
118 | 25 | 69 | M50 | Klee Peter, , 66 | 01:59:33 |
119 | 26 | 410 | M50 | Stahl Daniel, Team Fragu, 67 | 01:59:50 |
120 | 11 | 136 | M60 | Wilhelmi Erwin, Team Fahrbach, 53 | 02:00:52 |
121 | 9 | 324 | M30 | Ranft Michael, team-naunheim.de, 87 | 02:00:58 |
122 | 6 | 52 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 02:02:05 |
123 | 7 | 143 | M65 | Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 | 02:02:28 |
124 | 19 | 267 | M35 | Münz Thomas, Kenias Elite, 79 | 02:04:34 |
125 | 12 | 464 | M60 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 02:04:59 |
126 | 10 | 458 | M30 | Weber Alexander, , 84 | 02:05:39 |
127 | 16 | 174 | M20 | Guber Thomas, Sons of Godzila, 92 | 02:08:34 |
128 | 13 | 415 | M60 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 02:08:42 |
129 | 17 | 183 | M20 | Kuchenbecker Daniel, , 88 | 02:09:40 |
130 | 10 | 18 | M55 | Welsch Michael, SV Griedelbach, 59 | 02:10:21 |
131 | 17 | 5 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 02:15:43 |
132 | 8 | 66 | M65 | Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 | 02:16:59 |
133 | 11 | 172 | M55 | Blazytko Peter, Bad-Nauheim, 60 | 02:17:38 |
134 | 1 | 19 | M75 | Mötz Dieter, SV Griedelbach, 40 | 02:18:19 |
135 | 27 | 134 | M50 | Blanke Ralf, Schriesheim, 67 | 02:18:21 |
136 | 9 | 285 | M65 | Herfurth Jürgen, TSG Alten-Buseck, 52 | 02:20:13 |
137 | 12 | 461 | M55 | Schreiber Steffen, Treiser LWT, 62 | 02:23:31 |
1 | 1 | 576 | W20 | Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 01:22:12 |
2 | 1 | 653 | W30 | Grohmann Katharina, TWZK Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich, 87 | 01:23:07 |
3 | 2 | 558 | W20 | Gerß Lisa, Triathlon-Team Gießen eV, 93 | 01:33:21 |
4 | 1 | 600 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 | 01:33:22 |
5 | 2 | 578 | W45 | Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 71 | 01:36:15 |
6 | 1 | 551 | W50 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01:38:08 |
7 | 2 | 656 | W30 | Köhler Eva, MTV 1846, 85 | 01:40:09 |
8 | 3 | 659 | W45 | Damm Carmen, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 72 | 01:41:05 |
9 | 3 | 552 | W20 | Kaul Larissa, , 93 | 01:41:56 |
10 | 4 | 547 | W45 | Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01:42:24 |
11 | 4 | 573 | W20 | Hofmann Ruth-Sophia, TV 1891 Obernhain, 91 | 01:42:40 |
12 | 5 | 595 | W45 | Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg, 69 | 01:43:22 |
13 | 1 | 585 | W55 | Fritz Renate, TSG Alten-Buseck, 60 | 01:46:49 |
14 | 5 | 661 | W20 | Walter Teresa, , 90 | 01:47:38 |
15 | 6 | 621 | W20 | Hammer Marie, TV Schwarz-Weiß Meudt, 97 | 01:47:51 |
16 | 1 | 657 | W35 | Walther Judith, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 82 | 01:48:15 |
17 | 2 | 651 | W35 | Rennecke Vanessa, , 82 | 01:48:58 |
18 | 7 | 586 | W20 | Haertle Mareike, LT Dutenhofen 02, 88 | 01:49:57 |
19 | 1 | 640 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 01:50:20 |
20 | 3 | 549 | W35 | Kiniorska-Michel Anna, , 80 | 01:52:08 |
21 | 1 | 624 | W40 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01:52:48 |
22 | 3 | 587 | W30 | Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 83 | 01:53:18 |
23 | 6 | 608 | W45 | Schnorr Angela, TSV Lützellinden, 70 | 01:54:27 |
24 | 4 | 602 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 01:54:40 |
25 | 8 | 588 | W20 | Hagemann Linda, , 90 | 01:54:46 |
26 | 9 | 625 | W20 | Gabriel Sonja, , 93 | 01:55:11 |
27 | 2 | 631 | W40 | Spengler Tanja, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01:55:44 |
28 | 2 | 584 | W55 | Camara Bärbel, TSV Cappel, 61 | 01:57:48 |
29 | 3 | 655 | W55 | Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 | 01:58:12 |
30 | 2 | 557 | W50 | Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 01:59:14 |
31 | 4 | 606 | W55 | Zoellner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 02:00:27 |
32 | 5 | 543 | W35 | Sand Kerstin, team-naunheim.de, 81 | 02:00:56 |
33 | 4 | 650 | W30 | Schreiber Stephanie, team-naunheim.de, 87 | 02:00:57 |
34 | 3 | 639 | W40 | Gärtner Katja, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 74 | 02:01:37 |
35 | 4 | 555 | W40 | Kirchhain Angela, , 76 | 02:02:46 |
36 | 3 | 544 | W50 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 02:03:37 |
37 | 2 | 548 | W60 | Hänel Kristina, TSG Leihgesten, 56 | 02:04:40 |
38 | 7 | 652 | W45 | Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 69 | 02:06:03 |
39 | 1 | 607 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, TV Oberndorf, 51 | 02:09:54 |
40 | 1 | 554 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 02:11:51 |
41 | 4 | 660 | W50 | Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 02:15:12 |
42 | 5 | 566 | W40 | Baumann Ilka, Kanuclub Fulda, 77 | 02:16:26 |
43 | 5 | 556 | W50 | Kamusella Sabine, Treiser LWT, 67 | 02:21:33 |
44 | 3 | 539 | W60 | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 02:23:28 |