Halbmarathon am 11.02.2017, sortiert nach Gesamtklassement

Gesamt Klasse Startnr. Klasse Name, Verein Zeit
1 1 80 M35 Bartels Florian, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 01:18:12
2 1 176 M20 Gebremichael Dawit, team-naunheim.de, 96 01:19:00
3 2 171 M20 Claas Alexander, team-naunheim Sport eV, 90 01:19:12
4 1 299 M30 Kohlhepp Johannes, Marburg, 84 01:20:16
5 1 278 M50 Kopp Stefan, Reit- und Fahrverein Laubach, 63 01:21:19
6 1 175 M45 Baitinger Viktor, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 01:23:03
7 2 59 M35 Weber Jürgen, ABB Cables, 78 01:23:18
8 1 325 M40 Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 01:23:50
9 3 327 M20 Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 01:24:09
10 3 251 M35 Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 01:25:22
11 2 177 M45 Debus Oliver, LG Dill, 72 01:26:26
12 4 182 M20 Boroumand Kamran, , 88 01:26:38
13 4 246 M35 Rothmund Caspar-David, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 79 01:27:52
14 2 330 M30 Kressig Franz, ST Grün-Weiß Lederkutte, 86 01:28:06
15 2 301 M40 Ottinger Lars, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 01:28:31
16 3 467 M30 Seiler Florian, SPLM Consult, 86 01:28:43
17 3 286 M45 Möbus Jens, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70 01:29:03
18 5 331 M35 Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 01:29:26
19 3 124 M40 Hucht Sebastian, Team KöKo, 74 01:29:41
20 4 83 M30 Wallwaey Hendrik, AS LahnLaender Lahnau, 86 01:30:22
21 5 16 M20 Dross Patrick, SG Ulmtal, 90 01:30:43
22 6 97 M20 Rumpf Dominic-Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 92 01:30:46
23 2 86 M50 Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 01:31:09
24 3 239 M50 Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 01:31:30
25 4 435 M45 Valentin Karsten, Team Naunheim, 69 01:31:59
26 1 92 M55 Tanriverdi Mehmet, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 01:32:05
27 7 179 M20 Arnold Daniel, Nukular Running Team, 90 01:32:39
28 8 466 M20 Schultheiß Max, , 95 01:33:12
29 5 108 M45 Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 01:33:18
30 6 452 M45 Seiderer Carsten, LT Grünberg, 71 01:33:19
31 4 449 M50 Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 01:33:26
32 5 61 M50 Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 01:33:30
33 1 465 M60 Schulze-Velmede Gerhard, TSF Heuchelheim, 56 01:33:46
34 2 118 M60 Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 01:34:11
35 2 23 M55 Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 01:34:37
36 6 305 M50 Kern Norbert, LahnLaender, 63 01:34:51
37 7 411 M45 Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 01:34:53
38 6 73 M35 Bartels Sven, Triathlon Wetterau, 79 01:34:58
39 4 24 M40 Käss Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 01:34:59
40 7 326 M50 Trunk Peter, SSC Hanau Rodenbach, 67 01:35:36
41 9 329 M20 Wagner Patrick, LG Wetzlar, 90 01:36:40
42 10 437 M20 Schröer Dominic, LG-Wetzlar, 96 01:36:41
43 7 238 M35 Lucio-Madorran Javier, RUN JAVI RUN, 78 01:36:50
44 11 163 M20 Arnold Philipp, TSG Leihgestern, 88 01:36:52
45 8 96 M45 Rademacher Dirk, , 70 01:36:54
46 3 289 M55 Regina Michael, LG Wetzlar, 61 01:36:56
47 8 270 M50 Reinhardt Christian, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 67 01:37:38
48 5 113 M40 Carl Frank, team-naunheim.de, 76 01:38:09
49 9 104 M50 Gundlach Stephan, , 66 01:38:13
50 1 389 M65 Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 01:38:24
51 8 168 M35 Pabst Matthias, Bad Vilbel, 80 01:39:15
52 10 1 M50 Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 01:39:25
53 9 165 M35 Weiß Maurice, Deutscher Schäferhund Nothilfe eV, 79 01:39:52
54 10 463 M35 Vollmer Andreas, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 82 01:39:56
55 12 13 M20 Dietz Tobias, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 88 01:40:11
56 5 12 M30 Dietz Marco, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 83 01:40:12
57 11 398 M50 Wagner Uwe, , 67 01:40:43
58 6 393 M40 Zammert Michael, Fun-Bike-Asslar, 74 01:40:51
59 3 281 M60 Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54 01:40:54
60 12 164 M50 Schneweis Stefan, Sax-Fou-Fun, 65 01:41:06
61 9 334 M45 Heß Christof, LT Weimar (Lahn), 72 01:41:11
62 11 178 M35 Cornelius Marcel, , 82 01:41:18
63 12 119 M35 König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 01:41:24
64 13 88 M50 Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 01:41:28
65 10 102 M45 Lang Joachim, , 70 01:41:33
66 11 157 M45 Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 01:41:44
67 12 292 M45 Lutz Thomas, TC Rockenberg, 68 01:41:53
68 14 295 M50 Ortmann Rainer, RG Wetzlar, 65 01:42:03
69 4 147 M55 Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 01:42:11
70 13 103 M20 Ebert Sören, TV 1891 Obernhain, 93 01:42:41
71 13 99 M35 Grumbach Andre, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 81 01:43:45
72 14 328 M35 Mauer Stephan, VLG Eisenbach Kettenhunde, 81 01:43:48
73 14 75 M20 Haas Philipp, , 93 01:44:00
74 4 53 M60 Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 01:44:13
75 2 14 M65 Wißner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 01:44:21
76 5 304 M55 Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 01:44:30
77 15 107 M50 Dingeldey Pieter, Team Naunheim, 66 01:44:36
78 16 49 M50 Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 01:44:47
79 3 237 M65 Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 01:44:59
80 13 78 M45 Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 01:45:03
81 17 460 M50 Walther Michael, Schnecke und Co Lindheim, 66 01:46:13
82 18 41 M50 Streim Jürgen, Team KöKo, 64 01:46:21
83 19 459 M50 Schieferstein Michael, Dautphetal, 64 01:46:27
84 7 79 M40 Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 01:47:25
85 5 120 M60 Mulch Norbert, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 01:47:29
86 8 333 M40 Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 01:47:30
87 6 167 M60 Binzel Erich, LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz, 57 01:47:35
88 20 332 M50 Keil Jochen, Treiser LWT, 67 01:48:13
89 6 3 M55 Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 01:49:08
90 9 294 M40 Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 01:49:09
91 7 98 M55 Rumpf Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 01:49:23
92 14 156 M45 Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile, 69 01:50:00
93 7 101 M60 Kalms Thomas, LT Dutenhofen 02, 56 01:50:17
94 10 138 M40 Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 01:50:42
95 15 129 M45 Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 01:50:56
96 15 132 M35 Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 01:51:10
97 8 468 M55 Stolz Reiner, , 60 01:51:28
98 8 249 M60 Reiter Jürgen, LT Wetzlar, 56 01:51:31
99 21 462 M50 Wentzel Dirk, TSV Langgöns, 64 01:51:42
100 22 33 M50 Schnorr Jürgen, team-naunheim.de, 64 01:51:58
101 6 450 M30 Wilhelmi Michael, , 87 01:51:59
102 9 412 M60 Zoellner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 01:52:44
103 16 436 M35 Unger Michael, Eintracht Frankfurt, 79 01:53:57
104 7 161 M30 Lahdo Somar, , 83 01:54:05
105 17 58 M35 Haertle Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 01:54:24
106 23 261 M50 Hermann Jens, team-naunheim.de, 67 01:54:29
107 16 28 M45 Wolfram Jens, Marburg, 71 01:54:47
108 4 46 M65 Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 01:55:14
109 9 173 M55 Gabriel Hans-Ulrich, Laufen gegen Leiden, 59 01:55:21
110 11 116 M40 Braun Peter, Dorf-Güll, 75 01:55:42
111 1 253 M70 Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 01:55:59
112 8 441 M30 Schlicht Tobias, TSV08 Grävenwiesbach, 84 01:56:10
113 18 408 M35 Jost Alexander, Wohnbau Gießen, 79 01:57:11
114 15 42 M20 Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 01:57:52
115 10 166 M60 Nickels Rudi, , 56 01:58:06
116 5 77 M65 Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 01:58:45
117 24 274 M50 Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 01:58:59
118 25 69 M50 Klee Peter, , 66 01:59:33
119 26 410 M50 Stahl Daniel, Team Fragu, 67 01:59:50
120 11 136 M60 Wilhelmi Erwin, Team Fahrbach, 53 02:00:52
121 9 324 M30 Ranft Michael, team-naunheim.de, 87 02:00:58
122 6 52 M65 Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 02:02:05
123 7 143 M65 Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 02:02:28
124 19 267 M35 Münz Thomas, Kenias Elite, 79 02:04:34
125 12 464 M60 Schönherr Lutz, , 54 02:04:59
126 10 458 M30 Weber Alexander, , 84 02:05:39
127 16 174 M20 Guber Thomas, Sons of Godzila, 92 02:08:34
128 13 415 M60 Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 02:08:42
129 17 183 M20 Kuchenbecker Daniel, , 88 02:09:40
130 10 18 M55 Welsch Michael, SV Griedelbach, 59 02:10:21
131 17 5 M45 Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 02:15:43
132 8 66 M65 Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 02:16:59
133 11 172 M55 Blazytko Peter, Bad-Nauheim, 60 02:17:38
134 1 19 M75 Mötz Dieter, SV Griedelbach, 40 02:18:19
135 27 134 M50 Blanke Ralf, Schriesheim, 67 02:18:21
136 9 285 M65 Herfurth Jürgen, TSG Alten-Buseck, 52 02:20:13
137 12 461 M55 Schreiber Steffen, Treiser LWT, 62 02:23:31
1 1 576 W20 Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 01:22:12
2 1 653 W30 Grohmann Katharina, TWZK Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich, 87 01:23:07
3 2 558 W20 Gerß Lisa, Triathlon-Team Gießen eV, 93 01:33:21
4 1 600 W45 Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 01:33:22
5 2 578 W45 Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 71 01:36:15
6 1 551 W50 Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 01:38:08
7 2 656 W30 Köhler Eva, MTV 1846, 85 01:40:09
8 3 659 W45 Damm Carmen, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 72 01:41:05
9 3 552 W20 Kaul Larissa, , 93 01:41:56
10 4 547 W45 Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 01:42:24
11 4 573 W20 Hofmann Ruth-Sophia, TV 1891 Obernhain, 91 01:42:40
12 5 595 W45 Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg, 69 01:43:22
13 1 585 W55 Fritz Renate, TSG Alten-Buseck, 60 01:46:49
14 5 661 W20 Walter Teresa, , 90 01:47:38
15 6 621 W20 Hammer Marie, TV Schwarz-Weiß Meudt, 97 01:47:51
16 1 657 W35 Walther Judith, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 82 01:48:15
17 2 651 W35 Rennecke Vanessa, , 82 01:48:58
18 7 586 W20 Haertle Mareike, LT Dutenhofen 02, 88 01:49:57
19 1 640 W60 Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 01:50:20
20 3 549 W35 Kiniorska-Michel Anna, , 80 01:52:08
21 1 624 W40 Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 01:52:48
22 3 587 W30 Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 83 01:53:18
23 6 608 W45 Schnorr Angela, TSV Lützellinden, 70 01:54:27
24 4 602 W35 König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 01:54:40
25 8 588 W20 Hagemann Linda, , 90 01:54:46
26 9 625 W20 Gabriel Sonja, , 93 01:55:11
27 2 631 W40 Spengler Tanja, TSG Leihgestern, 75 01:55:44
28 2 584 W55 Camara Bärbel, TSV Cappel, 61 01:57:48
29 3 655 W55 Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 01:58:12
30 2 557 W50 Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 01:59:14
31 4 606 W55 Zoellner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 02:00:27
32 5 543 W35 Sand Kerstin, team-naunheim.de, 81 02:00:56
33 4 650 W30 Schreiber Stephanie, team-naunheim.de, 87 02:00:57
34 3 639 W40 Gärtner Katja, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 74 02:01:37
35 4 555 W40 Kirchhain Angela, , 76 02:02:46
36 3 544 W50 Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 02:03:37
37 2 548 W60 Hänel Kristina, TSG Leihgesten, 56 02:04:40
38 7 652 W45 Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 69 02:06:03
39 1 607 W65 Naumann Gisela, TV Oberndorf, 51 02:09:54
40 1 554 W70 Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 02:11:51
41 4 660 W50 Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 02:15:12
42 5 566 W40 Baumann Ilka, Kanuclub Fulda, 77 02:16:26
43 5 556 W50 Kamusella Sabine, Treiser LWT, 67 02:21:33
44 3 539 W60 Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 02:23:28