Halbmarathon am 11.02.2017, sortiert nach Altersklassen
Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 176 | M20 | Gebremichael Dawit, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 01.19.00 |
2 | 171 | M20 | Claas Alexander, team-naunheim Sport eV, 90 | 01.19.12 |
3 | 327 | M20 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 01.24.09 |
4 | 182 | M20 | Boroumand Kamran, , 88 | 01.26.38 |
5 | 16 | M20 | Dross Patrick, SG Ulmtal, 90 | 01.30.43 |
6 | 97 | M20 | Rumpf Dominic-Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 92 | 01.30.46 |
7 | 179 | M20 | Arnold Daniel, Nukular Running Team, 90 | 01.32.39 |
8 | 466 | M20 | Schultheiß Max, , 95 | 01.33.12 |
9 | 329 | M20 | Wagner Patrick, LG Wetzlar, 90 | 01.36.40 |
10 | 437 | M20 | Schröer Dominic, LG-Wetzlar, 96 | 01.36.41 |
11 | 163 | M20 | Arnold Philipp, TSG Leihgestern, 88 | 01.36.52 |
12 | 13 | M20 | Dietz Tobias, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 88 | 01.40.11 |
13 | 103 | M20 | Ebert Sören, TV 1891 Obernhain, 93 | 01.42.41 |
14 | 75 | M20 | Haas Philipp, , 93 | 01.44.00 |
15 | 42 | M20 | Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 | 01.57.52 |
16 | 174 | M20 | Guber Thomas, Sons of Godzila, 92 | 02.08.34 |
17 | 183 | M20 | Kuchenbecker Daniel, , 88 | 02.09.40 |
1 | 299 | M30 | Kohlhepp Johannes, Marburg, 84 | 01.20.16 |
2 | 330 | M30 | Kressig Franz, ST Grün-Weiß Lederkutte, 86 | 01.28.06 |
3 | 467 | M30 | Seiler Florian, SPLM Consult, 86 | 01.28.43 |
4 | 83 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, AS LahnLaender Lahnau, 86 | 01.30.22 |
5 | 12 | M30 | Dietz Marco, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 83 | 01.40.12 |
6 | 450 | M30 | Wilhelmi Michael, , 87 | 01.51.59 |
7 | 161 | M30 | Lahdo Somar, , 83 | 01.54.05 |
8 | 441 | M30 | Schlicht Tobias, TSV08 Grävenwiesbach, 84 | 01.56.10 |
9 | 324 | M30 | Ranft Michael, team-naunheim.de, 87 | 02.00.58 |
10 | 458 | M30 | Weber Alexander, , 84 | 02.05.39 |
1 | 80 | M35 | Bartels Florian, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 01.18.12 |
2 | 59 | M35 | Weber Jürgen, ABB Cables, 78 | 01.23.18 |
3 | 251 | M35 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 01.25.22 |
4 | 246 | M35 | Rothmund Caspar-David, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 79 | 01.27.52 |
5 | 331 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 01.29.26 |
6 | 73 | M35 | Bartels Sven, Triathlon Wetterau, 79 | 01.34.58 |
7 | 238 | M35 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, RUN JAVI RUN, 78 | 01.36.50 |
8 | 168 | M35 | Pabst Matthias, Bad Vilbel, 80 | 01.39.15 |
9 | 165 | M35 | Weiß Maurice, Deutscher Schäferhund Nothilfe eV, 79 | 01.39.52 |
10 | 463 | M35 | Vollmer Andreas, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 82 | 01.39.56 |
11 | 178 | M35 | Cornelius Marcel, , 82 | 01.41.18 |
12 | 119 | M35 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 01.41.24 |
13 | 99 | M35 | Grumbach Andre, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 81 | 01.43.45 |
14 | 328 | M35 | Mauer Stephan, VLG Eisenbach Kettenhunde, 81 | 01.43.48 |
15 | 132 | M35 | Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 | 01.51.10 |
16 | 436 | M35 | Unger Michael, Eintracht Frankfurt, 79 | 01.53.57 |
17 | 58 | M35 | Haertle Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 01.54.24 |
18 | 408 | M35 | Jost Alexander, Wohnbau Gießen, 79 | 01.57.11 |
19 | 267 | M35 | Münz Thomas, Kenias Elite, 79 | 02.04.34 |
1 | 325 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 01.23.50 |
2 | 301 | M40 | Ottinger Lars, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 | 01.28.31 |
3 | 124 | M40 | Hucht Sebastian, Team KöKo, 74 | 01.29.41 |
4 | 24 | M40 | Käss Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 01.34.59 |
5 | 113 | M40 | Carl Frank, team-naunheim.de, 76 | 01.38.09 |
6 | 393 | M40 | Zammert Michael, Fun-Bike-Asslar, 74 | 01.40.51 |
7 | 79 | M40 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 01.47.25 |
8 | 333 | M40 | Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 | 01.47.30 |
9 | 294 | M40 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 01.49.09 |
10 | 138 | M40 | Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 | 01.50.42 |
11 | 116 | M40 | Braun Peter, Dorf-Güll, 75 | 01.55.42 |
1 | 175 | M45 | Baitinger Viktor, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 | 01.23.03 |
2 | 177 | M45 | Debus Oliver, LG Dill, 72 | 01.26.26 |
3 | 286 | M45 | Möbus Jens, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70 | 01.29.03 |
4 | 435 | M45 | Valentin Karsten, Team Naunheim, 69 | 01.31.59 |
5 | 108 | M45 | Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 | 01.33.18 |
6 | 452 | M45 | Seiderer Carsten, LT Grünberg, 71 | 01.33.19 |
7 | 411 | M45 | Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 | 01.34.53 |
8 | 96 | M45 | Rademacher Dirk, , 70 | 01.36.54 |
9 | 334 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar (Lahn), 72 | 01.41.11 |
10 | 102 | M45 | Lang Joachim, , 70 | 01.41.33 |
11 | 157 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.41.44 |
12 | 292 | M45 | Lutz Thomas, TC Rockenberg, 68 | 01.41.53 |
13 | 78 | M45 | Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 | 01.45.03 |
14 | 156 | M45 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile, 69 | 01.50.00 |
15 | 129 | M45 | Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 | 01.50.56 |
16 | 28 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, Marburg, 71 | 01.54.47 |
17 | 5 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 02.15.43 |
1 | 278 | M50 | Kopp Stefan, Reit- und Fahrverein Laubach, 63 | 01.21.19 |
2 | 86 | M50 | Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 01.31.09 |
3 | 239 | M50 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01.31.30 |
4 | 449 | M50 | Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 | 01.33.26 |
5 | 61 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 01.33.30 |
6 | 305 | M50 | Kern Norbert, LahnLaender, 63 | 01.34.51 |
7 | 326 | M50 | Trunk Peter, SSC Hanau Rodenbach, 67 | 01.35.36 |
8 | 270 | M50 | Reinhardt Christian, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 67 | 01.37.38 |
9 | 104 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, , 66 | 01.38.13 |
10 | 1 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.39.25 |
11 | 398 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 01.40.43 |
12 | 164 | M50 | Schneweis Stefan, Sax-Fou-Fun, 65 | 01.41.06 |
13 | 88 | M50 | Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 | 01.41.28 |
14 | 295 | M50 | Ortmann Rainer, RG Wetzlar, 65 | 01.42.03 |
15 | 107 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team Naunheim, 66 | 01.44.36 |
16 | 49 | M50 | Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 01.44.47 |
17 | 460 | M50 | Walther Michael, Schnecke und Co Lindheim, 66 | 01.46.13 |
18 | 41 | M50 | Streim Jürgen, Team KöKo, 64 | 01.46.21 |
19 | 459 | M50 | Schieferstein Michael, Dautphetal, 64 | 01.46.27 |
20 | 332 | M50 | Keil Jochen, Treiser LWT, 67 | 01.48.13 |
21 | 462 | M50 | Wentzel Dirk, TSV Langgöns, 64 | 01.51.42 |
22 | 33 | M50 | Schnorr Jürgen, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.51.58 |
23 | 261 | M50 | Hermann Jens, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 01.54.29 |
24 | 274 | M50 | Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 | 01.58.59 |
25 | 69 | M50 | Klee Peter, , 66 | 01.59.33 |
26 | 410 | M50 | Stahl Daniel, Team Fragu, 67 | 01.59.50 |
27 | 134 | M50 | Blanke Ralf, Schriesheim, 67 | 02.18.21 |
1 | 92 | M55 | Tanriverdi Mehmet, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 | 01.32.05 |
2 | 23 | M55 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 01.34.37 |
3 | 289 | M55 | Regina Michael, LG Wetzlar, 61 | 01.36.56 |
4 | 147 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 01.42.11 |
5 | 304 | M55 | Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 01.44.30 |
6 | 3 | M55 | Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01.49.08 |
7 | 98 | M55 | Rumpf Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 | 01.49.23 |
8 | 468 | M55 | Stolz Reiner, , 60 | 01.51.28 |
9 | 173 | M55 | Gabriel Hans-Ulrich, Laufen gegen Leiden, 59 | 01.55.21 |
10 | 18 | M55 | Welsch Michael, SV Griedelbach, 59 | 02.10.21 |
11 | 172 | M55 | Blazytko Peter, Bad-Nauheim, 60 | 02.17.38 |
12 | 461 | M55 | Schreiber Steffen, Treiser LWT, 62 | 02.23.31 |
1 | 465 | M60 | Schulze-Velmede Gerhard, TSF Heuchelheim, 56 | 01.33.46 |
2 | 118 | M60 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01.34.11 |
3 | 281 | M60 | Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54 | 01.40.54 |
4 | 53 | M60 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 01.44.13 |
5 | 120 | M60 | Mulch Norbert, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01.47.29 |
6 | 167 | M60 | Binzel Erich, LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz, 57 | 01.47.35 |
7 | 101 | M60 | Kalms Thomas, LT Dutenhofen 02, 56 | 01.50.17 |
8 | 249 | M60 | Reiter Jürgen, LT Wetzlar, 56 | 01.51.31 |
9 | 412 | M60 | Zoellner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 01.52.44 |
10 | 166 | M60 | Nickels Rudi, , 56 | 01.58.06 |
11 | 136 | M60 | Wilhelmi Erwin, Team Fahrbach, 53 | 02.00.52 |
12 | 464 | M60 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 02.04.59 |
13 | 415 | M60 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 02.08.42 |
1 | 389 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 01.38.24 |
2 | 14 | M65 | Wißner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 | 01.44.21 |
3 | 237 | M65 | Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 | 01.44.59 |
4 | 46 | M65 | Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 | 01.55.14 |
5 | 77 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 01.58.45 |
6 | 52 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 02.02.05 |
7 | 143 | M65 | Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 | 02.02.28 |
8 | 66 | M65 | Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 | 02.16.59 |
9 | 285 | M65 | Herfurth Jürgen, TSG Alten-Buseck, 52 | 02.20.13 |
1 | 253 | M70 | Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 | 01.55.59 |
1 | 19 | M75 | Mötz Dieter, SV Griedelbach, 40 | 02.18.19 |
1 | 576 | W20 | Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 01.22.12 |
2 | 558 | W20 | Gerß Lisa, Triathlon-Team Gießen eV, 93 | 01.33.21 |
3 | 552 | W20 | Kaul Larissa, , 93 | 01.41.56 |
4 | 573 | W20 | Hofmann Ruth-Sophia, TV 1891 Obernhain, 91 | 01.42.40 |
5 | 661 | W20 | Walter Teresa, , 90 | 01.47.38 |
6 | 621 | W20 | Hammer Marie, TV Schwarz-Weiß Meudt, 97 | 01.47.51 |
7 | 586 | W20 | Haertle Mareike, LT Dutenhofen 02, 88 | 01.49.57 |
8 | 588 | W20 | Hagemann Linda, , 90 | 01.54.46 |
9 | 625 | W20 | Gabriel Sonja, , 93 | 01.55.11 |
1 | 653 | W30 | Grohmann Katharina, TWZK Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich, 87 | 01.23.07 |
2 | 656 | W30 | Köhler Eva, MTV 1846, 85 | 01.40.09 |
3 | 587 | W30 | Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 83 | 01.53.18 |
4 | 650 | W30 | Schreiber Stephanie, team-naunheim.de, 87 | 02.00.57 |
1 | 657 | W35 | Walther Judith, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 82 | 01.48.15 |
2 | 651 | W35 | Rennecke Vanessa, , 82 | 01.48.58 |
3 | 549 | W35 | Kiniorska-Michel Anna, , 80 | 01.52.08 |
4 | 602 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 01.54.40 |
5 | 543 | W35 | Sand Kerstin, team-naunheim.de, 81 | 02.00.56 |
1 | 624 | W40 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.52.48 |
2 | 631 | W40 | Spengler Tanja, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.55.44 |
3 | 639 | W40 | Gärtner Katja, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 74 | 02.01.37 |
4 | 555 | W40 | Kirchhain Angela, , 76 | 02.02.46 |
5 | 566 | W40 | Baumann Ilka, Kanuclub Fulda, 77 | 02.16.26 |
1 | 600 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 | 01.33.22 |
2 | 578 | W45 | Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 71 | 01.36.15 |
3 | 659 | W45 | Damm Carmen, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 72 | 01.41.05 |
4 | 547 | W45 | Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01.42.24 |
5 | 595 | W45 | Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg, 69 | 01.43.22 |
6 | 608 | W45 | Schnorr Angela, TSV Lützellinden, 70 | 01.54.27 |
7 | 652 | W45 | Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 69 | 02.06.03 |
1 | 551 | W50 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.38.08 |
2 | 557 | W50 | Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 01.59.14 |
3 | 544 | W50 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 02.03.37 |
4 | 660 | W50 | Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 02.15.12 |
5 | 556 | W50 | Kamusella Sabine, Treiser LWT, 67 | 02.21.33 |
1 | 585 | W55 | Fritz Renate, TSG Alten-Buseck, 60 | 01.46.49 |
2 | 584 | W55 | Camara Bärbel, TSV Cappel, 61 | 01.57.48 |
3 | 655 | W55 | Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 | 01.58.12 |
4 | 606 | W55 | Zoellner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 02.00.27 |
1 | 640 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 01.50.20 |
2 | 548 | W60 | Hänel Kristina, TSG Leihgesten, 56 | 02.04.40 |
3 | 539 | W60 | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 02.23.28 |
1 | 607 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, TV Oberndorf, 51 | 02.09.54 |
1 | 554 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 02.11.51 |