Halbmarathon am 11.02.2017, sortiert nach Altersklassen

Platz Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 176 M20 Gebremichael Dawit, team-naunheim.de, 96 01.19.00
2 171 M20 Claas Alexander, team-naunheim Sport eV, 90 01.19.12
3 327 M20 Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 01.24.09
4 182 M20 Boroumand Kamran, , 88 01.26.38
5 16 M20 Dross Patrick, SG Ulmtal, 90 01.30.43
6 97 M20 Rumpf Dominic-Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 92 01.30.46
7 179 M20 Arnold Daniel, Nukular Running Team, 90 01.32.39
8 466 M20 Schultheiß Max, , 95 01.33.12
9 329 M20 Wagner Patrick, LG Wetzlar, 90 01.36.40
10 437 M20 Schröer Dominic, LG-Wetzlar, 96 01.36.41
11 163 M20 Arnold Philipp, TSG Leihgestern, 88 01.36.52
12 13 M20 Dietz Tobias, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 88 01.40.11
13 103 M20 Ebert Sören, TV 1891 Obernhain, 93 01.42.41
14 75 M20 Haas Philipp, , 93 01.44.00
15 42 M20 Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 01.57.52
16 174 M20 Guber Thomas, Sons of Godzila, 92 02.08.34
17 183 M20 Kuchenbecker Daniel, , 88 02.09.40
1 299 M30 Kohlhepp Johannes, Marburg, 84 01.20.16
2 330 M30 Kressig Franz, ST Grün-Weiß Lederkutte, 86 01.28.06
3 467 M30 Seiler Florian, SPLM Consult, 86 01.28.43
4 83 M30 Wallwaey Hendrik, AS LahnLaender Lahnau, 86 01.30.22
5 12 M30 Dietz Marco, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 83 01.40.12
6 450 M30 Wilhelmi Michael, , 87 01.51.59
7 161 M30 Lahdo Somar, , 83 01.54.05
8 441 M30 Schlicht Tobias, TSV08 Grävenwiesbach, 84 01.56.10
9 324 M30 Ranft Michael, team-naunheim.de, 87 02.00.58
10 458 M30 Weber Alexander, , 84 02.05.39
1 80 M35 Bartels Florian, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 01.18.12
2 59 M35 Weber Jürgen, ABB Cables, 78 01.23.18
3 251 M35 Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 01.25.22
4 246 M35 Rothmund Caspar-David, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 79 01.27.52
5 331 M35 Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 01.29.26
6 73 M35 Bartels Sven, Triathlon Wetterau, 79 01.34.58
7 238 M35 Lucio-Madorran Javier, RUN JAVI RUN, 78 01.36.50
8 168 M35 Pabst Matthias, Bad Vilbel, 80 01.39.15
9 165 M35 Weiß Maurice, Deutscher Schäferhund Nothilfe eV, 79 01.39.52
10 463 M35 Vollmer Andreas, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 82 01.39.56
11 178 M35 Cornelius Marcel, , 82 01.41.18
12 119 M35 König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 01.41.24
13 99 M35 Grumbach Andre, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 81 01.43.45
14 328 M35 Mauer Stephan, VLG Eisenbach Kettenhunde, 81 01.43.48
15 132 M35 Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 01.51.10
16 436 M35 Unger Michael, Eintracht Frankfurt, 79 01.53.57
17 58 M35 Haertle Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 01.54.24
18 408 M35 Jost Alexander, Wohnbau Gießen, 79 01.57.11
19 267 M35 Münz Thomas, Kenias Elite, 79 02.04.34
1 325 M40 Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 01.23.50
2 301 M40 Ottinger Lars, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 01.28.31
3 124 M40 Hucht Sebastian, Team KöKo, 74 01.29.41
4 24 M40 Käss Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 01.34.59
5 113 M40 Carl Frank, team-naunheim.de, 76 01.38.09
6 393 M40 Zammert Michael, Fun-Bike-Asslar, 74 01.40.51
7 79 M40 Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 01.47.25
8 333 M40 Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 01.47.30
9 294 M40 Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 01.49.09
10 138 M40 Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 01.50.42
11 116 M40 Braun Peter, Dorf-Güll, 75 01.55.42
1 175 M45 Baitinger Viktor, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 01.23.03
2 177 M45 Debus Oliver, LG Dill, 72 01.26.26
3 286 M45 Möbus Jens, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70 01.29.03
4 435 M45 Valentin Karsten, Team Naunheim, 69 01.31.59
5 108 M45 Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 01.33.18
6 452 M45 Seiderer Carsten, LT Grünberg, 71 01.33.19
7 411 M45 Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 01.34.53
8 96 M45 Rademacher Dirk, , 70 01.36.54
9 334 M45 Heß Christof, LT Weimar (Lahn), 72 01.41.11
10 102 M45 Lang Joachim, , 70 01.41.33
11 157 M45 Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 01.41.44
12 292 M45 Lutz Thomas, TC Rockenberg, 68 01.41.53
13 78 M45 Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 01.45.03
14 156 M45 Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile, 69 01.50.00
15 129 M45 Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 01.50.56
16 28 M45 Wolfram Jens, Marburg, 71 01.54.47
17 5 M45 Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 02.15.43
1 278 M50 Kopp Stefan, Reit- und Fahrverein Laubach, 63 01.21.19
2 86 M50 Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 01.31.09
3 239 M50 Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 01.31.30
4 449 M50 Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 01.33.26
5 61 M50 Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 01.33.30
6 305 M50 Kern Norbert, LahnLaender, 63 01.34.51
7 326 M50 Trunk Peter, SSC Hanau Rodenbach, 67 01.35.36
8 270 M50 Reinhardt Christian, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 67 01.37.38
9 104 M50 Gundlach Stephan, , 66 01.38.13
10 1 M50 Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 01.39.25
11 398 M50 Wagner Uwe, , 67 01.40.43
12 164 M50 Schneweis Stefan, Sax-Fou-Fun, 65 01.41.06
13 88 M50 Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 01.41.28
14 295 M50 Ortmann Rainer, RG Wetzlar, 65 01.42.03
15 107 M50 Dingeldey Pieter, Team Naunheim, 66 01.44.36
16 49 M50 Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 01.44.47
17 460 M50 Walther Michael, Schnecke und Co Lindheim, 66 01.46.13
18 41 M50 Streim Jürgen, Team KöKo, 64 01.46.21
19 459 M50 Schieferstein Michael, Dautphetal, 64 01.46.27
20 332 M50 Keil Jochen, Treiser LWT, 67 01.48.13
21 462 M50 Wentzel Dirk, TSV Langgöns, 64 01.51.42
22 33 M50 Schnorr Jürgen, team-naunheim.de, 64 01.51.58
23 261 M50 Hermann Jens, team-naunheim.de, 67 01.54.29
24 274 M50 Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 01.58.59
25 69 M50 Klee Peter, , 66 01.59.33
26 410 M50 Stahl Daniel, Team Fragu, 67 01.59.50
27 134 M50 Blanke Ralf, Schriesheim, 67 02.18.21
1 92 M55 Tanriverdi Mehmet, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 01.32.05
2 23 M55 Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 01.34.37
3 289 M55 Regina Michael, LG Wetzlar, 61 01.36.56
4 147 M55 Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 01.42.11
5 304 M55 Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 01.44.30
6 3 M55 Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 01.49.08
7 98 M55 Rumpf Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 01.49.23
8 468 M55 Stolz Reiner, , 60 01.51.28
9 173 M55 Gabriel Hans-Ulrich, Laufen gegen Leiden, 59 01.55.21
10 18 M55 Welsch Michael, SV Griedelbach, 59 02.10.21
11 172 M55 Blazytko Peter, Bad-Nauheim, 60 02.17.38
12 461 M55 Schreiber Steffen, Treiser LWT, 62 02.23.31
1 465 M60 Schulze-Velmede Gerhard, TSF Heuchelheim, 56 01.33.46
2 118 M60 Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 01.34.11
3 281 M60 Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54 01.40.54
4 53 M60 Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 01.44.13
5 120 M60 Mulch Norbert, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 01.47.29
6 167 M60 Binzel Erich, LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz, 57 01.47.35
7 101 M60 Kalms Thomas, LT Dutenhofen 02, 56 01.50.17
8 249 M60 Reiter Jürgen, LT Wetzlar, 56 01.51.31
9 412 M60 Zoellner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 01.52.44
10 166 M60 Nickels Rudi, , 56 01.58.06
11 136 M60 Wilhelmi Erwin, Team Fahrbach, 53 02.00.52
12 464 M60 Schönherr Lutz, , 54 02.04.59
13 415 M60 Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 02.08.42
1 389 M65 Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 01.38.24
2 14 M65 Wißner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 01.44.21
3 237 M65 Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 01.44.59
4 46 M65 Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 01.55.14
5 77 M65 Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 01.58.45
6 52 M65 Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 02.02.05
7 143 M65 Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 02.02.28
8 66 M65 Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 02.16.59
9 285 M65 Herfurth Jürgen, TSG Alten-Buseck, 52 02.20.13
1 253 M70 Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 01.55.59
1 19 M75 Mötz Dieter, SV Griedelbach, 40 02.18.19
1 576 W20 Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 01.22.12
2 558 W20 Gerß Lisa, Triathlon-Team Gießen eV, 93 01.33.21
3 552 W20 Kaul Larissa, , 93 01.41.56
4 573 W20 Hofmann Ruth-Sophia, TV 1891 Obernhain, 91 01.42.40
5 661 W20 Walter Teresa, , 90 01.47.38
6 621 W20 Hammer Marie, TV Schwarz-Weiß Meudt, 97 01.47.51
7 586 W20 Haertle Mareike, LT Dutenhofen 02, 88 01.49.57
8 588 W20 Hagemann Linda, , 90 01.54.46
9 625 W20 Gabriel Sonja, , 93 01.55.11
1 653 W30 Grohmann Katharina, TWZK Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich, 87 01.23.07
2 656 W30 Köhler Eva, MTV 1846, 85 01.40.09
3 587 W30 Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 83 01.53.18
4 650 W30 Schreiber Stephanie, team-naunheim.de, 87 02.00.57
1 657 W35 Walther Judith, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 82 01.48.15
2 651 W35 Rennecke Vanessa, , 82 01.48.58
3 549 W35 Kiniorska-Michel Anna, , 80 01.52.08
4 602 W35 König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 01.54.40
5 543 W35 Sand Kerstin, team-naunheim.de, 81 02.00.56
1 624 W40 Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 01.52.48
2 631 W40 Spengler Tanja, TSG Leihgestern, 75 01.55.44
3 639 W40 Gärtner Katja, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 74 02.01.37
4 555 W40 Kirchhain Angela, , 76 02.02.46
5 566 W40 Baumann Ilka, Kanuclub Fulda, 77 02.16.26
1 600 W45 Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 01.33.22
2 578 W45 Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 71 01.36.15
3 659 W45 Damm Carmen, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 72 01.41.05
4 547 W45 Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 01.42.24
5 595 W45 Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg, 69 01.43.22
6 608 W45 Schnorr Angela, TSV Lützellinden, 70 01.54.27
7 652 W45 Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 69 02.06.03
1 551 W50 Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 01.38.08
2 557 W50 Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 01.59.14
3 544 W50 Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 02.03.37
4 660 W50 Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 02.15.12
5 556 W50 Kamusella Sabine, Treiser LWT, 67 02.21.33
1 585 W55 Fritz Renate, TSG Alten-Buseck, 60 01.46.49
2 584 W55 Camara Bärbel, TSV Cappel, 61 01.57.48
3 655 W55 Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 01.58.12
4 606 W55 Zoellner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 02.00.27
1 640 W60 Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 01.50.20
2 548 W60 Hänel Kristina, TSG Leihgesten, 56 02.04.40
3 539 W60 Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 02.23.28
1 607 W65 Naumann Gisela, TV Oberndorf, 51 02.09.54
1 554 W70 Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 02.11.51