5km-Lauf am 11.02.2017
Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 763 | LM | Müller Dominik, LGLO, 00 | 00:16:22 |
2 | 717 | LM | Weber Tom, Triathlon Wetterau, 98 | 00:16:26 |
3 | 702 | LM | Möller Clemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 97 | 00:17:09 |
4 | 757 | LM | Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 00:17:15 |
5 | 804 | LM | Möller Jakob, VfL 1860 Marburg, 94 | 00:17:23 |
6 | 756 | LM | Moos Pascal, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 97 | 00:18:09 |
7 | 773 | LM | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 00:18:38 |
8 | 719 | LM | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 00:18:58 |
9 | 791 | LM | Moritz Steffen, , 86 | 00:19:13 |
10 | 751 | LM | Möller Samuel, Tri-Team Gießen, 06 | 00:19:45 |
11 | 806 | LM | Debus Nico, SG Ehringshausen, 03 | 00:20:04 |
12 | 809 | LM | Mauthe Sebastian, TSV Rödgen, 89 | 00:20:27 |
13 | 815 | LM | Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 | 00:21:29 |
14 | 774 | LM | Steiß Laurenz-Christian, VfL Marburg, 07 | 00:22:20 |
15 | 765 | LM | Herbst Sebastian-Johannes, LG Glashütten, 89 | 00:22:47 |
16 | 767 | LM | Carl Luis, team-naunheim.de, 04 | 00:23:33 |
17 | 812 | LM | Brost Bernd, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00:25:00 |
18 | 779 | LM | Regina Guido, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 61 | 00:25:06 |
19 | 766 | LM | Dinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 77 | 00:25:43 |
20 | 817 | LM | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, xx | 00:26:04 |
21 | 734 | LM | Heck Erhard, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 61 | 00:27:31 |
22 | 705 | LM | Jesse Klaus-Peter, Grün-Weiß Gießen, 52 | 00:28:08 |
23 | 814 | LM | Linhart Gernot, LGV Marathon Gießen, 44 | 00:29:59 |
24 | 810 | LM | Andes Dmitri, , 87 | 00:31:17 |
25 | 802 | LM | Young Joshua, , 84 | 00:37:40 |
1 | 737 | LW | Rach Katharina, Spiridon Frankfurt, 90 | 00:18:34 |
2 | 771 | LW | Lang Charlotte, team-naunheim.de, 97 | 00:20:05 |
3 | 787 | LW | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 00:20:29 |
4 | 816 | LW | Schmidt Nadine, Triathlon Wetterau TEA, 86 | 00:20:48 |
5 | 798 | LW | Kern Inga-Simone, ASC Dillenburg, 83 | 00:22:25 |
6 | 790 | LW | Wagner Natalie, ASC Dillenburg, 91 | 00:22:39 |
7 | 800 | LW | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 00:22:57 |
8 | 786 | LW | Habig Christina, TLV-LT Echzell, 88 | 00:22:58 |
9 | 785 | LW | Wilhelmi Viktoria, TuS Brandoberndorf, 02 | 00:23:17 |
10 | 803 | LW | Hahn Claudia, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 69 | 00:25:50 |
11 | 807 | LW | Brandt Marieke, SV Grün-Weiß Lederkutte, 90 | 00:26:09 |
12 | 813 | LW | Gröger Sandy, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 00:26:30 |
13 | 808 | LW | Türk Katharina, , 94 | 00:26:54 |
14 | 708 | LW | Exler Mia, team-naunheim.de, 02 | 00:29:12 |
15 | 725 | LW | Matheis Silke, TV07, 70 | 00:29:54 |
16 | 721 | LW | Growitsch Gabriele, TV07, 68 | 00:30:15 |
17 | 736 | LW | Läßig Mira, CAN-Automobile, 68 | 00:30:19 |
18 | 811 | LW | Theobald Stefanie, , 88 | 00:31:16 |
19 | 707 | LW | Bork Inge, team-naunheim.de, 52 | 00:32:30 |
20 | 770 | LW | Schilling Ina, team-naunheim.de, 62 | 00:33:27 |
21 | 801 | LW | Young Jessica, , 84 | 00:37:39 |
1 | 731 | WM | Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 | 00:29:23 |
2 | 735 | WM | Godon Andreas, LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz, 66 | 00:30:18 |
3 | 755 | WM | Mink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 49 | 00:32:37 |
4 | 728 | WM | Giezek Felix, TV07, 98 | 00:35:55 |
5 | 727 | WM | Giezek Bernd, TV07, 65 | 00:35:57 |
6 | 776 | WM | Avemann Otto, TSV Langgöns, 44 | 00:40:30 |
7 | 753 | WM | Schnabel Alfred, Volkssportfreunde Gießen, 33 | 00:47:10 |
8 | 805 | WM | Lange Fritz, LGV-Marathon Gießen, 38 | 00:59:17 |
1 | 709 | WW | Rosemann Susanne, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, xx | 00:30:51 |
2 | 743 | WW | David Ursula, Treiser LWT, 53 | 00:34:10 |
3 | 750 | WW | Schneider Petra, TuS Eberstadt, 59 | 00:37:13 |
4 | 726 | WW | Giezek Stephanie, TV07, 67 | 00:39:36 |
5 | 733 | WW | Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Gießen, 38 | 00:40:08 |
6 | 799 | WW | Lautenschläger Christiane, , 59 | 00:43:57 |