5km-Lauf am 11.02.2017

Platz     Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 763 LM Müller Dominik, LGLO, 00 00:16:22
2 717 LM Weber Tom, Triathlon Wetterau, 98 00:16:26
3 702 LM Möller Clemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 97 00:17:09
4 757 LM Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 00:17:15
5 804 LM Möller Jakob, VfL 1860 Marburg, 94 00:17:23
6 756 LM Moos Pascal, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 97 00:18:09
7 773 LM Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 00:18:38
8 719 LM Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 00:18:58
9 791 LM Moritz Steffen, , 86 00:19:13
10 751 LM Möller Samuel, Tri-Team Gießen, 06 00:19:45
11 806 LM Debus Nico, SG Ehringshausen, 03 00:20:04
12 809 LM Mauthe Sebastian, TSV Rödgen, 89 00:20:27
13 815 LM Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 00:21:29
14 774 LM Steiß Laurenz-Christian, VfL Marburg, 07 00:22:20
15 765 LM Herbst Sebastian-Johannes, LG Glashütten, 89 00:22:47
16 767 LM Carl Luis, team-naunheim.de, 04 00:23:33
17 812 LM Brost Bernd, team-naunheim.de, 66 00:25:00
18 779 LM Regina Guido, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 61 00:25:06
19 766 LM Dinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 77 00:25:43
20 817 LM van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, xx 00:26:04
21 734 LM Heck Erhard, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 61 00:27:31
22 705 LM Jesse Klaus-Peter, Grün-Weiß Gießen, 52 00:28:08
23 814 LM Linhart Gernot, LGV Marathon Gießen, 44 00:29:59
24 810 LM Andes Dmitri, , 87 00:31:17
25 802 LM Young Joshua, , 84 00:37:40
1 737 LW Rach Katharina, Spiridon Frankfurt, 90 00:18:34
2 771 LW Lang Charlotte, team-naunheim.de, 97 00:20:05
3 787 LW Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 00:20:29
4 816 LW Schmidt Nadine, Triathlon Wetterau TEA, 86 00:20:48
5 798 LW Kern Inga-Simone, ASC Dillenburg, 83 00:22:25
6 790 LW Wagner Natalie, ASC Dillenburg, 91 00:22:39
7 800 LW Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 00:22:57
8 786 LW Habig Christina, TLV-LT Echzell, 88 00:22:58
9 785 LW Wilhelmi Viktoria, TuS Brandoberndorf, 02 00:23:17
10 803 LW Hahn Claudia, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 69 00:25:50
11 807 LW Brandt Marieke, SV Grün-Weiß Lederkutte, 90 00:26:09
12 813 LW Gröger Sandy, team-naunheim.de, 82 00:26:30
13 808 LW Türk Katharina, , 94 00:26:54
14 708 LW Exler Mia, team-naunheim.de, 02 00:29:12
15 725 LW Matheis Silke, TV07, 70 00:29:54
16 721 LW Growitsch Gabriele, TV07, 68 00:30:15
17 736 LW Läßig Mira, CAN-Automobile, 68 00:30:19
18 811 LW Theobald Stefanie, , 88 00:31:16
19 707 LW Bork Inge, team-naunheim.de, 52 00:32:30
20 770 LW Schilling Ina, team-naunheim.de, 62 00:33:27
21 801 LW Young Jessica, , 84 00:37:39
1 731 WM Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 00:29:23
2 735 WM Godon Andreas, LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz, 66 00:30:18
3 755 WM Mink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 49 00:32:37
4 728 WM Giezek Felix, TV07, 98 00:35:55
5 727 WM Giezek Bernd, TV07, 65 00:35:57
6 776 WM Avemann Otto, TSV Langgöns, 44 00:40:30
7 753 WM Schnabel Alfred, Volkssportfreunde Gießen, 33 00:47:10
8 805 WM Lange Fritz, LGV-Marathon Gießen, 38 00:59:17
1 709 WW Rosemann Susanne, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, xx 00:30:51
2 743 WW David Ursula, Treiser LWT, 53 00:34:10
3 750 WW Schneider Petra, TuS Eberstadt, 59 00:37:13
4 726 WW Giezek Stephanie, TV07, 67 00:39:36
5 733 WW Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Gießen, 38 00:40:08
6 799 WW Lautenschläger Christiane, , 59 00:43:57