5km-Lauf am 12.11.2016

PlatzStnr.KlasseName, Vorname, Verein, JahrgangZeit
1763LMMüller Dominik, LGLO, 0000:16:21
2717LMWeber Tom, Triathlon Wetterau, 9800:16:52
3759LMFateh Saleh, Team Naunheim, 7400:17:04
4762LMOehler Carsten, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 8900:17:20
5764LMMantel Daniel, LAZ Gießen, 8600:17:28
6757LMRaff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 8200:18:30
7756LMMoos Pascal, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 9700:18:39
8773LMWerner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 8700:18:58
9719LMWaldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 9200:19:07
10751LMMöller Samuel, Tri-Team Gießen, 0600:19:32
11744LMHubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 8600:19:49
12752LMMöller Thomas, Tri-Team Gießen, 7500:20:14
13769LMSadegholwad Tim, , 0000:21:08
14778LMPriemer Christian, LT Biebertal, 6500:21:16
15774LMSteiß Laurenz-Christian, VfL Marburg, 0700:22:15
16716LMKarger Len, MTV 1846 Gießen, 0600:22:18
17767LMCarl Luis, team-naunheim.de, 0400:22:58
18765LMHerbst Sebastian-Johannes, LG Glashütten, 8900:23:26
19779LMRegina Guido, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 6100:24:26
20745LMWagner Frank, SV Geilshausen, 7600:25:38
21754LMMarx Steffen, TV07, 7700:25:51
22766LMDinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 7700:26:28
23760LMSchneider Tim, Team Naunheim, 0300:27:20
24711LMOttinger Nils, TV08 Grüningen, 7400:27:26
25738LMIvanics Janos, , 8100:27:40
26720LMStrunk Erwin, team-naunheim.de, 6400:30:35
27768LMDort Janosch, ST-Grün-Weiß Lederkutte, 8300:31:05
28734LMHeck Erhard, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 6100:31:23
29712LMLebrecht Michael, team-naunheim.de, 7000:31:43
30747LMStanzel Wolfgang, team-naunheim.de, 4300:32:47
1771LWLang Charlotte, team-naunheim.de, 9700:19:48
2737LWRach Katharina, frei wie ein Vogel, 9000:21:07
3739LWJüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Linden, 7800:21:46
4740LWFreund Tina, , 7800:23:38
5718LWKuhl Katja, DLRG Pohlheim, 7700:25:00
6723LWStamer Mira, LG Wetzlar, 9700:26:14
7741LWKlee Michaela, , 7200:27:02
8772LWSchäfer Sylke, , 6400:27:07
9775LWWasserthal Anne, , 8600:28:52
10777LWTischer Amelie, TSV Butzbach L-Team, 0900:29:27
11725LWMatheis Silke, TV07, 7000:29:28
12721LWGrowitsch Gabriele, TV07, 6800:29:29
13713LWStein Heike, team-naunheim.de, 6900:30:02
14708LWExler Mia, team-naunheim.de, 0200:30:08
15707LWBork Inge, team-naunheim.de, 5200:31:57
16746LWFriedl Hannelore, TV Großen-Buseck, 4300:33:28
17758LWSchnöbel Renate, TSV Grebenhain, 5700:33:31
18770LWSchilling Ina, team-naunheim.de, 6200:33:51
19761LWSchneider Lara, Team Naunheim, 9900:35:26
1731WMJammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 8000:30:55
2735WMGodon Andreas, LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz, 6600:30:57
3755WMMink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 4900:31:26
4728WMGiezek Felix, TV07, 9800:35:59
5727WMGiezek Bernd, TV07, 6500:36:24
6748WMBleß Harald, LGV Marathon Gießen, 4000:37:42
7749WMTextor Manfred, TuS Eberstadt, 5100:38:31
8776WMAvemann Otto, TSV Langgöns, 4400:39:21
9780WMWerle Jakob, Wanderfreunde Gießen, 3900:45:20
10753WMSchnabel Alfred, Volkssportfreunde Gießen, 3300:45:30
1709WWRosemann Susanne, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, xx00:31:25
2743WWDavid Ursula, Treiser LWT, 5300:34:10
3750WWSchneider Petra, TuS Eberstadt, 5900:36:23
4726WWGiezek Stephanie, TV07, 6700:39:01
5733WWElbing Leni, LGV Marathon Gießen, 3800:39:23
6701WWPfeil Carmen, Oberquembach, 6000:43:04