5km-Lauf am 14.01.2017

Platz Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 702 LM Möller Clemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 97 00:16:56
2 717 LM Weber Tom, Triathlon Wetterau, 98 00:17:12
3 710 LM Sadegholwad Oliver, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 67 00:17:24
4 757 LM Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 00:17:33
5 704 LM Weigl Klemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 89 00:17:39
6 714 LM Hief Moritz, team-naunheim.de, 01 00:17:44
7 703 LM Gabler Jörn, TV Bad Orb, 85 00:18:16
8 756 LM Moos Pascal, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 97 00:18:47
9 773 LM Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 00:18:54
10 719 LM Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 00:19:05
11 791 LM Moritz Steffen, , 86 00:19:50
12 751 LM Möller Samuel, Tri-Team Gießen, 06 00:20:12
13 784 LM Schnee Jürgen, USC Marburg, 62 00:21:32
14 795 LM Growitsch Gregor, TV07, 01 00:23:09
15 765 LM Herbst Sebastian-Johannes, LG Glashütten, 89 00:23:15
16 767 LM Carl Luis, team-naunheim.de, 04 00:23:35
17 716 LM Karger Len, MTV 1846 Gießen, 06 00:23:39
18 779 LM Regina Guido, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 61 00:24:43
19 754 LM Marx Steffen, TV07, 77 00:25:41
20 745 LM Wagner Frank, SV Geilshausen, 76 00:25:55
21 794 LM Matheis Lasse, TV07, 06 00:26:39
22 783 LM Landsmann Christian, , 79 00:27:01
23 766 LM Dinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 77 00:28:00
24 734 LM Heck Erhard, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 61 00:28:27
25 729 LM Schultheiss Werner, ASC-Licher Wald, 47 00:29:54
26 705 LM Jesse Klaus-Peter, Grün-Weiß Gießen, 52 00:29:55
27 720 LM Strunk Erwin, team-naunheim.de, 64 00:30:08
28 711 LM Ottinger Nils, TV08 Grüningen, 74 00:30:57
29 712 LM Lebrecht Michael, team-naunheim.de, 70 00:32:25
1 787 LW Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 00:20:16
2 771 LW Lang Charlotte, team-naunheim.de, 97 00:20:20
3 786 LW Habig Christina, TLV-LT Echzell, 88 00:23:23
4 742 LW Langstroff Anna, , 92 00:23:38
5 790 LW Wagner Natalie, ASC Dillenburg, 91 00:23:40
6 785 LW Wilhelmi Viktoria, TuS Brandoberndorf, 02 00:24:07
7 718 LW Kuhl Katja, DLRG Pohlheim, 77 00:25:03
8 789 LW Hoffarth Nele, TV Lohra, 96 00:26:05
9 724 LW Schaaf Anna, team-naunheim.de, 95 00:28:20
10 725 LW Matheis Silke, TV07, 70 00:28:42
11 713 LW Stein Heike, team-naunheim.de, 69 00:28:51
12 708 LW Exler Mia, team-naunheim.de, 02 00:29:30
13 721 LW Growitsch Gabriele, TV07, 68 00:30:42
14 736 LW Läßig Mira, CAN-Automobile, 68 00:31:10
15 793 LW Fuchs Julia, TV Grüningen, 74 00:31:25
16 707 LW Bork Inge, team-naunheim.de, 52 00:31:45
17 792 LW Hoepfel Patricia, TV Grüningen, 70 00:31:47
1 735 WM Godon Andreas, LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz, 66 00:30:33
2 731 WM Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 00:31:14
3 755 WM Mink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 49 00:31:34
4 728 WM Giezek Felix, TV07, 98 00:36:54
5 727 WM Giezek Bernd, TV07, 65 00:37:15
6 776 WM Avemann Otto, TSV Langgöns, 44 00:41:09
7 753 WM Schnabel Alfred, Volkssportfreunde Gießen, 33 00:46:19
1 709 WW Rosemann Susanne, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, xx 00:31:19
2 743 WW David Ursula, Treiser LWT, 53 00:34:57
3 726 WW Giezek Stephanie, TV07, 67 00:39:19
4 733 WW Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Gießen, 38 00:40:35
5 701 WW Pfeil Carmen, Oberquembach, 60 00:40:39
6 715 WW Möller Anne, , 78 00:41:08
7 730 WW Fabricius Aniko, team-naunheim.de, 85 00:44:37
8 722 WW Schwart Anna, team-naunheim.de, 84 00:44:38
9 706 WW Friedrich Rebecca, team-naunheim.de, 88 00:44:39