10km-Lauf am 12.11.2016, sortiert nach Gesamtklassement

Platz Stnr. Klasse Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang Zeit
1 444 M20 Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 92 00.52.17
2 16 M20 Dross Patrick, SG Ulmtal, 90 01.01.39
3 403 M20 Weiser Kevin, RVW Gambach, 92 01.04.21
4 13 M20 Dietz Tobias, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 88 01.05.38
5 68 M20 Seibel Janosch, , 91 01.06.12
6 75 M20 Haas Philipp, , 93 01.06.17
7 97 M20 Rumpf Dominic-Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 92 01.06.40
8 103 M20 Ebert Sören, TV 1891 Obernhain, 93 01.09.20
9 142 M20 Brandenburger Florian, , 88 01.10.19
10 455 M20 Thomá Julian, , 95 01.14.49
11 64 M20 Jünger Sebastian, , 90 01.15.18
12 300 M20 Haverkamp Stefan, , 89 01.15.52
13 30 M20 Guber Thomas, Sons of Godzila, 92 01.19.56
14 137 M20 Welsch Alexander, 3DDrucker.de, 90 01.20.35
15 254 M20 Leitzgen Max, Les Chevaux, 89 01.27.23
16 447 M20 Stelz Tobias, TV Echzell, 91 01.52.29
1 146 M30 Herrig Thorsten, VfL 1860 Marburg, 87 00.53.41
2 299 M30 Kohlhepp Johannes, Marburg, 84 00.56.20
3 416 M30 Stille Sebastian, TV07, 83 00.59.10
4 445 M30 Wiegran Dennis, Tri Team Gießen, 87 00.59.21
5 229 M30 Koculu Mustafa, MTV Gießen, 87 01.02.01
6 140 M30 Pleisnitzer Juan, , 85 01.02.40
7 83 M30 Wallwaey Hendrik, AS LahnLaender Lahnau, 86 01.04.33
8 12 M30 Dietz Marco, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 83 01.06.15
9 139 M30 Lingstedt Laurin, , 85 01.09.46
10 456 M30 Wagner Marc, , 87 01.11.05
11 450 M30 Wilhelmi Michael, , 87 01.14.17
12 230 M30 Kreyer Marcus, , 87 01.15.21
13 112 M30 Groenewold Timm, , 83 01.15.37
14 458 M30 Weber Alexander, , 84 01.23.46
15 441 M30 Schlicht Tobias, TSV08 Grävenwiesbach, 84 01.23.47
1 80 M35 Bartels Florian, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 00.53.12
2 442 M35 Welkner Silvio, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 78 00.54.35
3 153 M35 Brückhof Timo, Team TVE Netphen, 82 00.55.07
4 443 M35 Schulz-Thomé Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 79 00.58.33
5 73 M35 Bartels Sven, Triathlon Wetterau, 79 00.58.47
6 59 M35 Weber Jürgen, ABB Cables, 78 00.59.16
7 246 M35 Rothmund Caspar-David, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 79 00.59.45
8 251 M35 Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 01.01.10
9 272 M35 Jakob Christoph, SF BG Marburg, 81 01.04.50
10 238 M35 Lucio-Madorran Javier, RUN JAVI RUN, 78 01.06.04
11 233 M35 Oßwald Pascal, Team Lich, 82 01.06.36
12 119 M35 König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 01.10.12
13 99 M35 Grumbach Andre, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 81 01.12.44
14 132 M35 Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 01.13.18
15 11 M35 Jung Sebastian, BS Heiterkeit, 81 01.15.44
16 408 M35 Jost Alexander, Wohnbau Gießen, 79 01.18.36
17 267 M35 Münz Thomas, Kenias Elite, 79 01.23.26
18 71 M35 Auerbach Ruben, , 81 01.28.22
1 152 M40 Backhaus Jörg, TSF-Heuchelheim, 77 00.56.25
2 234 M40 Lehniger Tino, Marburg, 76 00.59.34
3 231 M40 Ludwig Christoph, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 01.00.18
4 240 M40 Jazbimsek Dejan, RVW Gambach, 77 01.00.23
5 232 M40 Jahn Hendrik, team-naunheim.de, 75 01.01.54
6 124 M40 Hucht Sebastian, Team KöKo, 74 01.01.56
7 454 M40 Schäfer Marc-Philippe, , 77 01.02.06
8 301 M40 Ottinger Lars, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 01.02.37
9 453 M40 Wagner Marcus, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 73 01.04.11
10 24 M40 Käss Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 01.05.32
11 113 M40 Carl Frank, team-naunheim.de, 76 01.08.41
12 333 M40 Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 01.08.57
13 79 M40 Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 01.12.47
14 116 M40 Braun Peter, Dorf-Güll, 75 01.15.50
15 138 M40 Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 01.17.24
1 27 M45 Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 00.54.23
2 286 M45 Möbus Jens, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70 00.59.28
3 411 M45 Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 01.01.08
4 85 M45 Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 01.01.49
5 452 M45 Seiderer Carsten, LT Grünberg, 71 01.03.07
6 108 M45 Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 01.03.39
7 122 M45 Friedel Christian, SF BG Marburg, 72 01.04.37
8 141 M45 Hedrich Holger, Hamburger Sport Verein, 68 01.05.03
9 96 M45 Rademacher Dirk, , 70 01.05.24
10 151 M45 Geßner Andreas, SG Mornshausen, 71 01.09.16
11 302 M45 Rinn Boris, TSF Heuchelheim, 71 01.10.33
12 242 M45 Kollet Sven, , 69 01.10.39
13 292 M45 Lutz Thomas, TC Rockenberg, 68 01.11.10
14 102 M45 Lang Joachim, , 70 01.11.18
15 78 M45 Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 01.12.25
16 129 M45 Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 01.12.42
17 34 M45 Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 01.12.45
18 157 M45 Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 01.14.19
19 418 M45 Thielmann Steffen, TV07, 69 01.14.25
20 156 M45 Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile, 69 01.16.03
21 105 M45 Dittert Michi, Sons of Godzilla, 68 01.16.06
22 154 M45 Gärtner Jens, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 01.20.21
23 5 M45 Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 01.25.16
24 287 M45 Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 71 01.29.12
1 278 M50 Kopp Stefan, Reit- und Fahrverein Laubach, 63 00.58.37
2 86 M50 Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 01.02.57
3 239 M50 Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 01.03.40
4 448 M50 Will Viktor, Tri flow Bad Endbach, 65 01.05.15
5 449 M50 Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 01.05.44
6 61 M50 Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 01.06.29
7 88 M50 Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 01.07.20
8 451 M50 Wallwaey Dirk, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 65 01.07.35
9 40 M50 Schulz Matthias, , 64 01.08.02
10 305 M50 Kern Norbert, LahnLaender, 63 01.08.30
11 446 M50 Wolf René, Team Naunheim, 66 01.08.43
12 270 M50 Reinhardt Christian, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 67 01.08.52
13 104 M50 Gundlach Stephan, , 66 01.09.56
14 398 M50 Wagner Uwe, , 67 01.10.28
15 295 M50 Ortmann Rainer, RG Wetzlar, 65 01.10.31
16 236 M50 Keil Steffen, TV Nieder-Beerbach, 67 01.10.51
17 33 M50 Schnorr Jürgen, team-naunheim.de, 64 01.12.52
18 107 M50 Dingeldey Pieter, Team Naunheim, 66 01.12.55
19 130 M50 Engel Thomas, TV07, 65 01.14.10
20 150 M50 Grossmann Joachim, Fithochdrei Herborn, 67 01.16.45
21 268 M50 Lauber Tobias, , 67 01.17.19
22 261 M50 Hermann Jens, team-naunheim.de, 67 01.18.08
23 69 M50 Klee Peter, , 66 01.19.06
24 256 M50 Loh Uli, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 01.19.19
25 410 M50 Stahl Daniel, Team Fragu, 67 01.21.14
26 100 M50 Klein Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 63 01.21.37
27 303 M50 Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 67 01.22.24
28 241 M50 Lemcke Berthold, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 01.25.51
29 405 M50 Würz Torsten, TV06 Berstadt, 67 01.26.28
30 134 M50 Blanke Ralf, Schriesheim, 67 01.31.34
31 81 M50 Brost Bernd, team-naunheim.de, 66 01.37.39
1 92 M55 Tanriverdi Mehmet, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 01.03.14
2 23 M55 Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 01.03.58
3 289 M55 Regina Michael, LG Wetzlar, 61 01.06.08
4 95 M55 Meisel Peter, TSG Leihgestern, 61 01.06.51
5 10 M55 Bender Karlheinz, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 60 01.09.25
6 21 M55 Hast Reinhard, LC Eschenburg, 61 01.12.08
7 147 M55 Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 01.12.23
8 457 M55 Schmitt Rainer, DLF 04 Buseck, 59 01.12.27
9 98 M55 Rumpf Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 01.14.23
10 155 M55 Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Gießen, 58 01.15.57
11 111 M55 Becker Berthold, LT Wetzlar, 60 01.16.58
12 390 M55 Treger Stephan, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 61 01.18.28
13 39 M55 Pfeil Martin, Oberquembach, 59 01.20.56
14 115 M55 Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61 01.21.39
15 3 M55 Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 01.21.40
16 235 M55 Koch Erich, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 61 01.24.28
17 18 M55 Welsch Michael, SV Griedelbach, 59 01.24.50
1 440 M60 Schäfer Hans-Peter, MTV 1846 Gießen, 56 01.04.56
2 118 M60 Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 01.06.05
3 438 M60 Strieker Ewald, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 01.07.29
4 439 M60 Schaum Peter, RV-Kleinlinden, 54 01.09.53
5 53 M60 Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 01.11.48
6 281 M60 Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54 01.13.25
7 412 M60 Zoellner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 01.14.12
8 101 M60 Kalms Thomas, LT Dutenhofen 02, 56 01.14.38
9 120 M60 Mulch Norbert, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 01.14.42
10 249 M60 Reiter Jürgen, LT Wetzlar, 56 01.16.51
11 228 M60 Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 01.19.26
12 415 M60 Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 01.20.28
13 22 M60 Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 01.21.46
14 136 M60 Wilhelmi Erwin, Team Fahrbach, 53 01.25.18
15 291 M60 Frank Wolfgang, Team Fragu, 54 01.27.20
16 44 M60 Hoffmann Hans-Peter, LT Wetzlar, 57 01.31.13
1 14 M65 Wißner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 01.07.44
2 389 M65 Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 01.07.50
3 237 M65 Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 01.11.12
4 46 M65 Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 01.18.24
5 77 M65 Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 01.20.11
6 74 M65 Zittlau Werner, TSV Cappel, 51 01.21.26
7 290 M65 Frech Werner, LT Wetzlar, 50 01.22.22
8 52 M65 Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 01.24.26
9 285 M65 Herfurth Jürgen, TSG Alten-Buseck, 52 01.28.59
10 66 M65 Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 01.35.07
1 145 M70 Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 01.14.27
2 253 M70 Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 01.17.38
1 144 M75 Kramer Volker, SV Annerod, 42 01.27.01
2 19 M75 Mötz Dieter, SV Griedelbach, 40 01.29.36
1 576 W20 Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 00.59.20
2 596 W20 Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 01.05.02
3 633 W20 Herboch Elisa, Triathlon-Team-Gießen, 93 01.09.03
4 635 W20 Hankel Phyllis, Triathlon Wetterau, 93 01.11.32
5 552 W20 Kaul Larissa, , 93 01.11.36
6 634 W20 Weber Rebecca, Triathlon Wetterau, 96 01.11.50
7 573 W20 Hofmann Ruth-Sophia, TV 1891 Obernhain, 91 01.12.37
8 589 W20 Olemotz Lara, TSV Londorf, 97 01.13.29
9 586 W20 Haertle Mareike, LT Dutenhofen 02, 88 01.18.42
10 565 W20 Holbein Lena-Maria, , 88 01.20.16
11 618 W20 Walker Jessica, , 93 01.21.47
12 647 W20 Stoll Theresa, Fithochdrei Herborn, 91 01.27.13
13 612 W20 Walter Teresa, , 90 01.27.22
14 553 W20 Brandt Marieke, ST Grün-Weiß-Lederkutte, 90 01.30.06
15 642 W20 Borrmann Lena, , 91 01.38.04
16 643 W20 Heiligmann Ann-Kristin, , 91 01.38.05
17 629 W20 Wolf Jasmin, , 90 01.44.40
18 630 W20 Krämer Laura, , 91 01.44.41
19 603 W20 Schwegler Nadja, TV Echzell, 89 01.52.28
1 637 W30 Schmidt Nadine, Team TVE Netphen, 86 01.08.32
2 648 W30 Hansen Lisa, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 84 01.11.25
3 626 W30 Volkwein-Mogel Jelena, LGV Marathon Gießen, 84 01.15.00
4 587 W30 Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 83 01.21.44
5 563 W30 Jänike Franziska, , 86 01.30.04
1 562 W35 Cyriax Sophie, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 80 01.10.30
2 645 W35 Juestel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Linden, 78 01.14.16
3 549 W35 Kiniorska-Michel Anna, , 80 01.17.04
4 646 W35 Freund Tina, Fitalis Wettenberg, 78 01.17.23
5 644 W35 Brömer Kerstin, Fitalis Wettenberg, 78 01.18.09
6 602 W35 König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 01.20.06
7 561 W35 Gröger Sandy, team-naunheim.de, 82 01.27.53
8 543 W35 Sand Kerstin, team-naunheim.de, 81 01.28.51
9 636 W35 Weiste Bettina, , 79 01.31.44
1 624 W40 Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 01.17.31
2 614 W40 Markert Nina, MTV 1846 Gießen, 74 01.20.37
3 555 W40 Kirchhain Angela, , 76 01.20.58
4 632 W40 Senzel Anke, Team Naunheim, 73 01.21.34
5 566 W40 Baumann Ilka, Kanuclub Fulda, 77 01.29.37
6 639 W40 Gärtner Katja, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 74 01.33.00
1 600 W45 Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 01.05.43
2 578 W45 Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 71 01.07.46
3 595 W45 Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg, 69 01.09.29
4 569 W45 Treger Sabine, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 69 01.14.29
5 560 W45 Kiele Kerstin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70 01.14.30
6 537 W45 Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 01.16.41
7 608 W45 Schnorr Angela, TSV Lützellinden, 70 01.17.50
8 610 W45 Meinel Renate, Treiser LWT, 68 01.19.03
9 540 W45 Lauber Gerrit, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 71 01.23.45
10 547 W45 Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 01.28.52
1 551 W50 Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 01.08.40
2 628 W50 Hoffarth Claudia, TV Lohra, 64 01.16.36
3 557 W50 Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 01.20.30
4 641 W50 Duhr Heike, Lauftreff Ganderkesee, 65 01.21.43
5 638 W50 Fiedler Silke, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 67 01.21.55
6 544 W50 Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 01.22.36
7 531 W50 Thüne Marie-Jo, team-naunheim.de, 65 01.23.24
8 564 W50 Trube Kiki, , 66 01.32.29
9 556 W50 Kamusella Sabine, Treiser LWT, 67 01.36.29
1 585 W55 Fritz Renate, TSG Alten-Buseck, 60 01.14.40
2 584 W55 Camara Bärbel, TSV Cappel, 61 01.18.40
3 606 W55 Zoellner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 01.21.13
1 640 W60 Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 01.17.39
2 548 W60 Hänel Kristina, TSG Leihgesten, 56 01.21.15
3 539 W60 Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 01.38.03
1 570 W65 Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 51 01.14.26
2 567 W65 Born Helga, team-naunheim.de, 50 01.31.33
1 554 W70 Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 01.30.24