Endstand der Serienwertung Gesamtklassement
Gesamt | Klasse | Startnr. | Klasse | Name, Verein | Zeit |
1 | 1 | 80 | M35 | Bartels Florian, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 02:45:38 |
2 | 1 | 299 | M30 | Kohlhepp Johannes, Marburg, 84 | 02:54:01 |
3 | 1 | 278 | M50 | Kopp Stefan, Reit- und Fahrverein Laubach, 63 | 02:58:25 |
4 | 2 | 59 | M35 | Weber Jürgen, ABB Cables, 78 | 03:01:27 |
5 | 3 | 251 | M35 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 03:05:11 |
6 | 1 | 286 | M45 | Möbus Jens, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70 | 03:07:05 |
7 | 4 | 246 | M35 | Rothmund Caspar-David, Kanu-Club-Fulda, 79 | 03:10:08 |
8 | 1 | 124 | M40 | Hucht Sebastian, Team KöKo, 74 | 03:11:33 |
9 | 5 | 73 | M35 | Bartels Sven, Triathlon Wetterau, 79 | 03:12:02 |
10 | 2 | 301 | M40 | Ottinger Lars, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 | 03:12:04 |
11 | 1 | 16 | M20 | Dross Patrick, SG Ulmtal, 90 | 03:12:27 |
12 | 2 | 411 | M45 | Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 | 03:15:07 |
13 | 2 | 86 | M50 | Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 03:15:50 |
14 | 1 | 92 | M55 | Tanriverdi Mehmet, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 | 03:17:34 |
15 | 2 | 83 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, AS LahnLaender Lahnau, 86 | 03:17:47 |
16 | 3 | 108 | M45 | Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 | 03:19:26 |
17 | 2 | 23 | M55 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 03:21:03 |
18 | 3 | 24 | M40 | Käss Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 03:21:21 |
19 | 2 | 97 | M20 | Rumpf Dominic-Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 92 | 03:21:24 |
20 | 1 | 118 | M60 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 03:22:48 |
21 | 3 | 61 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 03:23:02 |
22 | 3 | 289 | M55 | Regina Michael, LG Wetzlar, 61 | 03:25:23 |
23 | 4 | 96 | M45 | Rademacher Dirk, , 70 | 03:25:53 |
24 | 3 | 13 | M20 | Dietz Tobias, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 88 | 03:30:30 |
25 | 1 | 389 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 03:31:05 |
26 | 3 | 12 | M30 | Dietz Marco, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 83 | 03:31:06 |
27 | 4 | 270 | M50 | Reinhardt Christian, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 67 | 03:31:23 |
28 | 4 | 113 | M40 | Carl Frank, team-naunheim.de, 76 | 03:32:01 |
29 | 5 | 88 | M50 | Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 | 03:33:12 |
30 | 4 | 75 | M20 | Haas Philipp, , 93 | 03:33:45 |
31 | 6 | 104 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, , 66 | 03:35:02 |
32 | 2 | 14 | M65 | Wißner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 | 03:36:42 |
33 | 7 | 398 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 03:37:24 |
34 | 6 | 119 | M35 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 03:37:26 |
35 | 2 | 281 | M60 | Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54 | 03:37:28 |
36 | 5 | 292 | M45 | Lutz Thomas, TC Rockenberg, 68 | 03:38:39 |
37 | 6 | 102 | M45 | Lang Joachim, , 70 | 03:39:05 |
38 | 8 | 295 | M50 | Ortmann Rainer, RG Wetzlar, 65 | 03:39:36 |
39 | 5 | 103 | M20 | Ebert Sören, TV 1891 Obernhain, 93 | 03:39:44 |
40 | 7 | 99 | M35 | Grumbach Andre, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 81 | 03:42:24 |
41 | 5 | 333 | M40 | Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 | 03:43:23 |
42 | 3 | 53 | M60 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 03:43:49 |
43 | 7 | 78 | M45 | Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 | 03:44:29 |
44 | 9 | 107 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team Naunheim, 66 | 03:44:34 |
45 | 6 | 79 | M40 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 03:47:12 |
46 | 4 | 120 | M60 | Mulch Norbert, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 03:47:26 |
47 | 4 | 98 | M55 | Rumpf Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 | 03:49:48 |
48 | 8 | 129 | M45 | Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 | 03:50:46 |
49 | 8 | 132 | M35 | Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 | 03:53:10 |
50 | 10 | 33 | M50 | Schnorr Jürgen, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 03:54:16 |
51 | 5 | 101 | M60 | Kalms Thomas, LT Dutenhofen 02, 56 | 03:54:32 |
52 | 6 | 249 | M60 | Reiter Jürgen, LT Wetzlar, 56 | 03:57:06 |
53 | 7 | 412 | M60 | Zoellner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 03:57:22 |
54 | 7 | 116 | M40 | Braun Peter, Dorf-Güll, 75 | 03:59:46 |
55 | 1 | 253 | M70 | Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 | 04:02:50 |
56 | 3 | 46 | M65 | Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 | 04:03:46 |
57 | 11 | 261 | M50 | Hermann Jens, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 04:03:56 |
58 | 9 | 408 | M35 | Jost Alexander, Wohnbau Gießen, 79 | 04:06:42 |
59 | 12 | 410 | M50 | Stahl Daniel, Team Fragu, 67 | 04:09:37 |
60 | 4 | 77 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 04:10:28 |
61 | 13 | 69 | M50 | Klee Peter, , 66 | 04:10:31 |
62 | 6 | 174 | M20 | Guber Thomas, Sons of Godzila, 92 | 04:19:33 |
63 | 8 | 415 | M60 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 04:23:22 |
64 | 10 | 267 | M35 | Münz Thomas, Kenias Elite, 79 | 04:24:30 |
65 | 5 | 52 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 04:30:02 |
66 | 5 | 18 | M55 | Welsch Michael, SV Griedelbach, 59 | 04:30:39 |
67 | 9 | 5 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 04:37:07 |
68 | 1 | 19 | M75 | Mötz Dieter, SV Griedelbach, 40 | 04:46:15 |
69 | 6 | 285 | M65 | Herfurth Jürgen, TSG Alten-Buseck, 52 | 04:48:07 |
70 | 14 | 134 | M50 | Blanke Ralf, Schriesheim, 67 | 04:51:16 |
71 | 7 | 66 | M65 | Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 | 04:56:12 |
1 | 1 | 576 | W20 | Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 03:00:39 |
2 | 1 | 600 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 | 03:22:25 |
3 | 2 | 578 | W45 | Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 71 | 03:28:04 |
4 | 1 | 551 | W50 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 03:31:57 |
5 | 3 | 595 | W45 | Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg, 69 | 03:38:13 |
6 | 2 | 552 | W20 | Kaul Larissa, , 93 | 03:39:42 |
7 | 3 | 573 | W20 | Hofmann Ruth-Sophia, TV 1891 Obernhain, 91 | 03:44:05 |
8 | 1 | 585 | W55 | Fritz Renate, TSG Alten-Buseck, 60 | 03:49:10 |
9 | 1 | 549 | W35 | Kiniorska-Michel Anna, , 80 | 03:59:06 |
10 | 4 | 586 | W20 | Haertle Mareike, LT Dutenhofen 02, 88 | 03:59:45 |
11 | 4 | 608 | W45 | Schnorr Angela, TSV Lützellinden, 70 | 04:01:40 |
12 | 5 | 661 | W20 | Walter Teresa, , 90 | 04:01:57 |
13 | 2 | 602 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 04:06:11 |
14 | 2 | 584 | W55 | Camara Bärbel, TSV Cappel, 61 | 04:06:32 |
15 | 2 | 557 | W50 | Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 04:11:47 |
16 | 1 | 587 | W30 | Weis Ann-Christin, team-naunheim.de, 83 | 04:11:50 |
17 | 3 | 606 | W55 | Zoellner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 04:13:34 |
18 | 1 | 555 | W40 | Kirchhain Angela, , 76 | 04:19:27 |
19 | 1 | 548 | W60 | Hänel Kristina, TSG Leihgesten, 56 | 04:19:27 |
20 | 3 | 544 | W50 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 04:19:34 |
21 | 3 | 543 | W35 | Sand Kerstin, team-naunheim.de, 81 | 04:27:08 |
22 | 1 | 554 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 04:40:45 |
23 | 2 | 566 | W40 | Baumann Ilka, Kanuclub Fulda, 77 | 04:50:31 |
24 | 4 | 556 | W50 | Kamusella Sabine, Treiser LWT, 67 | 05:01:14 |
25 | 2 | 539 | W60 | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 05:03:40 |