Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 264 | M20 | Ulbrich Jan-Eric, TV Wetzlar, 99 | 02.55.35 |
2 | 145 | M20 | Bördner Louis, TuSpo Holzhausen, 92 | 03.14.35 |
3 | 41 | M20 | Schneider Konstantin, team-naunheim.de, 93 | 03.29.19 |
| | | | |
1 | 131 | M30 | Berg Matthias, SC Steinatal, 90 | 02.38.46 |
2 | 121 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 03.00.44 |
3 | 48 | M30 | Mauthe Sebastian, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 | 03.06.04 |
4 | 90 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 03.13.34 |
5 | 227 | M30 | Rudatzki Christian, , 86 | 03.37.01 |
6 | 399 | M30 | Schmid-Kreuzer Max, , 87 | 04.35.03 |
| | | | |
1 | 88 | M35 | Conway Mark, DSD Ireland, 85 | 02.40.19 |
2 | 257 | M35 | Heilmann Danny, LGV Marathon Gießen, 85 | 03.22.36 |
3 | 105 | M35 | Rembowski Martin, R-Force, 81 | 03.32.30 |
4 | 50 | M35 | von-Schwichow Franz, , 81 | 03.34.44 |
5 | 59 | M35 | Maassen Christian, SV Erfurtshausen, 81 | 03.48.48 |
6 | 64 | M35 | Neuser Jan, Wäller Vikings, 83 | 03.53.45 |
7 | 106 | M35 | Riedel Christian, , 85 | 04.20.37 |
| | | | |
1 | 87 | M40 | Kahn Christoph, Tuspo Hörbach, 79 | 02.55.47 |
2 | 92 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 03.00.25 |
3 | 208 | M40 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 03.09.38 |
4 | 2 | M40 | Bury Krzysztof, RadoBauCom, 76 | 03.16.21 |
5 | 80 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 03.19.29 |
6 | 107 | M40 | Barchfeld Rüdiger, LahnLaender Lahnau, 78 | 03.26.23 |
7 | 65 | M40 | Schäfer Björn, Wäller Vikings, 77 | 03.31.38 |
8 | 63 | M40 | Möller Thomas, Wäller Vikings, 79 | 03.41.04 |
9 | 408 | M40 | Schneider Mirko, , 79 | 03.50.47 |
10 | 115 | M40 | Pfeiffer Andreas, TuSpo 1920 ev Holzhausen, 77 | 03.52.18 |
11 | 43 | M40 | Kessler Michael, TV07, 77 | 03.58.40 |
12 | 413 | M40 | Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 | 04.10.23 |
13 | 265 | M40 | Jost Alexander, , 79 | 04.11.45 |
| | | | |
1 | 28 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 03.11.11 |
2 | 62 | M45 | Naundorf Oliver, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 75 | 03.13.30 |
3 | 94 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 03.22.45 |
4 | 96 | M45 | Eisenkrämer Dirk, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 03.26.57 |
5 | 100 | M45 | Burbach Holger, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 03.32.11 |
6 | 136 | M45 | Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 | 03.35.24 |
7 | 263 | M45 | Rustom Andre, MTV Gießen 1846, 72 | 03.42.57 |
8 | 71 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 03.47.37 |
9 | 146 | M45 | Dross Stephan, TuSpo Holzhausen, 74 | 03.51.04 |
10 | 1 | M45 | Glaum Tobias, , 72 | 03.52.20 |
11 | 291 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar, 72 | 03.53.53 |
12 | 53 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff "Schwarze Teufel" Trais-Horloff, 72 | 03.54.07 |
13 | 86 | M45 | Dreyer Thorsten, TSV Allendorf Landsburg, 73 | 04.17.50 |
14 | 72 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 04.25.04 |
| | | | |
1 | 269 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 03.04.52 |
2 | 37 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 03.19.43 |
3 | 67 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, TV Wetzlar, 68 | 03.20.10 |
4 | 109 | M50 | Harsy Oliver, LGV Marathon Gießen, 67 | 03.27.39 |
5 | 403 | M50 | Schneider Ralf, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 03.34.08 |
6 | 395 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 03.40.11 |
7 | 116 | M50 | Heimann Klaus, Cool Runnings Steffenberg, 66 | 03.53.56 |
8 | 113 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Giessen, 69 | 03.58.36 |
9 | 69 | M50 | Mulitze Thomas, Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V., 68 | 03.59.32 |
10 | 398 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 04.02.32 |
11 | 281 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 04.03.24 |
12 | 273 | M50 | Kornmann Jörg, LT Wetzlar, 69 | 04.06.02 |
13 | 402 | M50 | Waldschmidt Frank, Cool-Runnings, 68 | 04.20.17 |
14 | 124 | M50 | Poltmann Michael, , 69 | 04.27.52 |
15 | 290 | M50 | Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 67 | 04.49.57 |
16 | 110 | M50 | Matzek Bernhard, Allendorf Lahn, 70 | 04.53.05 |
| | | | |
1 | 275 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 03.16.37 |
2 | 58 | M55 | Herr Curt, Laufteam Ober-Mörlen, 63 | 03.23.11 |
3 | 13 | M55 | Werner Klaus, SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen, 63 | 03.25.29 |
4 | 137 | M55 | Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 | 03.29.15 |
5 | 135 | M55 | Dörfler Dieter, team-naunheim.de, 63 | 03.42.56 |
6 | 36 | M55 | Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 03.45.03 |
7 | 261 | M55 | Loh Uli, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 04.05.43 |
8 | 73 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, , 64 | 04.13.07 |
| | | | |
1 | 117 | M60 | Walch Volker, team matto, 60 | 03.24.04 |
2 | 14 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 03.24.58 |
3 | 114 | M60 | Rumpf Andreas, TuSpo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 | 03.55.31 |
4 | 32 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit-Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 04.08.43 |
5 | 226 | M60 | Otto Siegfried, LGV Marathon Gießen, 59 | 04.18.39 |
6 | 148 | M60 | Gemmer Jürgen, DBwT, 58 | 04.29.38 |
7 | 243 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 04.49.57 |
8 | 125 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 | 04.50.31 |
| | | | |
1 | 42 | M65 | Bossert Ralf, TV Rennerod, 51 | 03.21.52 |
2 | 400 | M65 | Schick Harald, LT Biebertal, 55 | 03.36.01 |
3 | 397 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 03.40.37 |
4 | 33 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 04.12.14 |
5 | 112 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 04.27.00 |
6 | 410 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 06.23.03 |
| | | | |
1 | 139 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 04.08.59 |
2 | 16 | M70 | Wüst Norbert, TuS Wallmerod, 49 | 04.37.49 |
| | | | |
1 | 560 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 03.20.08 |
2 | 616 | W20 | Koop Mareike, TSV Kleinlinden, 02 | 04.39.55 |
| | | | |
1 | 587 | W30 | Schwarz Stefanie, , 86 | 04.08.54 |
2 | 572 | W30 | Seifert Juliane, , 88 | 04.12.09 |
3 | 584 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, LT Dutenhofen 02, 86 | 04.13.29 |
| | | | |
1 | 564 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 03.54.43 |
2 | 554 | W35 | Riedel Annemarie, , 84 | 04.06.32 |
3 | 563 | W35 | Deutsch Sonja, , 83 | 04.12.51 |
4 | 574 | W35 | Freund Anja, LimesMädels, 85 | 04.30.43 |
5 | 588 | W35 | Gehling Nina, TSV Butzbach, 84 | 04.31.03 |
| | | | |
1 | 562 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 03.28.41 |
2 | 583 | W40 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 03.41.35 |
3 | 577 | W40 | Schmitz Kerstin, RVW Gambach, 79 | 03.55.08 |
4 | 589 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV-Goßen Linden, 78 | 03.56.33 |
5 | 576 | W40 | Burkert Tanja, , 79 | 04.32.10 |
| | | | |
1 | 573 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender Lahnau, 71 | 03.57.31 |
2 | 596 | W45 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 03.59.41 |
3 | 586 | W45 | Westen Britta, team-naunheim.de, 74 | 04.53.15 |
| | | | |
1 | 599 | W50 | Konnertz Anke, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 69 | 03.40.05 |
2 | 569 | W50 | Zenelji Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 03.44.04 |
3 | 553 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 03.55.27 |
4 | 558 | W50 | Schnorr Angela, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 04.07.34 |
5 | 556 | W50 | Gutberlet Silvia, Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V., 69 | 05.12.28 |
| | | | |
1 | 582 | W55 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 03.41.46 |
2 | 590 | W55 | Mauthe Pia, TV Großen-Buseck, 65 | 03.56.46 |
3 | 612 | W55 | Schmidt Gabi, VFR Lich, 65 | 04.13.07 |
| | | | |
1 | 565 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 04.13.12 |
| | | | |
1 | 550 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 04.35.06 |
| | | | |
1 | 568 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 04.49.46 |