Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 708 | LM | Möller Jakob, VfL 1860 Marburg, 94 | 00:17:43 |
2 | 726 | LM | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 00:18:15 |
3 | 832 | LM | Lehniger Tino, , 76 | 00:18:39 |
4 | 728 | LM | Klein Alexander, TV07, 69 | 00:20:47 |
5 | 840 | LM | Gräb Daniel, , 76 | 00:21:10 |
6 | 846 | LM | Keilmann Eduard, TSV Grünberg, 81 | 00:21:26 |
7 | 805 | LM | Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 | 00:22:03 |
8 | 844 | LM | Moritz Steffen, Butzbach, 86 | 00:22:15 |
9 | 727 | LM | Dyllus Tom-Christopher, , 03 | 00:22:28 |
10 | 817 | LM | Vorschulze Ben, TSV Nauborn, 06 | 00:23:29 |
11 | 847 | LM | McDonald David, , 58 | 00:23:31 |
12 | 816 | LM | Vorschulze Finn, TSV Nauborn, 08 | 00:24:18 |
13 | 792 | LM | Ostkamp Jan, VfL 1860 Marburg, 06 | 00:24:41 |
14 | 745 | LM | Kahn Hendrik, TuSpo Hörsbach, 08 | 00:25:30 |
15 | 834 | LM | Hahn Dominic, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 00:27:10 |
16 | 833 | LM | Neeb Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 68 | 00:30:06 |
17 | 701 | LM | Michel Wolfgang, LC Bad Arolsen, 55 | 00:31:03 |
18 | 808 | LM | Tilitzki Ralf, TV07, 62 | 00:31:21 |
19 | 768 | LM | Matzen Sven, Team Naunheim , 67 | 00:31:31 |
20 | 842 | LM | Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 | 00:31:38 |
| | | | |
1 | 771 | LW | Jüngst-Dauber Birgit, VFL Marburg Triathlon, 67 | 00:20:29 |
2 | 845 | LW | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 00:21:16 |
3 | 733 | LW | Gabriel Sonja, ASC Dillenburg, 93 | 00:22:53 |
4 | 790 | LW | Hofmann Viktoria, SV Kirchvers, 79 | 00:24:42 |
5 | 831 | LW | Schmidt Jutta, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 00:26:20 |
6 | 725 | LW | Stamer Mira, TV Wetzlar, 97 | 00:26:53 |
7 | 730 | LW | Kuhl Katja, Lebenshilfe Gießen e.V., 77 | 00:27:09 |
8 | 780 | LW | Gröger Sandy, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 00:27:19 |
9 | 839 | LW | Hoffarth Stephanie, , 69 | 00:27:42 |
10 | 776 | LW | Tschischka Andrea, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00:28:10 |
11 | 828 | LW | Müller Marion, TV07, 67 | 00:29:02 |
12 | 838 | LW | Hölß Katja, TSV Niederkleen, 67 | 00:29:13 |
13 | 724 | LW | Matheis Silke, TV07, 70 | 00:29:23 |
14 | 843 | LW | Langstroff Anna, , 92 | 00:29:36 |
15 | 830 | LW | Hahn Selina, team-naunheim.de, 92 | 00:30:05 |
16 | 824 | LW | Klement Marit, Team-Naunheim.de, 76 | 00:31:07 |
17 | 829 | LW | Brandl Josephine, LAZ Gießen, 05 | 00:31:22 |
18 | 749 | LW | Growitsch Gabriele, TV07, 68 | 00:31:23 |
19 | 837 | LW | Schneider Alena, , 06 | 00:31:27 |
20 | 849 | LW | Steding Elisa, , 83 | 00:31:33 |
21 | 739 | LW | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 00:32:56 |
22 | 804 | LW | Läßig Mira, CAN-Automobile, 68 | 00:33:02 |
23 | 770 | LW | Baena Dolores, Team Naunheim, 67 | 00:33:48 |
24 | 841 | LW | Bork Inge, team-naunheim.de, 52 | 00:33:49 |
25 | 835 | LW | Jansen Yvonne, , 71 | 00:36:44 |
26 | 782 | LW | Hopper Shadin, , 99 | 00:37:40 |
| | | | |
1 | 734 | WM | Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 | 00:31:40 |
2 | 718 | WM | David Heinz, Treiser LWT, 49 | 00:33:19 |
3 | 848 | WM | Hofmann Sven, TV Langsdorf, 89 | 00:33:58 |
4 | 746 | WM | Giezek Bernd, TV07, 67 | 00:38:47 |
5 | 836 | WM | Biedenkapp Friedhelm, TSG Merlau, 51 | 00:39:28 |
6 | 743 | WM | Avemann Otto, Hundeverein Leihgestern, 44 | 00:41:47 |
7 | 819 | WM | Lange Fritz, LGV-Marathon Gießen, 38 | 00:55:33 |
| | | | |
1 | 717 | WW | David Uschi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 00:35:16 |
2 | 807 | WW | Münch Renate, TV 1899 Großen-Buseck e.V., 52 | 00:37:35 |
3 | 747 | WW | Giezek Stephanie, TV07, 67 | 00:40:03 |
4 | 814 | WW | Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Gießen, 38 | 00:41:46 |