Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 708 | LM | Möller Jakob, VfL 1860 Marburg, 94 | 00:16:56 |
2 | 793 | LM | Stöber Tom, TV Wetzlar, 2005 | 00:16:58 |
3 | 820 | LM | Regina Finn, TV Wetzlar, 06 | 00:17:18 |
4 | 799 | LM | Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 | 00:17:52 |
5 | 726 | LM | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 00:18:49 |
6 | 778 | LM | Regina Michael, TV Wetzlar, 61 | 00:19:38 |
7 | 721 | LM | von-Heemskerck Frederik, VfL 1860 Marburg, 10 | 00:19:59 |
8 | 798 | LM | Jan Samiullah, TSV Cappel, 98 | 00:20:12 |
9 | 728 | LM | Klein Alexander, TV07, 69 | 00:20:15 |
10 | 800 | LM | Dauber Kimi-Tjark, VFL Marburg Triathlon, 06 | 00:21:30 |
11 | 727 | LM | Dyllus Tom-Christopher, , 03 | 00:21:54 |
12 | 805 | LM | Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 | 00:22:07 |
13 | 752 | LM | Milch Christian, Team DanPT.de, 81 | 00:23:41 |
14 | 751 | LM | Berkenkemper Daniel, Team DanPT.de, 67 | 00:23:43 |
15 | 817 | LM | Vorschulze Ben, TSV Nauborn, 06 | 00:23:51 |
16 | 792 | LM | Ostkamp Jan, VfL 1860 Marburg, 06 | 00:25:33 |
17 | 797 | LM | Nezi Antonio, TSV Cappel, 67 | 00:25:48 |
18 | 745 | LM | Kahn Hendrik, TuSpo Hörsbach, 08 | 00:26:15 |
19 | 801 | LM | Dauber Jarno, VFL Marburg Triathlon, 2007 | 00:26:57 |
20 | 796 | LM | Di-Fazio Pietro, TSV Cappel, 80 | 00:26:58 |
21 | 775 | LM | von-Heemskerck Maximilian, VfL 1860 Marburg, 09 | 00:27:00 |
22 | 779 | LM | Joshua Joshua, , 88 | 00:29:06 |
23 | 701 | LM | Michel Wolfgang, LC Bad Arolsen, 55 | 00:30:00 |
24 | 750 | LM | Tilitzki Ralf, TV07, 62 | 00:31:48 |
25 | 768 | LM | Matzen Sven, Team Naunheim , 67 | 00:36:09 |
26 | 788 | LM | Wolf Rene, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 00:38:36 |
| | | | |
1 | 802 | LW | Görres Judith, RVW Gambach, 99 | 00:20:26 |
2 | 771 | LW | Jüngst-Dauber Birgit, VFL Marburg Triathlon, 67 | 00:20:45 |
3 | 733 | LW | Gabriel Sonja, ASC Dillenburg, 93 | 00:22:44 |
4 | 786 | LW | Bach Lea, TV07, 95 | 00:23:10 |
5 | 759 | LW | Schöneberg Melanie, Turn- und Sportverein 1848 Hungen e.V., 79 | 00:23:30 |
6 | 789 | LW | Hoffarth Nele, TV Lohra, 96 | 00:24:56 |
7 | 790 | LW | Hofmann Viktoria, SV Kirchvers, 79 | 00:26:00 |
8 | 794 | LW | Janson Hannah, TV Wetzlar, 2006 | 00:26:07 |
9 | 795 | LW | Steinbach Emma, TV Wetzlar, 2007 | 00:26:16 |
10 | 730 | LW | Kuhl Katja, Lebenshilfe Gießen e.V., 77 | 00:26:46 |
11 | 725 | LW | Stamer Mira, TV Wetzlar, 97 | 00:27:17 |
12 | 766 | LW | Einwächter Sophie, , 81 | 00:28:22 |
13 | 765 | LW | Krämer Marie, , 87 | 00:28:29 |
14 | 780 | LW | Gröger Sandy, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 00:28:31 |
15 | 776 | LW | Tschischka Andrea, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00:28:35 |
16 | 755 | LW | Arweiler Selena, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Marburg, 94 | 00:29:13 |
17 | 785 | LW | Reinhardt Sandra, Spielvereinigung Fankenbach, 74 | 00:30:39 |
18 | 760 | LW | Forster Caroline, Team DanPT.de, 77 | 00:32:11 |
19 | 761 | LW | Türkoglu Songül, Team DanPT.de, 77 | 00:32:15 |
20 | 753 | LW | Eckler Simone, Team DanPT.de, 75 | 00:32:19 |
21 | 756 | LW | Gimpel Mandy, , 87 | 00:32:26 |
22 | 767 | LW | Hopper Dijana, team-naunheim, 79 | 00:32:27 |
23 | 757 | LW | Happel Rebecka, , 93 | 00:32:39 |
24 | 769 | LW | Klement Marit, Team-Naunheim.de, 76 | 00:33:14 |
25 | 803 | LW | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 00:33:30 |
26 | 804 | LW | Läßig Mira, CAN-Automobile, 68 | 00:34:00 |
27 | 770 | LW | Baena Dolores, Team Naunheim, 67 | 00:36:10 |
28 | 787 | LW | Wolf Anna, team-naunheim.de, 92 | 00:38:34 |
29 | 791 | LW | Knörnschild Simone, team-naunheim.de, 85 | 00:43:36 |
| | | | |
1 | 734 | WM | Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 | 00:30:53 |
2 | 704 | WM | Viehl Jürgen, Dexion Walkingtreff Laubach, 54 | 00:32:51 |
3 | 718 | WM | David Heinz, Treiser LWT, 49 | 00:33:19 |
4 | 746 | WM | Giezek Bernd, TV07, 67 | 00:38:28 |
| | | | |
1 | 717 | WW | David Uschi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 00:35:12 |
2 | 747 | WW | Giezek Stephanie, TV07, 67 | 00:39:57 |
3 | 814 | WW | Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Gießen, 38 | 00:40:08 |