Platz | Platz | Startnr. | Klasse | Name, Verein | Zeit |
Gesamt | Klasse | | | | |
1 | 1 | 131 | M20 | Berg Matthias, SC Steinatal, 90 | 00:34:23 |
2 | 2 | 26 | M20 | Lautenschläger Gabriel, , 95 | 00:34:57 |
3 | 1 | 88 | M30 | Conway Mark, , 85 | 00:35:05 |
4 | 1 | 285 | M35 | Hoffmann Oliver, Interair Sportreisen, 84 | 00:35:25 |
5 | 1 | 87 | M40 | Kahn Christoph, Tuspo Hörbach, 79 | 00:35:29 |
6 | 2 | 411 | M40 | Schaake Sebastian, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 77 | 00:35:31 |
7 | 2 | 130 | M35 | Bartels Florian, , 80 | 00:35:45 |
8 | 3 | 264 | M20 | Ulbrich Jan-Eric, TV Wetzlar, 99 | 00:36:26 |
9 | 1 | 20 | M45 | Pyrlik Claudius, Dextro Energy Sport Team, 73 | 00:37:05 |
10 | 2 | 138 | M30 | Biedenkapp Timo, Schunk läuft, 86 | 00:37:22 |
11 | 3 | 140 | M40 | Girg Sebastian, TV Braunfels, 76 | 00:37:42 |
12 | 4 | 92 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 00:38:17 |
13 | 4 | 12 | M20 | Haas Philipp, Schunk läuft, 93 | 00:38:25 |
14 | 3 | 90 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 00:38:31 |
15 | 5 | 141 | M20 | Balser Christian-Miguel, Triathlon Wetterau, 93 | 00:38:35 |
16 | 4 | 278 | M30 | Oehler Carsten, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 89 | 00:38:40 |
17 | 5 | 121 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 00:38:50 |
18 | 2 | 144 | M45 | Girsch Karsten, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 00:39:06 |
19 | 5 | 262 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 00:39:15 |
20 | 1 | 269 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 00:39:43 |
21 | 6 | 48 | M30 | Mauthe Sebastian, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 | 00:40:00 |
22 | 3 | 89 | M45 | Hucht Sebastian, TV07, 74 | 00:40:21 |
23 | 4 | 28 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 00:40:22 |
24 | 7 | 407 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Aßlar-Werdorf, 87 | 00:40:32 |
25 | 6 | 62 | M40 | Naundorf Oliver, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 75 | 00:40:43 |
26 | 3 | 292 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 00:40:45 |
27 | 6 | 51 | M20 | Birkenstock Rene, Laufteam Ober-Mörlen, 93 | 00:40:49 |
28 | 5 | 276 | M45 | Hoffmann Daniel, FC St. Pauli, 72 | 00:40:59 |
29 | 6 | 93 | M45 | Stöckl Udo, LG Brechen, 70 | 00:41:07 |
30 | 2 | 67 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, TV Wetzlar, 68 | 00:41:09 |
31 | 7 | 80 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 00:41:11 |
32 | 8 | 405 | M30 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 00:41:19 |
33 | 1 | 272 | M55 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 00:41:32 |
34 | 2 | 13 | M55 | Werner Klaus, Stadtallendorf, 63 | 00:41:40 |
35 | 7 | 145 | M20 | Bördner Louis, TuSpo Holzhausen, 92 | 00:41:41 |
36 | 3 | 275 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 00:41:47 |
37 | 7 | 94 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 00:41:48 |
38 | 8 | 2 | M40 | Bury Krzysztof, RadoBauCom, 76 | 00:41:49 |
39 | 8 | 97 | M20 | Otto Max, LGV Marathon Gießen, 03 | 00:41:50 |
40 | 4 | 143 | M35 | Griell Ben, Praxis für Osteopathie Wetzlar, 82 | 00:41:51 |
41 | 5 | 27 | M35 | Osterloh Steffen, ECB Running Section, 81 | 00:42:04 |
42 | 9 | 267 | M40 | Jahn Hendrik, team-naunheim.de, 75 | 00:42:05 |
43 | 9 | 257 | M30 | Heilmann Danny, LGV Marathon Gießen, 85 | 00:42:11 |
44 | 10 | 111 | M30 | Kriesel Tobias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 86 | 00:42:18 |
45 | 4 | 58 | M55 | Herr Curt, Laufteam Ober-Mörlen, 63 | 00:42:29 |
46 | 6 | 284 | M35 | Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 00:42:35 |
47 | 3 | 31 | M50 | Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 00:42:47 |
48 | 5 | 117 | M55 | Walch Volker, team matto, 60 | 00:43:00 |
49 | 4 | 147 | M50 | Enenkel Dirk, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 00:43:05 |
50 | 1 | 14 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 00:43:06 |
51 | 1 | 42 | M65 | Bossert Ralf, TV Rennerod, 51 | 00:43:07 |
52 | 5 | 37 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00:43:16 |
53 | 9 | 52 | M20 | Henne Johannes, , 95 | 00:43:31 |
54 | 10 | 107 | M40 | Barchfeld Rüdiger, LahnLaender Lahnau, 78 | 00:43:34 |
55 | 6 | 137 | M50 | Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 | 00:43:38 |
56 | 11 | 65 | M40 | Schäfer Björn, Wäller Vikings, 77 | 00:44:06 |
57 | 7 | 105 | M35 | Rembowski Martin, R-Force, 81 | 00:44:11 |
58 | 2 | 270 | M60 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 00:44:18 |
59 | 8 | 277 | M45 | Roland Thomas, Fun-Bike Asslar e.V., 70 | 00:44:26 |
60 | 8 | 6 | M35 | Haertle Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 00:44:27 |
61 | 9 | 96 | M45 | Eisenkrämer Dirk, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 00:44:28 |
62 | 3 | 18 | M60 | Klinge Rolf, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 59 | 00:44:33 |
63 | 9 | 268 | M35 | Hegedüs Mario, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 00:44:34 |
64 | 10 | 41 | M20 | Schneider Konstantin, team-naunheim.de, 93 | 00:44:36 |
65 | 10 | 50 | M35 | von-Schwichow Franz, , 81 | 00:44:41 |
66 | 11 | 4 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg Biedenkopf, 83 | 00:44:44 |
67 | 6 | 122 | M55 | Berghöfer Heinz-Jürgen, SV 1974 Gronau, 60 | 00:44:47 |
68 | 10 | 100 | M45 | Burbach Holger, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 00:45:06 |
69 | 11 | 99 | M30 | Rudatzki Christian, , 86 | 00:45:08 |
70 | 7 | 403 | M50 | Schneider Ralf, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 00:45:18 |
71 | 8 | 289 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 00:45:25 |
72 | 4 | 400 | M60 | Schick Harald, LT Biebertal, 55 | 00:45:37 |
73 | 7 | 95 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 00:45:43 |
74 | 11 | 136 | M45 | Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 | 00:45:46 |
75 | 5 | 57 | M60 | Schraub Fridbald, Laufteam Ober-Mörlen, 56 | 00:45:50 |
76 | 9 | 153 | M50 | Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 | 00:45:53 |
77 | 12 | 129 | M35 | Grumbach Andre, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 81 | 00:45:54 |
78 | 13 | 389 | M35 | von-Heemskerck Christian, VfL 1860 Marburg Triathlon, 80 | 00:45:55 |
79 | 10 | 396 | M50 | Wolf Rene, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00:46:08 |
80 | 8 | 135 | M55 | Dörfler Dieter, team-naunheim.de, 63 | 00:46:11 |
81 | 12 | 150 | M30 | Müller Timo-Willi, Schunk läuft, 87 | 00:46:13 |
82 | 2 | 108 | M65 | Madry Norbert, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 54 | 00:46:20 |
83 | 12 | 63 | M40 | Möller Thomas, Wäller Vikings, 79 | 00:46:21 |
84 | 13 | 60 | M40 | Kertesz Peter-Stephan, , 76 | 00:46:23 |
85 | 11 | 395 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 00:46:28 |
86 | 12 | 263 | M45 | Rustom Andre, MTV Gießen 1846, 72 | 00:46:36 |
87 | 12 | 36 | M50 | Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 00:46:40 |
88 | 13 | 71 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 00:46:43 |
89 | 9 | 283 | M55 | Haas Manfred, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 61 | 00:46:53 |
90 | 11 | 126 | M20 | Barnikol Julian, TV07, 94 | 00:46:57 |
91 | 14 | 1 | M45 | Glaum Tobias, , 72 | 00:47:01 |
92 | 14 | 115 | M40 | Pfeiffer Andreas, TuSpo 1920 ev Holzhausen, 77 | 00:47:15 |
93 | 3 | 397 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 00:47:26 |
94 | 14 | 5 | M35 | Jung Sebastian, SuperMamaFitness Pohlheim, 81 | 00:47:32 |
95 | 13 | 39 | M50 | Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 | 00:47:33 |
96 | 14 | 116 | M50 | Heimann Klaus, Cool Runnings Steffenberg, 66 | 00:47:38 |
97 | 15 | 142 | M50 | Keim Ralf, Treiser LWT, 67 | 00:47:55 |
98 | 15 | 146 | M45 | Dross Stephan, TuSpo Holzhausen, 74 | 00:47:57 |
99 | 10 | 23 | M55 | Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 00:48:02 |
100 | 15 | 59 | M35 | Maassen Christian, SV Erfurtshausen, 81 | 00:48:04 |
101 | 15 | 34 | M40 | Größer Steffen, TV Hofheim, 79 | 00:48:08 |
102 | 16 | 390 | M40 | Schmid Marco, RVG-Rockenberg, 77 | 00:48:09 |
103 | 11 | 120 | M55 | Klein Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 63 | 00:48:12 |
104 | 16 | 132 | M45 | Blessing Holger, , 72 | 00:48:22 |
105 | 17 | 291 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar, 72 | 00:48:25 |
106 | 16 | 69 | M50 | Mulitze Thomas, Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V., 68 | 00:48:33 |
107 | 6 | 128 | M60 | Balß Peter, SC-Oberlahn, 58 | 00:48:42 |
108 | 17 | 274 | M50 | Müller Michael, SG Rechtenbach, 66 | 00:48:45 |
109 | 17 | 408 | M40 | Schneider Mirko, , 79 | 00:48:46 |
110 | 16 | 64 | M35 | Neuser Jan, Wäller Vikings, 83 | 00:48:56 |
111 | 17 | 83 | M35 | Ott Matthias, Triathlon Wetterau, 81 | 00:48:59 |
112 | 18 | 109 | M50 | Harsy Oliver, , 67 | 00:49:00 |
113 | 18 | 53 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff "Schwarze Teufel" Trais-Horloff, 72 | 00:49:03 |
114 | 19 | 123 | M50 | Gorr Ralf, Triathlon Wetterau, 66 | 00:49:12 |
115 | 18 | 43 | M40 | Kessler Michael, TV07, 77 | 00:49:14 |
116 | 13 | 103 | M30 | Vogeltanz Sebastian, THM Lauftreff, 88 | 00:49:19 |
117 | 12 | 101 | M55 | Sinning Heinz, , 63 | 00:49:25 |
118 | 12 | 412 | M20 | Tanriverdi Loran, MTV 1846 Gießen, 90 | 00:49:28 |
119 | 13 | 392 | M55 | Trautmann Stefan, TSV Grünberg, 64 | 00:49:42 |
120 | 14 | 40 | M55 | Keiner Norbert, LG Dill, 63 | 00:49:53 |
121 | 20 | 22 | M50 | Keil Jochen, Treiser LWT, 67 | 00:49:57 |
122 | 21 | 152 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00:50:07 |
123 | 22 | 402 | M50 | Waldschmidt Frank, Cool-Runnings, 68 | 00:50:18 |
124 | 23 | 406 | M50 | Weichbold Mike-Christoph, Cool-Runnings, 67 | 00:50:19 |
125 | 7 | 32 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit-Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 00:50:26 |
126 | 14 | 106 | M30 | Riedel Christian, , 85 | 00:50:27 |
127 | 19 | 413 | M40 | Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 | 00:50:37 |
128 | 4 | 401 | M65 | Schimpf Heinrich, TV07, 52 | 00:50:46 |
129 | 15 | 393 | M55 | Vaupel Uwe, , 62 | 00:51:11 |
130 | 5 | 33 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 00:51:18 |
131 | 24 | 266 | M50 | Peschke Franz, Waldgirmes, 66 | 00:51:19 |
132 | 25 | 29 | M50 | Bäthis Jürgen, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00:51:20 |
133 | 6 | 24 | M65 | Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 | 00:51:29 |
134 | 26 | 113 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Giessen, 69 | 00:51:34 |
135 | 20 | 265 | M40 | Jost Alexander, , 79 | 00:51:46 |
136 | 21 | 25 | M40 | Hänsch Sven, , 75 | 00:51:53 |
137 | 27 | 261 | M50 | Loh Uli, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 00:51:58 |
138 | 28 | 281 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 00:52:01 |
139 | 16 | 280 | M55 | Jung Christian, TSV Klein-Linden, 64 | 00:52:08 |
140 | 22 | 102 | M40 | Bohl Konrad, , 78 | 00:52:14 |
141 | 29 | 273 | M50 | Kornmann Jörg, LT Wetzlar, 69 | 00:52:27 |
142 | 17 | 74 | M55 | Scheipers Jürgen, , 63 | 00:52:38 |
143 | 7 | 409 | M65 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 00:52:49 |
144 | 30 | 398 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 00:52:50 |
145 | 18 | 73 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, , 64 | 00:52:55 |
146 | 19 | 404 | M45 | Ulmrich Florian, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 72 | 00:53:03 |
147 | 8 | 114 | M60 | Rumpf Andreas, TuSpo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 | 00:53:06 |
148 | 23 | 288 | M40 | Roll Andreas, , 75 | 00:53:07 |
149 | 9 | 98 | M60 | Otto Siegfried, LGV Marathon Gießen, 59 | 00:53:29 |
150 | 18 | 47 | M35 | Gerhards Holger, 1. Licher Triathlon Verein e.V., 82 | 00:53:34 |
151 | 13 | 9 | M20 | Eidenmüller Jonas, , 91 | 00:53:35 |
152 | 31 | 271 | M50 | Nezi Antonio, TSV Cappel, 67 | 00:53:42 |
153 | 20 | 149 | M45 | Gregor Ralf, , 72 | 00:53:52 |
154 | 1 | 139 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 00:53:54 |
155 | 19 | 17 | M55 | Bender Karlheinz, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 60 | 00:54:03 |
156 | 32 | 286 | M50 | Roth Markus, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 67 | 00:54:09 |
157 | 20 | 260 | M55 | Ludwig Martin, CAN Automobile, 62 | 00:54:19 |
158 | 1 | 127 | M75 | Behrens Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 44 | 00:54:21 |
159 | 33 | 118 | M50 | Koch Hans-Jürgen, Cool Runnings, 65 | 00:54:36 |
160 | 24 | 66 | M40 | Diedrich Christian, , 77 | 00:54:50 |
161 | 21 | 133 | M45 | Baumann Kai, , 70 | 00:55:06 |
162 | 34 | 124 | M50 | Poltmann Michael, , 69 | 00:55:07 |
163 | 22 | 86 | M45 | Dreyer Thorsten, TSV Allendorf Landsburg, 73 | 00:55:19 |
164 | 8 | 112 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 00:55:21 |
165 | 23 | 10 | M45 | Ehrenberg Tilmann, , 70 | 00:55:28 |
166 | 25 | 11 | M40 | Gräb Daniel, , 76 | 00:55:30 |
167 | 10 | 148 | M60 | Gemmer Jürgen, DBwT, 58 | 00:55:56 |
168 | 24 | 72 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 00:56:12 |
169 | 35 | 3 | M50 | Schneider Martin, Schunk läuft, 68 | 00:56:18 |
170 | 9 | 282 | M65 | Kämper Wolfgang, SV Atzenhain, 51 | 00:57:21 |
171 | 2 | 16 | M70 | Wüst Norbert, TuS Wallmerod, 49 | 00:57:43 |
172 | 11 | 151 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 00:57:54 |
173 | 26 | 85 | M40 | Uhl Christian, WLUDAA Freienseen, 78 | 00:57:59 |
174 | 25 | 110 | M45 | Matzek Bernhard, Allendorf Lahn, 70 | 00:58:03 |
175 | 19 | 30 | M35 | Schenk Stanley, team-naunheim.de, 84 | 00:58:07 |
176 | 36 | 15 | M50 | Walter Jens, , 65 | 00:58:43 |
177 | 12 | 125 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 | 00:58:54 |
178 | 37 | 75 | M50 | Stamer Jan, DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar, 68 | 00:58:57 |
179 | 15 | 399 | M30 | Schmid-Kreuzer Max, , 87 | 00:59:09 |
180 | 21 | 134 | M55 | Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01:00:56 |
181 | 22 | 391 | M55 | Schanz Günter, , 60 | 01:01:02 |
182 | 2 | 394 | M75 | Schulte Elmar, , 41 | 01:01:40 |
183 | 13 | 287 | M60 | Hubing Peter, Team Körperkonzept, 59 | 01:02:11 |
184 | 1 | 388 | M80 | Schwarz Helmut, TV Herborn, 39 | 01:02:14 |
185 | 38 | 290 | M50 | Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 67 | 01:03:08 |
186 | 23 | 258 | M55 | Reuling Gunter, TSV Klein-Linden, 63 | 01:04:12 |
187 | 10 | 76 | M65 | Dudzic Christian-Peter, GrandSheiks-The First 21km, 52 | 01:05:33 |
188 | 14 | 259 | M60 | Hoffmann Rainer, LGV Marathon Gießen, 58 | 01:05:59 |
189 | 11 | 410 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 01:20:27 |
| | | | | |
1 | 1 | 560 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 00:41:10 |
2 | 1 | 541 | W30 | Jago Kristina, THM Lauftreff, 86 | 00:42:10 |
3 | 1 | 538 | W35 | Rothmann Christiane, Marburg, 82 | 00:43:10 |
4 | 2 | 614 | W20 | Olemotz Lara, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 00:43:54 |
5 | 1 | 562 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 00:44:10 |
6 | 1 | 585 | W45 | Hahnfeld Karin, MTV Gießen 1846, 74 | 00:45:30 |
7 | 2 | 583 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 00:45:52 |
8 | 1 | 582 | W55 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 00:46:07 |
9 | 3 | 594 | W20 | Kopp Lisa, TSV Krofdorf, 97 | 00:46:12 |
10 | 1 | 599 | W50 | Konnertz Anke, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 69 | 00:46:17 |
11 | 3 | 613 | W35 | Frank Johanna, MTV Gießen, 82 | 00:46:34 |
12 | 2 | 609 | W50 | Graulich Ruth, LGV Marathon Gießen, 69 | 00:46:55 |
13 | 3 | 569 | W50 | Zenelji Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 00:48:01 |
14 | 2 | 597 | W40 | Alban Yella, LG Ettingshausen-Gambach, 76 | 00:48:23 |
15 | 2 | 566 | W30 | Ott Rebekka, Triathlon Wetterau, 85 | 00:48:58 |
16 | 3 | 595 | W40 | Spengler Tanja, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 00:49:04 |
17 | 4 | 577 | W40 | Schmitz Kerstin, RVW Gambach, 79 | 00:49:13 |
18 | 5 | 589 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV-Goßen Linden, 78 | 00:49:17 |
19 | 2 | 607 | W45 | Keimel Simone, TSV 1848 Hungen, 73 | 00:49:20 |
20 | 3 | 578 | W30 | Jacovini Wiebke, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 | 00:49:27 |
21 | 4 | 587 | W30 | Schwarz Stefanie, , 86 | 00:49:32 |
22 | 4 | 540 | W20 | Eggerder Susanne, THM Lauftreff, 90 | 00:49:38 |
23 | 4 | 564 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 00:49:46 |
24 | 4 | 553 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 00:49:50 |
25 | 5 | 590 | W50 | Mauthe Pia, TV Großen-Buseck, 65 | 00:50:13 |
26 | 6 | 596 | W40 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 00:50:15 |
27 | 5 | 539 | W30 | Schreiber Stephanie, team-naunheim.de, 87 | 00:50:56 |
28 | 6 | 600 | W50 | Friedrich Constanze, TSV Lützellinden, 66 | 00:51:02 |
29 | 5 | 608 | W20 | Wiedemann Katja-Rebecca, team-naunheim.de, 94 | 00:51:14 |
30 | 3 | 573 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender Lahnau, 71 | 00:51:22 |
31 | 6 | 584 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, LT Dutenhofen 02, 86 | 00:51:32 |
32 | 1 | 542 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 00:51:40 |
33 | 5 | 554 | W35 | Riedel Annemarie, , 84 | 00:51:41 |
34 | 4 | 558 | W45 | Schnorr Angela, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 00:52:35 |
35 | 7 | 593 | W50 | Studenroth Tanja, TV06 Gossfelden, 69 | 00:52:52 |
36 | 7 | 544 | W30 | Stein Ann-Kristin, Gießener SV, 89 | 00:53:01 |
37 | 8 | 580 | W30 | Wesp Veronika, , 87 | 00:53:02 |
38 | 2 | 565 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 00:53:04 |
39 | 9 | 572 | W30 | Seifert Juliane, , 88 | 00:53:05 |
40 | 2 | 534 | W55 | Kunze Martina, , 64 | 00:53:08 |
41 | 6 | 547 | W20 | Keiner Jenny, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 00:53:19 |
42 | 7 | 575 | W40 | Brömer Kerstin, Fitalis Wettenberg, 78 | 00:53:31 |
43 | 6 | 563 | W35 | Deutsch Sonja, , 83 | 00:53:49 |
44 | 8 | 536 | W50 | Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 00:54:01 |
45 | 1 | 604 | W70 | Echzeller Brigitte, TV Echzell, 47 | 00:54:04 |
46 | 7 | 616 | W20 | Koop Mareike, TSV Kleinlinden, 02 | 00:54:06 |
47 | 9 | 612 | W50 | Schmidt Gabi, VFR Lich, 65 | 00:54:08 |
48 | 10 | 570 | W50 | Walter Karin, TV07, 65 | 00:54:18 |
49 | 3 | 605 | W55 | Fuhrmann Konny, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 00:55:24 |
50 | 8 | 561 | W20 | Stamer Silja, TV Wetzlar, 00 | 00:56:25 |
51 | 1 | 598 | W65 | Lemmer Ursula, TV Großen-Buseck, 54 | 00:56:32 |
52 | 10 | 574 | W30 | Freund Anja, LimesMädels, 85 | 00:57:08 |
53 | 8 | 603 | W40 | Blanco Beatrix, team-naunheim.de, 75 | 00:57:18 |
54 | 7 | 588 | W35 | Gehling Nina, TSV Butzbach, 84 | 00:57:32 |
55 | 11 | 543 | W50 | Zimmermann Brigitte, ASC Dillenburg, 69 | 00:57:35 |
56 | 12 | 545 | W50 | Seifert Ilona, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 00:58:26 |
57 | 13 | 601 | W50 | Jung Stephie, TSF Heuchelheim, 68 | 00:58:27 |
58 | 9 | 576 | W40 | Burkert Tanja, , 79 | 00:58:44 |
59 | 5 | 615 | W45 | Molski Manuela, , 70 | 00:58:46 |
60 | 14 | 531 | W50 | Trube Kiki, Schunk läuft, 66 | 00:58:47 |
61 | 10 | 606 | W40 | Schindel Petra, LT Butzbach, 77 | 00:59:05 |
62 | 6 | 592 | W45 | Plattenberg Tanja, Bürgerverein Gisselberg, 72 | 00:59:07 |
63 | 8 | 591 | W35 | Steinmüller Marina, Schwanenteich Parkrun, 83 | 00:59:08 |
64 | 9 | 602 | W20 | Blanco-Gonzalez Isabel, team-naunheim.de, 98 | 00:59:13 |
65 | 2 | 550 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 00:59:52 |
66 | 2 | 568 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 01:00:21 |
67 | 7 | 586 | W45 | Westen Britta, team-naunheim.de, 74 | 01:00:36 |
68 | 4 | 581 | W55 | Bader Heike, LGV Marathon-Gießen, 64 | 01:00:52 |
69 | 9 | 546 | W35 | Gröger Sandy, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 01:00:53 |
70 | 10 | 610 | W35 | Gürsch Janine, team-naunheim.de, 80 | 01:00:54 |
71 | 11 | 532 | W40 | Hucht Maike, TV07, 75 | 01:02:09 |
72 | 15 | 556 | W50 | Gutberlet Silvia, Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V., 69 | 01:03:56 |
73 | 11 | 579 | W30 | Radziszewski Alexandra, Entete des Mauges, 86 | 01:04:15 |
74 | 16 | 548 | W50 | Müller Marion, TV07, 67 | 01:04:20 |
75 | 17 | 535 | W50 | Pfeiffer Elke, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 01:05:36 |
76 | 8 | 571 | W45 | Marx Syville, , 71 | 01:06:44 |
77 | 9 | 611 | W45 | Gregor Jutta, , 73 | 01:10:46 |