Platz | Platz | Startnr. | Klasse | Name, Verein | Zeit |
Gesamt | Klasse | | | | |
1 | 1 | 130 | M30 | Sanhaji Jamal, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 88 | 01:13:10 |
2 | 1 | 84 | M20 | Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 01:13:35 |
3 | 1 | 19 | M45 | Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 | 01:17:31 |
4 | 2 | 62 | M20 | Jung Julian, TV Trebur, 93 | 01:17:42 |
5 | 1 | 273 | M40 | Huhndorf Martin, SC Neukirchen, 77 | 01:20:20 |
6 | 2 | 68 | M30 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 01:21:52 |
7 | 3 | 76 | M20 | Rink Tobias, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 01:22:37 |
8 | 3 | 328 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 01:23:07 |
9 | 2 | 258 | M40 | Weber Jürgen, , 78 | 01:23:32 |
10 | 1 | 36 | M35 | Sturm Chris, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 01:23:50 |
11 | 2 | 109 | M35 | Brandenburger Patrick, Team LAUFstil, 81 | 01:23:59 |
12 | 3 | 70 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 01:24:19 |
13 | 4 | 110 | M20 | Gärtner Johannes-Sören, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 01:25:02 |
14 | 5 | 48 | M20 | Haas Philip, Schunk läuft, 93 | 01:25:29 |
15 | 1 | 220 | M55 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 01:25:35 |
16 | 3 | 96 | M35 | Kleinhans Stephan, AS Lahnlaender e.V., 80 | 01:25:54 |
17 | 4 | 378 | M40 | Schulz-Thomé Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 79 | 01:26:01 |
18 | 4 | 244 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 01:26:16 |
19 | 5 | 214 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 01:26:35 |
20 | 4 | 91 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 01:26:47 |
21 | 6 | 384 | M40 | Schäfer Marc-Philippe, , 77 | 01:26:49 |
22 | 7 | 45 | M40 | Kahn Christoph, Tuspo Hörbach, 79 | 01:27:08 |
23 | 6 | 74 | M20 | Kern Felix, TSG Kleinostheim, 98 | 01:27:12 |
24 | 7 | 477 | M20 | Wack Jörn, FC Oberwalgern, 91 | 01:28:08 |
25 | 5 | 43 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 01:28:11 |
26 | 8 | 282 | M40 | Bendixen Arne, , 78 | 01:28:12 |
27 | 6 | 276 | M35 | Hoffmann Sven-Horst, Holzwurm Marburg, 81 | 01:28:15 |
28 | 5 | 108 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, LahnLaender, 86 | 01:28:50 |
29 | 1 | 264 | M50 | Schiller Thomas, MTV Kronberg, 65 | 01:29:09 |
30 | 8 | 333 | M20 | Vor Maximilian, TV Haiger, 93 | 01:30:19 |
31 | 2 | 105 | M45 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 01:30:24 |
32 | 9 | 228 | M20 | Killing Jan, , 91 | 01:30:36 |
33 | 2 | 65 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 01:30:39 |
34 | 3 | 1 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01:31:07 |
35 | 2 | 232 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01:31:15 |
36 | 10 | 50 | M20 | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 01:31:20 |
37 | 4 | 120 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01:31:38 |
38 | 5 | 227 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 01:33:05 |
39 | 9 | 95 | M40 | Dietrich Christian, LG Langgöns-Oberkleen, 78 | 01:33:26 |
40 | 3 | 89 | M55 | Bock Carsten, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01:33:34 |
41 | 3 | 241 | M45 | Jankofsky Markus, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 | 01:34:12 |
42 | 10 | 280 | M40 | Barckfeld Rüdiger, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 78 | 01:34:13 |
43 | 4 | 210 | M45 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 01:34:25 |
44 | 11 | 192 | M40 | Klönne Markus, Aarsee Runners, 75 | 01:34:31 |
45 | 6 | 106 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 01:34:57 |
46 | 7 | 279 | M30 | Graeve Tobias, TC Manderbach, 85 | 01:35:31 |
47 | 12 | 236 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 01:35:39 |
48 | 1 | 66 | M65 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01:35:47 |
49 | 1 | 332 | M60 | Schulze-Velmede Gerhard, TSF Heuchelheim, 56 | 01:36:25 |
50 | 8 | 338 | M30 | Mauthe Sebastian, TSV Rödgen, 89 | 01:37:26 |
51 | 6 | 121 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 01:37:52 |
52 | 5 | 78 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01:37:56 |
53 | 7 | 252 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 01:38:00 |
54 | 7 | 160 | M35 | Böhm Paul, , 80 | 01:38:05 |
55 | 6 | 92 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01:38:28 |
56 | 8 | 204 | M35 | Lühring Sebastian, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 84 | 01:38:48 |
57 | 11 | 265 | M20 | Musial Lukasz, TSC Freispeed Bodenheim, 90 | 01:38:59 |
58 | 9 | 388 | M35 | Kopelke Sönke, , 80 | 01:39:01 |
59 | 12 | 465 | M20 | Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 | 01:39:15 |
60 | 8 | 127 | M50 | Butz Franz, LGV Marathon Gießen, 65 | 01:39:48 |
61 | 4 | 86 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 01:39:58 |
62 | 9 | 53 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 01:40:15 |
63 | 5 | 466 | M55 | Feurer Frank-Harry, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 | 01:40:58 |
64 | 9 | 242 | M30 | Möhl Marc, UKGM Marburg, 88 | 01:41:08 |
65 | 7 | 458 | M45 | Eisenkrämer Dirk, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01:41:46 |
66 | 8 | 390 | M45 | Mitkov Michael, TV Hersfeld, 73 | 01:42:33 |
67 | 10 | 315 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 01:42:58 |
68 | 9 | 245 | M45 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 01:43:02 |
69 | 11 | 278 | M50 | Enenkel Dirk, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 01:43:04 |
70 | 10 | 229 | M35 | Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 01:44:05 |
71 | 10 | 478 | M30 | Simku Peter, OSC Kassel, 87 | 01:44:11 |
72 | 12 | 90 | M50 | de-Almeida Rui, Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., 68 | 01:44:43 |
73 | 13 | 271 | M40 | Ihlefeld Hagen, , 75 | 01:44:44 |
74 | 11 | 262 | M35 | Mott Jeremy, , 83 | 01:45:06 |
75 | 14 | 275 | M40 | Brinker Dominik, LTG Gelnhaar, 76 | 01:46:21 |
76 | 2 | 60 | M65 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 01:46:42 |
77 | 13 | 277 | M50 | Henrich Frank, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 65 | 01:47:52 |
78 | 12 | 2 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 01:47:57 |
79 | 14 | 269 | M50 | Müller Michael, SG Rechtenbach Lauftreff, 66 | 01:47:58 |
80 | 15 | 267 | M50 | ter-Jung Hendrik, , 65 | 01:48:08 |
81 | 11 | 71 | M30 | Karrer Dominik, Team Sowieso, 88 | 01:48:23 |
82 | 12 | 266 | M30 | Falgenhauer Michael-Ben, , 88 | 01:48:41 |
83 | 2 | 211 | M60 | Landau Rainer, TUS Celle 92, 58 | 01:48:54 |
84 | 16 | 113 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team-Naunheim, 66 | 01:48:55 |
85 | 10 | 469 | M45 | Deutsch Matthias, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 74 | 01:49:04 |
86 | 11 | 44 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 72 | 01:50:01 |
87 | 1 | 31 | M70 | Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 | 01:50:27 |
88 | 17 | 321 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 01:51:42 |
89 | 18 | 268 | M50 | Kaya Ismail, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 01:51:46 |
90 | 13 | 274 | M35 | Hollerith André, , 83 | 01:52:38 |
91 | 3 | 161 | M60 | Elbrecht Heinz, Hillhunter-Hessen, 58 | 01:52:46 |
92 | 6 | 55 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 01:52:50 |
93 | 4 | 213 | M60 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 01:53:12 |
94 | 7 | 462 | M55 | Gremm Burkhard, Rhönläufer, 60 | 01:53:36 |
95 | 5 | 22 | M60 | Waldschmidt Ullrich, Wetzlar, 57 | 01:54:20 |
96 | 3 | 170 | M65 | Zittlau Werner, TSV Cappel, 51 | 01:54:37 |
97 | 19 | 221 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 01:54:49 |
98 | 6 | 323 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 01:54:56 |
99 | 20 | 203 | M50 | Mulitze Thomas, VFB Friedberg, 68 | 01:56:13 |
100 | 2 | 129 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 01:56:23 |
101 | 12 | 180 | M45 | Kepper Sascha, LT Schwarz Sechshelden, 72 | 01:57:01 |
102 | 21 | 270 | M50 | Alberts Harald, , 66 | 01:57:09 |
103 | 15 | 389 | M40 | Pojezny Nikolas, , 77 | 01:58:42 |
104 | 4 | 316 | M65 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 01:59:42 |
105 | 5 | 58 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 02:00:31 |
106 | 7 | 112 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 02:00:33 |
107 | 6 | 98 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 02:01:19 |
108 | 13 | 387 | M45 | Püttmann Randy, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 | 02:02:53 |
109 | 8 | 476 | M55 | Vohl Stephan, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 63 | 02:03:49 |
110 | 22 | 103 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Gießen, 69 | 02:04:36 |
111 | 8 | 115 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG, 59 | 02:05:40 |
112 | 7 | 59 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 02:06:31 |
113 | 8 | 313 | M65 | Weidling Udo, TV07, 52 | 02:06:53 |
114 | 23 | 239 | M50 | Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 02:07:37 |
115 | 14 | 147 | M35 | Auerbach Ruben-Alexander, , 81 | 02:07:39 |
116 | 16 | 257 | M40 | Gluch Andreas, , 75 | 02:07:45 |
117 | 9 | 479 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 02:09:45 |
118 | 9 | 174 | M55 | Ludwig Martin, CAN automobile, 62 | 02:10:09 |
119 | 9 | 132 | M65 | Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 | 02:10:15 |
120 | 10 | 182 | M65 | Kreuter Volker, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 50 | 02:12:20 |
121 | 15 | 335 | M35 | Weber Alexander, , 84 | 02:14:18 |
122 | 16 | 336 | M35 | Sygusch Jakob, , 84 | 02:14:19 |
123 | 17 | 281 | M35 | Beutell Frank, TeamBerget.de, 82 | 02:20:34 |
124 | 11 | 326 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 02:24:13 |
125 | 10 | 259 | M60 | Seifert Wolfgang, FVV Laufen, 59 | 02:33:26 |
126 | 13 | 261 | M20 | Frano Pascal, FVV Laufen, 94 | 02:34:45 |
127 | 14 | 260 | M20 | Frano Patrick, FVV Laufen, 94 | 02:34:46 |
| | | | | |
1 | 1 | 562 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC LICHER WALD, 72 | 01:27:07 |
2 | 1 | 655 | W20 | Rachowski Franziska, LAZ Gießen, 92 | 01:28:14 |
3 | 1 | 546 | W35 | Schütt Jana, SF BG Marburg, 81 | 01:34:29 |
4 | 2 | 579 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 01:34:56 |
5 | 1 | 561 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 01:35:53 |
6 | 2 | 569 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 01:36:51 |
7 | 3 | 554 | W20 | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 01:40:57 |
8 | 1 | 634 | W50 | Graulich Ruth, LGV Marathon-Gießen, 69 | 01:42:44 |
9 | 4 | 604 | W20 | Michel Romina, Team LaufStil Sinn, 96 | 01:43:27 |
10 | 2 | 545 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Linden, 78 | 01:45:31 |
11 | 3 | 556 | W40 | Gocht Stefanie, Herborn, 79 | 01:47:03 |
12 | 2 | 572 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, Lahnlaender, 71 | 01:47:33 |
13 | 3 | 584 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 01:49:19 |
14 | 5 | 555 | W20 | Spitzenberger Rebecca, Team Laufstil Sinn, 93 | 01:49:21 |
15 | 2 | 649 | W50 | Lenhard Iris, , 66 | 01:50:41 |
16 | 4 | 611 | W40 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01:51:47 |
17 | 3 | 548 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 01:52:03 |
18 | 5 | 657 | W40 | Spengler Tanja, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01:53:43 |
19 | 3 | 656 | W45 | Friedl-Grötsch Judith, TSG Leihgestern, 72 | 01:54:46 |
20 | 1 | 564 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 01:55:54 |
21 | 6 | 654 | W40 | Hofmann Nicole, , 76 | 01:56:01 |
22 | 4 | 542 | W45 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Gießen, 70 | 01:56:07 |
23 | 4 | 567 | W50 | Walter Karin, TV07, 65 | 01:58:20 |
24 | 6 | 652 | W20 | Keiner Jenny, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 01:59:15 |
25 | 2 | 585 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 01:59:47 |
26 | 1 | 651 | W30 | Gierth Cornelia, TeamBevegt.de, 86 | 02:00:03 |
27 | 1 | 596 | W55 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 02:00:40 |
28 | 7 | 597 | W20 | Fritsch Magdalena, TSG Leihgestern, 90 | 02:02:05 |
29 | 2 | 550 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, Gießen, 86 | 02:02:46 |
30 | 7 | 653 | W40 | Lohse Katrin, LG Dill, 76 | 02:03:24 |
31 | 8 | 552 | W40 | Kogej Claudia, claudia_runner_mom, 77 | 02:03:25 |
32 | 2 | 633 | W55 | Sawellion Silvia, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 02:04:25 |
33 | 4 | 617 | W35 | Diehl Danielle, SVP Fauerbach, 82 | 02:04:43 |
34 | 3 | 598 | W30 | Diehl Fabienne, LT Butzbach, 89 | 02:04:52 |
35 | 5 | 648 | W50 | Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 69 | 02:05:36 |
36 | 3 | 578 | W55 | Fuhrmann Konny, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 02:07:13 |
37 | 1 | 571 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 02:12:49 |
38 | 2 | 553 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 02:15:35 |
39 | 1 | 582 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, Solms Oberndorf TV, 51 | 02:16:11 |
40 | 4 | 615 | W55 | Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 02:16:24 |
41 | 2 | 543 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 02:20:33 |