Platz | Platz | Startnr. | Klasse | Name, Verein | Zeit |
Gesamt | Klasse | | | | |
1 | 1 | 84 | M20 | Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 02:36:48 |
2 | 1 | 130 | M30 | Sanhaji Jamal, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 88 | 02:37:43 |
3 | 1 | 19 | M45 | Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 | 02:44:10 |
4 | 2 | 62 | M20 | Jung Julian, TV Trebur, 93 | 02:47:03 |
5 | 2 | 68 | M30 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 02:56:41 |
6 | 3 | 328 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 02:58:23 |
7 | 1 | 109 | M35 | Brandenburger Patrick, Team LAUFstil, 81 | 02:58:40 |
8 | 1 | 70 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 02:58:51 |
9 | 2 | 96 | M35 | Kleinhans Stephan, AS Lahnlaender e.V., 80 | 03:00:53 |
10 | 1 | 220 | M55 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 03:01:19 |
11 | 2 | 214 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 03:03:04 |
12 | 3 | 110 | M20 | Gärtner Johannes-Sören, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 03:03:19 |
13 | 4 | 48 | M20 | Haas Philip, Schunk läuft, 93 | 03:04:24 |
14 | 3 | 43 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 03:05:42 |
15 | 4 | 91 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 03:06:43 |
16 | 5 | 108 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, LahnLaender, 86 | 03:08:19 |
17 | 5 | 333 | M20 | Vor Maximilian, TV Haiger, 93 | 03:08:47 |
18 | 4 | 244 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 03:10:29 |
19 | 6 | 50 | M20 | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 03:10:46 |
20 | 2 | 105 | M45 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 03:11:33 |
21 | 1 | 227 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 03:11:45 |
22 | 3 | 95 | M40 | Dietrich Christian, LG Langgöns-Oberkleen, 78 | 03:12:29 |
23 | 7 | 228 | M20 | Killing Jan, , 91 | 03:12:52 |
24 | 2 | 65 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 03:13:24 |
25 | 2 | 232 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 03:14:25 |
26 | 3 | 1 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 03:14:37 |
27 | 6 | 106 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 03:18:10 |
28 | 4 | 120 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 03:18:32 |
29 | 3 | 89 | M55 | Bock Carsten, Treiser LWT, 63 | 03:20:35 |
30 | 3 | 241 | M45 | Jankofsky Markus, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 | 03:22:56 |
31 | 1 | 66 | M65 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 03:25:59 |
32 | 4 | 78 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 03:26:00 |
33 | 5 | 92 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 03:26:09 |
34 | 6 | 245 | M45 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 03:26:53 |
35 | 5 | 121 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 03:27:44 |
36 | 4 | 236 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 03:28:14 |
37 | 4 | 86 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 03:29:07 |
38 | 6 | 252 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 03:29:33 |
39 | 7 | 53 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 03:33:37 |
40 | 7 | 242 | M30 | Möhl Marc, UKGM Marburg, 88 | 03:37:55 |
41 | 8 | 315 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 03:38:18 |
42 | 9 | 90 | M50 | de-Almeida Rui, Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., 68 | 03:41:31 |
43 | 8 | 71 | M30 | Karrer Dominik, Team Sowieso, 88 | 03:43:44 |
44 | 5 | 2 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 03:44:00 |
45 | 10 | 278 | M50 | Enenkel Dirk, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 03:46:28 |
46 | 2 | 60 | M65 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 03:46:31 |
47 | 6 | 229 | M35 | Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 03:46:56 |
48 | 7 | 44 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 72 | 03:48:36 |
49 | 11 | 113 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team-Naunheim, 66 | 03:50:36 |
50 | 1 | 211 | M60 | Landau Rainer, TUS Celle 92, 58 | 03:51:16 |
51 | 2 | 213 | M60 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 03:54:51 |
52 | 12 | 221 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 03:56:08 |
53 | 5 | 55 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 03:58:32 |
54 | 13 | 321 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 04:01:12 |
55 | 3 | 323 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 04:01:28 |
56 | 4 | 112 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 04:04:08 |
57 | 1 | 129 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 04:05:55 |
58 | 14 | 103 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Gießen, 69 | 04:06:17 |
59 | 3 | 98 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 04:11:58 |
60 | 4 | 316 | M65 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 04:15:14 |
61 | 5 | 58 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 04:16:23 |
62 | 6 | 59 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 04:20:03 |
63 | 5 | 115 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG, 59 | 04:24:52 |
64 | 7 | 313 | M65 | Weidling Udo, TV07, 52 | 04:27:03 |
65 | 6 | 479 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 04:33:34 |
66 | 7 | 335 | M35 | Weber Alexander, , 84 | 04:42:10 |
67 | 8 | 326 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 05:13:04 |
| | | | | |
1 | 1 | 562 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC LICHER WALD, 72 | 03:04:53 |
2 | 1 | 561 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 03:21:03 |
3 | 1 | 579 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 03:26:13 |
4 | 1 | 569 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 03:27:55 |
5 | 2 | 554 | W20 | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 03:32:59 |
6 | 2 | 545 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Linden, 78 | 03:45:25 |
7 | 2 | 572 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, Lahnlaender, 71 | 03:48:09 |
8 | 3 | 556 | W40 | Gocht Stefanie, Herborn, 79 | 03:49:03 |
9 | 2 | 584 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 03:52:42 |
10 | 1 | 548 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 03:55:03 |
11 | 3 | 555 | W20 | Spitzenberger Rebecca, Team Laufstil Sinn, 93 | 03:58:10 |
12 | 3 | 542 | W45 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Gießen, 70 | 04:02:47 |
13 | 1 | 564 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 04:05:38 |
14 | 2 | 585 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 04:11:46 |
15 | 1 | 550 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, Gießen, 86 | 04:16:34 |
16 | 1 | 578 | W55 | Fuhrmann Konny, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 04:19:10 |
17 | 1 | 571 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 04:39:09 |
18 | 1 | 582 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, Solms Oberndorf TV, 51 | 04:44:58 |
19 | 2 | 553 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 04:47:08 |
20 | 2 | 543 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 04:51:51 |