Platz | Platz | Startnr. | Klasse | Name, Verein | Zeit |
Gesamt | Klasse | | | | |
1 | 1 | 84 | M20 | Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 00:49:27 |
2 | 1 | 130 | M30 | Sanhaji Jamal, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 88 | 00:50:16 |
3 | 2 | 173 | M30 | Thum Felix, LC Diabü Eschenburg, 87 | 00:50:30 |
4 | 1 | 19 | M45 | Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 | 00:51:43 |
5 | 2 | 62 | M20 | Jung Julian, TV Trebur, 93 | 00:53:37 |
6 | 2 | 17 | M45 | Pyrlik Claudius, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 00:54:32 |
7 | 1 | 377 | M40 | Welkner Silvio, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 78 | 00:55:01 |
8 | 2 | 183 | M40 | Tschenscher Manuel, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 79 | 00:55:28 |
9 | 3 | 468 | M40 | Dickel Marcus, LLT Wallernhausen, 77 | 00:56:04 |
10 | 4 | 70 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 00:56:05 |
11 | 1 | 96 | M35 | Kleinhans Stephan, AS Lahnlaender e.V., 80 | 00:56:23 |
12 | 3 | 231 | M30 | Mohr Christoph, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 86 | 00:56:30 |
13 | 4 | 328 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 00:56:35 |
14 | 3 | 459 | M20 | Dross Patrick, TuSpo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 90 | 00:56:54 |
15 | 5 | 162 | M30 | Pitzer Nicolai, LC Diabü Eschenburg, 86 | 00:57:00 |
16 | 2 | 109 | M35 | Brandenburger Patrick, Team LAUFstil, 81 | 00:57:25 |
17 | 1 | 220 | M55 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 00:57:32 |
18 | 5 | 214 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 00:57:37 |
19 | 3 | 43 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 00:57:39 |
20 | 4 | 110 | M20 | Gärtner Johannes-Sören, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 00:57:42 |
21 | 6 | 68 | M30 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 00:58:02 |
22 | 1 | 227 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 00:59:00 |
23 | 5 | 48 | M20 | Haas Philip, Schunk läuft, 93 | 00:59:20 |
24 | 6 | 333 | M20 | Vor Maximilian, TV Haiger, 93 | 00:59:26 |
25 | 6 | 95 | M40 | Dietrich Christian, LG Langgöns-Oberkleen, 78 | 00:59:29 |
26 | 7 | 50 | M20 | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 00:59:37 |
27 | 7 | 108 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, LahnLaender, 86 | 00:59:45 |
28 | 3 | 157 | M45 | Berg Roman, LG Laubach, 71 | 00:59:55 |
29 | 2 | 382 | M50 | Suhl Jörg, LLT Wallernhausen, 68 | 01:00:00 |
30 | 8 | 91 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 01:00:01 |
31 | 4 | 124 | M35 | Hoffmann Sven, Svens Laufshop, 81 | 01:00:04 |
32 | 5 | 244 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 01:00:16 |
33 | 4 | 105 | M45 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 01:00:44 |
34 | 7 | 378 | M40 | Schulz-Thomé Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 79 | 01:00:46 |
35 | 6 | 133 | M35 | Furniss Jamie, , 83 | 01:00:58 |
36 | 8 | 228 | M20 | Killing Jan, , 91 | 01:01:06 |
37 | 8 | 384 | M40 | Schäfer Marc-Philippe, , 77 | 01:01:07 |
38 | 3 | 65 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 01:01:15 |
39 | 4 | 1 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01:01:24 |
40 | 7 | 175 | M35 | Seelinger Jochen, , 80 | 01:01:27 |
41 | 2 | 232 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01:01:39 |
42 | 9 | 69 | M30 | Conrad Daniel, SSV Bunstruth, 89 | 01:01:45 |
43 | 9 | 216 | M40 | Jahn Hendrik, team-naunheim.de, 75 | 01:02:00 |
44 | 5 | 245 | M45 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 01:02:01 |
45 | 10 | 106 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 01:02:02 |
46 | 6 | 171 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 01:02:14 |
47 | 10 | 155 | M40 | Wagner Torsten, TSV Dutenhofen, 78 | 01:02:24 |
48 | 3 | 89 | M55 | Bock Carsten, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01:02:27 |
49 | 4 | 166 | M55 | Büchele Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 61 | 01:02:57 |
50 | 7 | 210 | M45 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 01:03:09 |
51 | 1 | 457 | M65 | Bossert Ralf, TV Rennerod, 51 | 01:03:20 |
52 | 8 | 107 | M35 | Rothmann Christoph, Marburg, 83 | 01:03:32 |
53 | 11 | 159 | M30 | Heilmann Danny, LGV Marathon Gießen, 85 | 01:03:45 |
54 | 5 | 156 | M50 | Harsy Oliver, LAZ Gießen TSG Lollar, 67 | 01:03:46 |
55 | 11 | 52 | M40 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, Marburgo, 78 | 01:03:51 |
56 | 12 | 322 | M30 | Staubach Timo, SV Herbstein, 86 | 01:03:53 |
57 | 9 | 467 | M35 | Fuchs Christian, SSV Bunstruth, 84 | 01:03:59 |
58 | 6 | 120 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01:04:04 |
59 | 13 | 151 | M30 | Hartmann David, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 01:04:26 |
60 | 12 | 192 | M40 | Klönne Markus, Aarsee Runners, 75 | 01:04:28 |
61 | 8 | 78 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01:04:35 |
62 | 7 | 169 | M50 | Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 | 01:04:46 |
63 | 1 | 215 | M60 | Mühlen Christopher, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 58 | 01:04:52 |
64 | 9 | 201 | M45 | Hagner Malte, , 71 | 01:05:05 |
65 | 10 | 92 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01:05:24 |
66 | 11 | 458 | M45 | Eisenkrämer Dirk, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01:05:30 |
67 | 8 | 252 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 01:05:41 |
68 | 5 | 86 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 01:05:46 |
69 | 10 | 160 | M35 | Böhm Paul, , 80 | 01:05:52 |
70 | 9 | 154 | M20 | Schlottmann Nils, ASC Weißbachtal, 95 | 01:05:56 |
71 | 9 | 121 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 01:05:58 |
72 | 2 | 66 | M65 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01:05:59 |
73 | 12 | 206 | M45 | Romey Daniel, VFB Altenvers, 74 | 01:06:28 |
74 | 10 | 179 | M20 | Schneider Konstantin, , 93 | 01:06:37 |
75 | 13 | 241 | M45 | Jankofsky Markus, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 | 01:06:43 |
76 | 11 | 146 | M35 | Klug Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 01:06:46 |
77 | 6 | 33 | M55 | Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01:06:57 |
78 | 2 | 24 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 01:07:11 |
79 | 12 | 139 | M35 | Reinhold Bernhard, , 84 | 01:07:12 |
80 | 10 | 85 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, TV Wetzlar, 68 | 01:07:19 |
81 | 11 | 197 | M20 | Lorenz Sven, Run2Gether, 99 | 01:07:32 |
82 | 14 | 11 | M45 | Aslan Martin, RSG Gießen & Wieseck, 73 | 01:07:35 |
83 | 11 | 53 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 01:07:37 |
84 | 7 | 167 | M55 | Lauff Oliver, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01:07:41 |
85 | 13 | 204 | M35 | Lühring Sebastian, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 84 | 01:07:51 |
86 | 14 | 67 | M35 | Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 01:08:04 |
87 | 15 | 56 | M45 | Schnitker Thorsten, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 70 | 01:08:06 |
88 | 8 | 466 | M55 | Feurer Frank-Harry, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 | 01:08:29 |
89 | 16 | 117 | M45 | Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 | 01:08:33 |
90 | 13 | 236 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 01:08:35 |
91 | 9 | 314 | M55 | Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01:08:41 |
92 | 12 | 315 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 01:08:47 |
93 | 17 | 163 | M45 | Mandler Holger, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01:09:01 |
94 | 15 | 145 | M35 | Haberzettl Tobias, VfL Neustadt, 81 | 01:09:07 |
95 | 16 | 72 | M35 | Bachmann Matthias, Team Sowieso, 83 | 01:09:14 |
96 | 13 | 90 | M50 | de-Almeida Rui, Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., 68 | 01:09:18 |
97 | 3 | 93 | M60 | Rumpf Andreas, TuSpo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 59 | 01:09:24 |
98 | 14 | 242 | M30 | Möhl Marc, UKGM Marburg, 88 | 01:09:42 |
99 | 10 | 41 | M55 | Bartoschek Gerhard, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01:09:49 |
100 | 15 | 71 | M30 | Karrer Dominik, Team Sowieso, 88 | 01:10:01 |
101 | 18 | 209 | M45 | Lotz Martin, TSV Cappel, 72 | 01:10:11 |
102 | 12 | 465 | M20 | Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 | 01:10:14 |
103 | 19 | 44 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 72 | 01:10:31 |
104 | 14 | 461 | M50 | Alt Herger, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 67 | 01:10:36 |
105 | 20 | 253 | M45 | Inceöz Metin, Sonntagslauftreff Gießen, 72 | 01:10:42 |
106 | 21 | 469 | M45 | Deutsch Matthias, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 74 | 01:10:46 |
107 | 17 | 2 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 01:10:48 |
108 | 18 | 229 | M35 | Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 01:10:52 |
109 | 3 | 60 | M65 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 01:11:34 |
110 | 13 | 190 | M20 | Holtmanns Robert, , 02 | 01:11:55 |
111 | 22 | 207 | M45 | Rinn Boris, , 71 | 01:12:10 |
112 | 23 | 235 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 01:12:16 |
113 | 15 | 221 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 01:12:23 |
114 | 14 | 177 | M20 | Otto Max, team-naunheim.de, 03 | 01:12:28 |
115 | 19 | 188 | M35 | Leinbach Kai, , 83 | 01:12:32 |
116 | 16 | 113 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team-Naunheim, 66 | 01:12:37 |
117 | 20 | 144 | M35 | Lamping Frank, , 84 | 01:12:47 |
118 | 17 | 103 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Gießen, 69 | 01:12:49 |
119 | 24 | 176 | M45 | Keiner Thorsten, Team Naunheim, 72 | 01:12:56 |
120 | 14 | 189 | M40 | Kaiser Stefan, Waldsolms, 79 | 01:12:58 |
121 | 11 | 191 | M55 | Mehl Hans, TSG Leihgestern, 63 | 01:13:07 |
122 | 4 | 213 | M60 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 01:13:33 |
123 | 5 | 211 | M60 | Landau Rainer, TUS Celle 92, 58 | 01:13:36 |
124 | 21 | 149 | M35 | Leibham Artur, , 80 | 01:13:37 |
125 | 12 | 234 | M55 | Haas Harald, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 01:13:51 |
126 | 22 | 99 | M35 | Jung Sebastian, BS Heiterkeit, 81 | 01:14:06 |
127 | 15 | 208 | M40 | Löhnert Jens, VFB Altenvers, 75 | 01:14:19 |
128 | 1 | 31 | M70 | Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 | 01:14:40 |
129 | 13 | 205 | M55 | Mateos Paco, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01:14:41 |
130 | 18 | 196 | M50 | Lorenz Peter, Run2Gether, 65 | 01:15:26 |
131 | 6 | 323 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 01:15:27 |
132 | 25 | 330 | M45 | Wricke Achim, TV07, 71 | 01:15:29 |
133 | 16 | 123 | M40 | Hänsch Sven, , 75 | 01:15:31 |
134 | 19 | 321 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 01:15:40 |
135 | 14 | 55 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 01:15:47 |
136 | 7 | 463 | M60 | Eckhard Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 | 01:15:49 |
137 | 20 | 246 | M50 | Enenkel Dirk, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 01:15:51 |
138 | 15 | 42 | M20 | Jünger Sebastian, , 90 | 01:15:53 |
139 | 8 | 112 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 01:15:59 |
140 | 26 | 164 | M45 | Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 | 01:16:13 |
141 | 21 | 104 | M50 | Tempera Nuno, , 69 | 01:16:19 |
142 | 22 | 203 | M50 | Mulitze Thomas, VFB Friedberg, 68 | 01:16:23 |
143 | 2 | 129 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 01:16:30 |
144 | 23 | 381 | M50 | Walther Michael, Schnecke & Co Lindheim, 66 | 01:16:39 |
145 | 24 | 199 | M50 | Kammer Jörg, TSV 1848, 68 | 01:16:55 |
146 | 4 | 170 | M65 | Zittlau Werner, TSV Cappel, 51 | 01:17:12 |
147 | 27 | 180 | M45 | Kepper Sascha, LT Schwarz Sechshelden, 72 | 01:17:32 |
148 | 25 | 230 | M50 | Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 01:17:40 |
149 | 15 | 27 | M55 | Keiner Norbert, LG Dill, 63 | 01:18:10 |
150 | 16 | 462 | M55 | Gremm Burkhard, Rhönläufer, 60 | 01:18:28 |
151 | 28 | 309 | M45 | Ulmrich Florian, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 72 | 01:18:43 |
152 | 26 | 193 | M50 | Neeb Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 68 | 01:18:56 |
153 | 5 | 59 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 01:19:08 |
154 | 1 | 187 | M75 | Kronsbein Manfred, LGV Marathon Gießen, 40 | 01:19:19 |
155 | 17 | 195 | M40 | Kudra Paul, , 76 | 01:19:35 |
156 | 6 | 98 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 01:19:40 |
157 | 9 | 194 | M60 | Niestolik Harry, TV 1862 Homberg Ohm, 56 | 01:20:12 |
158 | 27 | 217 | M50 | Peschke Franz, Waldgirmes, 66 | 01:20:13 |
159 | 17 | 186 | M55 | Rödl Mathias, team-naunheim.de, 62 | 01:20:14 |
160 | 18 | 174 | M55 | Ludwig Martin, CAN automobile, 62 | 01:20:15 |
161 | 7 | 58 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 01:20:41 |
162 | 23 | 148 | M35 | Neu Torsten, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Reiskirchen Saasen, 80 | 01:22:00 |
163 | 18 | 15 | M40 | Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 | 01:22:04 |
164 | 8 | 316 | M65 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 01:22:17 |
165 | 28 | 223 | M50 | Nezi Antonio, TSV Cappel, 67 | 01:22:43 |
166 | 9 | 313 | M65 | Weidling Udo, TV07, 52 | 01:23:01 |
167 | 19 | 172 | M55 | Koch Erich, LahnLaender, 61 | 01:23:30 |
168 | 20 | 28 | M55 | Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 | 01:23:46 |
169 | 29 | 165 | M45 | Franken Johannes, , 74 | 01:23:47 |
170 | 10 | 115 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG, 59 | 01:23:51 |
171 | 10 | 198 | M65 | Kleemann Bernd, TSV-Hungen, 54 | 01:24:07 |
172 | 21 | 380 | M55 | Schmiga Steffen, SG Vetzberg, 64 | 01:24:21 |
173 | 30 | 138 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01:24:25 |
174 | 22 | 184 | M55 | Deg Andreas, team-naunheim.de, 62 | 01:24:34 |
175 | 23 | 464 | M55 | Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01:24:49 |
176 | 29 | 40 | M50 | Schmidt Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 01:24:53 |
177 | 11 | 337 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 01:25:28 |
178 | 24 | 5 | M55 | Läufer Andreas, Lauftreff 1974 Biebertal e.V., 63 | 01:25:29 |
179 | 11 | 132 | M65 | Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 | 01:25:34 |
180 | 12 | 178 | M60 | Otto Siegfried, team-naunheim.de, 59 | 01:25:50 |
181 | 30 | 150 | M50 | Kritzer Thomas, LG Ettingshausen Laubach, 68 | 01:27:45 |
182 | 12 | 168 | M65 | Kämper Wolfgang, SV Atzenhain, 51 | 01:27:49 |
183 | 2 | 379 | M75 | Walter Hans, TV Pohl-Göns, 41 | 01:28:03 |
184 | 13 | 47 | M60 | Schlag Michael, LT Butzbach, 55 | 01:28:13 |
185 | 14 | 161 | M60 | Elbrecht Heinz, LT-Bruchköbel, 58 | 01:30:01 |
186 | 3 | 200 | M70 | Leib Gerhard, TSV 1848 Hungen, 47 | 01:30:55 |
187 | 24 | 335 | M35 | Weber Alexander, , 84 | 01:32:14 |
188 | 19 | 87 | M40 | Uhl Christian, WLUDAA Freienseen, 78 | 01:33:39 |
189 | 25 | 218 | M55 | Reuling Gunter, TSV Klein-Linden, 63 | 01:33:58 |
190 | 13 | 326 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 01:37:30 |
191 | 25 | 460 | M35 | Di-Fazio Petro, TSV Cappel, 80 | 01:39:15 |
192 | 31 | 143 | M45 | Lebrecht Michael, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01:40:17 |
193 | 15 | 383 | M60 | Schemm Christian, CAN Automobile, 57 | 01:42:12 |
194 | 3 | 202 | M75 | Linhart Gernot, LGV Marathon Gießen, 44 | 01:49:46 |
| | | | | |
1 | 1 | 562 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC LICHER WALD, 72 | 00:57:31 |
2 | 1 | 561 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 01:02:29 |
3 | 1 | 632 | W30 | Jago Kristina, Praxis für Osteopathie Ben Griell, 86 | 01:02:42 |
4 | 2 | 583 | W45 | Hahnfeld Karin, MTV Gießen, 74 | 01:05:16 |
5 | 1 | 546 | W35 | Schütt Jana, SF BG Marburg, 81 | 01:05:22 |
6 | 2 | 547 | W30 | Wesp Veronika, , 87 | 01:06:27 |
7 | 1 | 554 | W20 | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 01:06:54 |
8 | 2 | 579 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 01:07:16 |
9 | 2 | 569 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 01:07:52 |
10 | 3 | 592 | W35 | Feix Tina, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 81 | 01:07:53 |
11 | 4 | 568 | W35 | Rothmann Christiane, Marburg, 82 | 01:08:18 |
12 | 3 | 623 | W45 | Brandl Eva, TSG Leihgestern, 74 | 01:08:39 |
13 | 5 | 602 | W35 | Botha Anabel, TV 1860 Lich, 83 | 01:09:05 |
14 | 1 | 622 | W50 | Zenelji Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 01:09:48 |
15 | 3 | 604 | W20 | Michel Romina, Team LaufStil Sinn, 96 | 01:09:52 |
16 | 4 | 575 | W20 | Gabriel Sonja, ASC Dillenburg, 93 | 01:10:10 |
17 | 6 | 616 | W35 | Stafunsky Sarah, , 84 | 01:10:25 |
18 | 2 | 634 | W50 | Graulich Ruth, LGV Marathon-Gießen, 69 | 01:10:41 |
19 | 5 | 605 | W20 | Bürgel Lisa-Marie, ASC Weißbachtal, 93 | 01:10:45 |
20 | 2 | 545 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Linden, 78 | 01:11:22 |
21 | 4 | 635 | W45 | Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01:12:07 |
22 | 6 | 612 | W20 | Franken Sam, , 01 | 01:12:09 |
23 | 5 | 572 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, Lahnlaender, 71 | 01:12:31 |
24 | 1 | 621 | W55 | Brunner Karin, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 62 | 01:13:01 |
25 | 3 | 611 | W40 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01:13:02 |
26 | 3 | 548 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 01:13:12 |
27 | 6 | 549 | W45 | Bremser Pamela, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 73 | 01:14:17 |
28 | 7 | 538 | W20 | Böhm Christina, TV Dillenburg Lauftreff, 90 | 01:14:18 |
29 | 7 | 584 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 01:15:06 |
30 | 8 | 555 | W20 | Spitzenberger Rebecca, Gesundheitsstudio Wolff, 93 | 01:15:44 |
31 | 7 | 542 | W45 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Gießen, 70 | 01:15:57 |
32 | 4 | 626 | W50 | Fiedler Silke, AS Lahnlaender eV, 67 | 01:16:31 |
33 | 8 | 544 | W35 | Kahn Anne-Christin, Tuspo, 81 | 01:16:41 |
34 | 4 | 556 | W40 | Gocht Stefanie, Herborn, 79 | 01:16:42 |
35 | 1 | 564 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 01:17:04 |
36 | 9 | 628 | W20 | Bushey Lorena, , 91 | 01:18:18 |
37 | 5 | 642 | W50 | Mauthe Pia, TV Großen-Buseck, 65 | 01:18:37 |
38 | 5 | 624 | W40 | Nowack Sabine, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 76 | 01:18:40 |
39 | 9 | 636 | W35 | Hansen Lisa, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 84 | 01:18:41 |
40 | 6 | 608 | W40 | Brömer Kerstin, Fitalis Wettenberg, 78 | 01:19:21 |
41 | 2 | 585 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 01:19:22 |
42 | 2 | 578 | W55 | Fuhrmann Konny, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 01:19:36 |
43 | 10 | 641 | W20 | Menn Sonja, , 93 | 01:20:50 |
44 | 3 | 550 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, Gießen, 86 | 01:22:28 |
45 | 4 | 598 | W30 | Diehl Fabienne, LT Butzbach, 89 | 01:22:44 |
46 | 7 | 614 | W40 | Kirchhain Angela, , 76 | 01:22:47 |
47 | 8 | 565 | W40 | Peralta Joana, , 75 | 01:23:08 |
48 | 10 | 617 | W35 | Diehl Danielle, SVP Fauerbach, 82 | 01:23:20 |
49 | 6 | 595 | W50 | Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 01:23:36 |
50 | 3 | 633 | W55 | Sawellion Silvia, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01:23:57 |
51 | 5 | 593 | W30 | Freund Anja, , 85 | 01:24:17 |
52 | 7 | 637 | W50 | Thüne Marie-Jo, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 01:24:32 |
53 | 4 | 639 | W55 | Wegerle Anke, team-naunheim.de, 60 | 01:27:08 |
54 | 8 | 631 | W50 | Winterhoff Christina, LT Biebertal, 65 | 01:27:17 |
55 | 11 | 607 | W20 | Heßler Charlotte, LG Ettingshause Laubach, 02 | 01:27:44 |
56 | 9 | 606 | W50 | Müssing Sonja, LGV Marathon Gießen, 69 | 01:28:26 |
57 | 1 | 582 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, Solms Oberndorf TV, 51 | 01:28:29 |
58 | 5 | 618 | W55 | Dietz-Carl Linda, , 61 | 01:29:08 |
59 | 1 | 571 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 01:29:18 |
60 | 10 | 638 | W50 | Seifert Ilona, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 01:29:31 |
61 | 2 | 543 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 01:30:00 |
62 | 8 | 630 | W45 | Schneider Annette, LT Biebertal, 70 | 01:30:51 |
63 | 6 | 629 | W55 | Beerboom Rita, LT Biebertal, 64 | 01:30:52 |
64 | 2 | 553 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 01:31:14 |
65 | 11 | 551 | W50 | Gutberlet Silvia, BV Gisselberg Marburg, 69 | 01:33:14 |
66 | 9 | 627 | W45 | Gärtner Katja, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 74 | 01:33:43 |
67 | 7 | 615 | W55 | Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01:34:02 |
68 | 6 | 625 | W30 | Meindl Vanessa, , 87 | 01:39:43 |
69 | 12 | 640 | W50 | Schemm Almut, CAN Automobile, 67 | 01:42:09 |
70 | 3 | 620 | W65 | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 01:45:15 |
71 | 1 | 619 | W75 | Pohl Noelia, Stadtlauf Treff Gießen, 44 | 01:58:40 |