Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 84 | M20 | Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 00.49.27 |
2 | 62 | M20 | Jung Julian, TV Trebur, 93 | 00.53.37 |
3 | 459 | M20 | Dross Patrick, TuSpo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 90 | 00.56.54 |
4 | 110 | M20 | Gärtner Johannes-Sören, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 00.57.42 |
5 | 48 | M20 | Haas Philip, Schunk läuft, 93 | 00.59.20 |
6 | 333 | M20 | Vor Maximilian, TV Haiger, 93 | 00.59.26 |
7 | 50 | M20 | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 00.59.37 |
8 | 228 | M20 | Killing Jan, , 91 | 01.01.06 |
9 | 154 | M20 | Schlottmann Nils, ASC Weißbachtal, 95 | 01.05.56 |
10 | 179 | M20 | Schneider Konstantin, , 93 | 01.06.37 |
11 | 197 | M20 | Lorenz Sven, Run2Gether, 99 | 01.07.32 |
12 | 465 | M20 | Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 | 01.10.14 |
13 | 190 | M20 | Holtmanns Robert, , 02 | 01.11.55 |
14 | 177 | M20 | Otto Max, team-naunheim.de, 03 | 01.12.28 |
15 | 42 | M20 | Jünger Sebastian, , 90 | 01.15.53 |
| | | | |
1 | 130 | M30 | Sanhaji Jamal, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 88 | 00.50.16 |
2 | 173 | M30 | Thum Felix, LC Diabü Eschenburg, 87 | 00.50.30 |
3 | 231 | M30 | Mohr Christoph, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 86 | 00.56.30 |
4 | 328 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 00.56.35 |
5 | 162 | M30 | Pitzer Nicolai, LC Diabü Eschenburg, 86 | 00.57.00 |
6 | 68 | M30 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 00.58.02 |
7 | 108 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, LahnLaender, 86 | 00.59.45 |
8 | 91 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 01.00.01 |
9 | 69 | M30 | Conrad Daniel, SSV Bunstruth, 89 | 01.01.45 |
10 | 106 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 01.02.02 |
11 | 159 | M30 | Heilmann Danny, LGV Marathon Gießen, 85 | 01.03.45 |
12 | 322 | M30 | Staubach Timo, SV Herbstein, 86 | 01.03.53 |
13 | 151 | M30 | Hartmann David, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 01.04.26 |
14 | 242 | M30 | Möhl Marc, UKGM Marburg, 88 | 01.09.42 |
15 | 71 | M30 | Karrer Dominik, Team Sowieso, 88 | 01.10.01 |
| | | | |
1 | 96 | M35 | Kleinhans Stephan, AS Lahnlaender e.V., 80 | 00.56.23 |
2 | 109 | M35 | Brandenburger Patrick, Team LAUFstil, 81 | 00.57.25 |
3 | 43 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 00.57.39 |
4 | 124 | M35 | Hoffmann Sven, Svens Laufshop, 81 | 01.00.04 |
5 | 244 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 01.00.16 |
6 | 133 | M35 | Furniss Jamie, , 83 | 01.00.58 |
7 | 175 | M35 | Seelinger Jochen, , 80 | 01.01.27 |
8 | 107 | M35 | Rothmann Christoph, Marburg, 83 | 01.03.32 |
9 | 467 | M35 | Fuchs Christian, SSV Bunstruth, 84 | 01.03.59 |
10 | 160 | M35 | Böhm Paul, , 80 | 01.05.52 |
11 | 146 | M35 | Klug Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 01.06.46 |
12 | 139 | M35 | Reinhold Bernhard, , 84 | 01.07.12 |
13 | 204 | M35 | Lühring Sebastian, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 84 | 01.07.51 |
14 | 67 | M35 | Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 01.08.04 |
15 | 145 | M35 | Haberzettl Tobias, VfL Neustadt, 81 | 01.09.07 |
16 | 72 | M35 | Bachmann Matthias, Team Sowieso, 83 | 01.09.14 |
17 | 2 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 01.10.48 |
18 | 229 | M35 | Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 01.10.52 |
19 | 188 | M35 | Leinbach Kai, , 83 | 01.12.32 |
20 | 144 | M35 | Lamping Frank, , 84 | 01.12.47 |
21 | 149 | M35 | Leibham Artur, , 80 | 01.13.37 |
22 | 99 | M35 | Jung Sebastian, BS Heiterkeit, 81 | 01.14.06 |
23 | 148 | M35 | Neu Torsten, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Reiskirchen Saasen, 80 | 01.22.00 |
24 | 335 | M35 | Weber Alexander, , 84 | 01.32.14 |
25 | 460 | M35 | Di-Fazio Petro, TSV Cappel, 80 | 01.39.15 |
| | | | |
1 | 377 | M40 | Welkner Silvio, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 78 | 00.55.01 |
2 | 183 | M40 | Tschenscher Manuel, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 79 | 00.55.28 |
3 | 468 | M40 | Dickel Marcus, LLT Wallernhausen, 77 | 00.56.04 |
4 | 70 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 00.56.05 |
5 | 214 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 00.57.37 |
6 | 95 | M40 | Dietrich Christian, LG Langgöns-Oberkleen, 78 | 00.59.29 |
7 | 378 | M40 | Schulz-Thomé Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 79 | 01.00.46 |
8 | 384 | M40 | Schäfer Marc-Philippe, , 77 | 01.01.07 |
9 | 216 | M40 | Jahn Hendrik, team-naunheim.de, 75 | 01.02.00 |
10 | 155 | M40 | Wagner Torsten, TSV Dutenhofen, 78 | 01.02.24 |
11 | 52 | M40 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, Marburgo, 78 | 01.03.51 |
12 | 192 | M40 | Klönne Markus, Aarsee Runners, 75 | 01.04.28 |
13 | 236 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 01.08.35 |
14 | 189 | M40 | Kaiser Stefan, Waldsolms, 79 | 01.12.58 |
15 | 208 | M40 | Löhnert Jens, VFB Altenvers, 75 | 01.14.19 |
16 | 123 | M40 | Hänsch Sven, , 75 | 01.15.31 |
17 | 195 | M40 | Kudra Paul, , 76 | 01.19.35 |
18 | 15 | M40 | Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 | 01.22.04 |
19 | 87 | M40 | Uhl Christian, WLUDAA Freienseen, 78 | 01.33.39 |
| | | | |
1 | 19 | M45 | Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 | 00.51.43 |
2 | 17 | M45 | Pyrlik Claudius, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 00.54.32 |
3 | 157 | M45 | Berg Roman, LG Laubach, 71 | 00.59.55 |
4 | 105 | M45 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 01.00.44 |
5 | 245 | M45 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 01.02.01 |
6 | 171 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 01.02.14 |
7 | 210 | M45 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 01.03.09 |
8 | 78 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01.04.35 |
9 | 201 | M45 | Hagner Malte, , 71 | 01.05.05 |
10 | 92 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.05.24 |
11 | 458 | M45 | Eisenkrämer Dirk, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.05.30 |
12 | 206 | M45 | Romey Daniel, VFB Altenvers, 74 | 01.06.28 |
13 | 241 | M45 | Jankofsky Markus, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 | 01.06.43 |
14 | 11 | M45 | Aslan Martin, RSG Gießen & Wieseck, 73 | 01.07.35 |
15 | 56 | M45 | Schnitker Thorsten, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 70 | 01.08.06 |
16 | 117 | M45 | Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 | 01.08.33 |
17 | 163 | M45 | Mandler Holger, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01.09.01 |
18 | 209 | M45 | Lotz Martin, TSV Cappel, 72 | 01.10.11 |
19 | 44 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 72 | 01.10.31 |
20 | 253 | M45 | Inceöz Metin, Sonntagslauftreff Gießen, 72 | 01.10.42 |
21 | 469 | M45 | Deutsch Matthias, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 74 | 01.10.46 |
22 | 207 | M45 | Rinn Boris, , 71 | 01.12.10 |
23 | 235 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 01.12.16 |
24 | 176 | M45 | Keiner Thorsten, Team Naunheim, 72 | 01.12.56 |
25 | 330 | M45 | Wricke Achim, TV07, 71 | 01.15.29 |
26 | 164 | M45 | Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 | 01.16.13 |
27 | 180 | M45 | Kepper Sascha, LT Schwarz Sechshelden, 72 | 01.17.32 |
28 | 309 | M45 | Ulmrich Florian, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 72 | 01.18.43 |
29 | 165 | M45 | Franken Johannes, , 74 | 01.23.47 |
30 | 138 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01.24.25 |
31 | 143 | M45 | Lebrecht Michael, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01.40.17 |
| | | | |
1 | 227 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 00.59.00 |
2 | 382 | M50 | Suhl Jörg, LLT Wallernhausen, 68 | 01.00.00 |
3 | 65 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 01.01.15 |
4 | 1 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.01.24 |
5 | 156 | M50 | Harsy Oliver, LAZ Gießen TSG Lollar, 67 | 01.03.46 |
6 | 120 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.04.04 |
7 | 169 | M50 | Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65 | 01.04.46 |
8 | 252 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 01.05.41 |
9 | 121 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 01.05.58 |
10 | 85 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, TV Wetzlar, 68 | 01.07.19 |
11 | 53 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 01.07.37 |
12 | 315 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 01.08.47 |
13 | 90 | M50 | de-Almeida Rui, Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., 68 | 01.09.18 |
14 | 461 | M50 | Alt Herger, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 67 | 01.10.36 |
15 | 221 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 01.12.23 |
16 | 113 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team-Naunheim, 66 | 01.12.37 |
17 | 103 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Gießen, 69 | 01.12.49 |
18 | 196 | M50 | Lorenz Peter, Run2Gether, 65 | 01.15.26 |
19 | 321 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 01.15.40 |
20 | 246 | M50 | Enenkel Dirk, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 01.15.51 |
21 | 104 | M50 | Tempera Nuno, , 69 | 01.16.19 |
22 | 203 | M50 | Mulitze Thomas, VFB Friedberg, 68 | 01.16.23 |
23 | 381 | M50 | Walther Michael, Schnecke & Co Lindheim, 66 | 01.16.39 |
24 | 199 | M50 | Kammer Jörg, TSV 1848, 68 | 01.16.55 |
25 | 230 | M50 | Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 01.17.40 |
26 | 193 | M50 | Neeb Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 68 | 01.18.56 |
27 | 217 | M50 | Peschke Franz, Waldgirmes, 66 | 01.20.13 |
28 | 223 | M50 | Nezi Antonio, TSV Cappel, 67 | 01.22.43 |
29 | 40 | M50 | Schmidt Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 01.24.53 |
30 | 150 | M50 | Kritzer Thomas, LG Ettingshausen Laubach, 68 | 01.27.45 |
| | | | |
1 | 220 | M55 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 00.57.32 |
2 | 232 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01.01.39 |
3 | 89 | M55 | Bock Carsten, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01.02.27 |
4 | 166 | M55 | Büchele Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 61 | 01.02.57 |
5 | 86 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 01.05.46 |
6 | 33 | M55 | Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01.06.57 |
7 | 167 | M55 | Lauff Oliver, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01.07.41 |
8 | 466 | M55 | Feurer Frank-Harry, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 | 01.08.29 |
9 | 314 | M55 | Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01.08.41 |
10 | 41 | M55 | Bartoschek Gerhard, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01.09.49 |
11 | 191 | M55 | Mehl Hans, TSG Leihgestern, 63 | 01.13.07 |
12 | 234 | M55 | Haas Harald, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 01.13.51 |
13 | 205 | M55 | Mateos Paco, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01.14.41 |
14 | 55 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 01.15.47 |
15 | 27 | M55 | Keiner Norbert, LG Dill, 63 | 01.18.10 |
16 | 462 | M55 | Gremm Burkhard, Rhönläufer, 60 | 01.18.28 |
17 | 186 | M55 | Rödl Mathias, team-naunheim.de, 62 | 01.20.14 |
18 | 174 | M55 | Ludwig Martin, CAN automobile, 62 | 01.20.15 |
19 | 172 | M55 | Koch Erich, LahnLaender, 61 | 01.23.30 |
20 | 28 | M55 | Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 | 01.23.46 |
21 | 380 | M55 | Schmiga Steffen, SG Vetzberg, 64 | 01.24.21 |
22 | 184 | M55 | Deg Andreas, team-naunheim.de, 62 | 01.24.34 |
23 | 464 | M55 | Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01.24.49 |
24 | 5 | M55 | Läufer Andreas, Lauftreff 1974 Biebertal e.V., 63 | 01.25.29 |
25 | 218 | M55 | Reuling Gunter, TSV Klein-Linden, 63 | 01.33.58 |
| | | | |
1 | 215 | M60 | Mühlen Christopher, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 58 | 01.04.52 |
2 | 24 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 01.07.11 |
3 | 93 | M60 | Rumpf Andreas, TuSpo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 59 | 01.09.24 |
4 | 213 | M60 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 01.13.33 |
5 | 211 | M60 | Landau Rainer, TUS Celle 92, 58 | 01.13.36 |
6 | 323 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 01.15.27 |
7 | 463 | M60 | Eckhard Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 | 01.15.49 |
8 | 112 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 01.15.59 |
9 | 194 | M60 | Niestolik Harry, TV 1862 Homberg Ohm, 56 | 01.20.12 |
10 | 115 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG, 59 | 01.23.51 |
11 | 337 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 01.25.28 |
12 | 178 | M60 | Otto Siegfried, team-naunheim.de, 59 | 01.25.50 |
13 | 47 | M60 | Schlag Michael, LT Butzbach, 55 | 01.28.13 |
14 | 161 | M60 | Elbrecht Heinz, LT-Bruchköbel, 58 | 01.30.01 |
15 | 383 | M60 | Schemm Christian, CAN Automobile, 57 | 01.42.12 |
| | | | |
1 | 457 | M65 | Bossert Ralf, TV Rennerod, 51 | 01.03.20 |
2 | 66 | M65 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01.05.59 |
3 | 60 | M65 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 01.11.34 |
4 | 170 | M65 | Zittlau Werner, TSV Cappel, 51 | 01.17.12 |
5 | 59 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 01.19.08 |
6 | 98 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 01.19.40 |
7 | 58 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 01.20.41 |
8 | 316 | M65 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 01.22.17 |
9 | 313 | M65 | Weidling Udo, TV07, 52 | 01.23.01 |
10 | 198 | M65 | Kleemann Bernd, TSV-Hungen, 54 | 01.24.07 |
11 | 132 | M65 | Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 | 01.25.34 |
12 | 168 | M65 | Kämper Wolfgang, SV Atzenhain, 51 | 01.27.49 |
13 | 326 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 01.37.30 |
| | | | |
1 | 31 | M70 | Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 | 01.14.40 |
2 | 129 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 01.16.30 |
3 | 200 | M70 | Leib Gerhard, TSV 1848 Hungen, 47 | 01.30.55 |
| | | | |
1 | 187 | M75 | Kronsbein Manfred, LGV Marathon Gießen, 40 | 01.19.19 |
2 | 379 | M75 | Walter Hans, TV Pohl-Göns, 41 | 01.28.03 |
3 | 202 | M75 | Linhart Gernot, LGV Marathon Gießen, 44 | 01.49.46 |
| | | | |
1 | 554 | W20 | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 01.06.54 |
2 | 579 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 01.07.16 |
3 | 604 | W20 | Michel Romina, Team LaufStil Sinn, 96 | 01.09.52 |
4 | 575 | W20 | Gabriel Sonja, ASC Dillenburg, 93 | 01.10.10 |
5 | 605 | W20 | Bürgel Lisa-Marie, ASC Weißbachtal, 93 | 01.10.45 |
6 | 612 | W20 | Franken Sam, , 01 | 01.12.09 |
7 | 538 | W20 | Böhm Christina, TV Dillenburg Lauftreff, 90 | 01.14.18 |
8 | 555 | W20 | Spitzenberger Rebecca, Gesundheitsstudio Wolff, 93 | 01.15.44 |
9 | 628 | W20 | Bushey Lorena, , 91 | 01.18.18 |
10 | 641 | W20 | Menn Sonja, , 93 | 01.20.50 |
11 | 607 | W20 | Heßler Charlotte, LG Ettingshause Laubach, 02 | 01.27.44 |
| | | | |
1 | 632 | W30 | Jago Kristina, Praxis für Osteopathie Ben Griell, 86 | 01.02.42 |
2 | 547 | W30 | Wesp Veronika, , 87 | 01.06.27 |
3 | 550 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, Gießen, 86 | 01.22.28 |
4 | 598 | W30 | Diehl Fabienne, LT Butzbach, 89 | 01.22.44 |
5 | 593 | W30 | Freund Anja, , 85 | 01.24.17 |
6 | 625 | W30 | Meindl Vanessa, , 87 | 01.39.43 |
| | | | |
1 | 546 | W35 | Schütt Jana, SF BG Marburg, 81 | 01.05.22 |
2 | 569 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 01.07.52 |
3 | 592 | W35 | Feix Tina, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 81 | 01.07.53 |
4 | 568 | W35 | Rothmann Christiane, Marburg, 82 | 01.08.18 |
5 | 602 | W35 | Botha Anabel, TV 1860 Lich, 83 | 01.09.05 |
6 | 616 | W35 | Stafunsky Sarah, , 84 | 01.10.25 |
7 | 584 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 01.15.06 |
8 | 544 | W35 | Kahn Anne-Christin, Tuspo, 81 | 01.16.41 |
9 | 636 | W35 | Hansen Lisa, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 84 | 01.18.41 |
10 | 617 | W35 | Diehl Danielle, SVP Fauerbach, 82 | 01.23.20 |
| | | | |
1 | 561 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 01.02.29 |
2 | 545 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Linden, 78 | 01.11.22 |
3 | 611 | W40 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.13.02 |
4 | 556 | W40 | Gocht Stefanie, Herborn, 79 | 01.16.42 |
5 | 624 | W40 | Nowack Sabine, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 76 | 01.18.40 |
6 | 608 | W40 | Brömer Kerstin, Fitalis Wettenberg, 78 | 01.19.21 |
7 | 614 | W40 | Kirchhain Angela, , 76 | 01.22.47 |
8 | 565 | W40 | Peralta Joana, , 75 | 01.23.08 |
| | | | |
1 | 562 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC LICHER WALD, 72 | 00.57.31 |
2 | 583 | W45 | Hahnfeld Karin, MTV Gießen, 74 | 01.05.16 |
3 | 623 | W45 | Brandl Eva, TSG Leihgestern, 74 | 01.08.39 |
4 | 635 | W45 | Süt Fikret, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01.12.07 |
5 | 572 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, Lahnlaender, 71 | 01.12.31 |
6 | 549 | W45 | Bremser Pamela, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 73 | 01.14.17 |
7 | 542 | W45 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Gießen, 70 | 01.15.57 |
8 | 630 | W45 | Schneider Annette, LT Biebertal, 70 | 01.30.51 |
9 | 627 | W45 | Gärtner Katja, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 74 | 01.33.43 |
| | | | |
1 | 622 | W50 | Zenelji Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 01.09.48 |
2 | 634 | W50 | Graulich Ruth, LGV Marathon-Gießen, 69 | 01.10.41 |
3 | 548 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 01.13.12 |
4 | 626 | W50 | Fiedler Silke, AS Lahnlaender eV, 67 | 01.16.31 |
5 | 642 | W50 | Mauthe Pia, TV Großen-Buseck, 65 | 01.18.37 |
6 | 595 | W50 | Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 01.23.36 |
7 | 637 | W50 | Thüne Marie-Jo, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 01.24.32 |
8 | 631 | W50 | Winterhoff Christina, LT Biebertal, 65 | 01.27.17 |
9 | 606 | W50 | Müssing Sonja, LGV Marathon Gießen, 69 | 01.28.26 |
10 | 638 | W50 | Seifert Ilona, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 01.29.31 |
11 | 551 | W50 | Gutberlet Silvia, BV Gisselberg Marburg, 69 | 01.33.14 |
12 | 640 | W50 | Schemm Almut, CAN Automobile, 67 | 01.42.09 |
| | | | |
1 | 621 | W55 | Brunner Karin, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 62 | 01.13.01 |
2 | 578 | W55 | Fuhrmann Konny, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 01.19.36 |
3 | 633 | W55 | Sawellion Silvia, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.23.57 |
4 | 639 | W55 | Wegerle Anke, team-naunheim.de, 60 | 01.27.08 |
5 | 618 | W55 | Dietz-Carl Linda, , 61 | 01.29.08 |
6 | 629 | W55 | Beerboom Rita, LT Biebertal, 64 | 01.30.52 |
7 | 615 | W55 | Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01.34.02 |
| | | | |
1 | 564 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 01.17.04 |
2 | 585 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 01.19.22 |
| | | | |
1 | 582 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, Solms Oberndorf TV, 51 | 01.28.29 |
2 | 543 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 01.30.00 |
3 | 620 | W65 | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 01.45.15 |
| | | | |
1 | 571 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 01.29.18 |
2 | 553 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 01.31.14 |
| | | | |
1 | 619 | W75 | Pohl Noelia, Stadtlauf Treff Gießen, 44 | 01.58.40 |