Platz | Platz | Startnr. | Klasse | Name, Verein | Zeit |
Gesamt | Klasse | | | | |
1 | 1 | 84 | M20 | Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 00:33:46 |
2 | 1 | 130 | M30 | Sanhaji Jamal, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 88 | 00:34:17 |
3 | 2 | 311 | M20 | Schwesig Niklas, TV Wetzlar, 00 | 00:34:24 |
4 | 1 | 19 | M45 | Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 | 00:34:56 |
5 | 2 | 17 | M45 | Pyrlik Claudius, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 00:35:15 |
6 | 3 | 310 | M20 | Schwesig Frederik, TV Wetzlar, 00 | 00:35:38 |
7 | 4 | 62 | M20 | Jung Julian, TV Trebur, 93 | 00:35:44 |
8 | 5 | 76 | M20 | Rink Tobias-Philip, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 00:36:35 |
9 | 2 | 68 | M30 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 00:36:47 |
10 | 6 | 111 | M20 | Bielow Max, Fit fürs Feuer Mittelhessen, 96 | 00:37:12 |
11 | 3 | 231 | M30 | Mohr Christoph, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 86 | 00:37:13 |
12 | 1 | 109 | M35 | Brandenburger Patrick, Team LAUFstil, 81 | 00:37:16 |
13 | 4 | 25 | M30 | Schulz Tobias, FV 1913 Wallau, 86 | 00:37:26 |
14 | 7 | 34 | M20 | Stahl Dominic, RunLikeStahl.de, 91 | 00:37:31 |
15 | 1 | 220 | M55 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 00:38:12 |
16 | 1 | 70 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 00:38:27 |
17 | 2 | 96 | M35 | Kleinhans Stephan, AS Lahnlaender e.V., 80 | 00:38:36 |
18 | 2 | 49 | M40 | Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 | 00:38:39 |
19 | 5 | 328 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 00:38:41 |
20 | 3 | 214 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 00:38:52 |
21 | 8 | 333 | M20 | Vor Maximilian, TV Haiger, 93 | 00:39:02 |
22 | 2 | 233 | M55 | Ouahioune Hakim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 00:39:22 |
23 | 9 | 74 | M20 | Kern Felix, TSG Kleinostheim, 98 | 00:39:27 |
24 | 4 | 95 | M40 | Dietrich Christian, LG Langgöns-Oberkleen, 78 | 00:39:34 |
25 | 10 | 48 | M20 | Haas Philip, Schunk läuft, 93 | 00:39:35 |
26 | 1 | 227 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 00:39:40 |
27 | 6 | 108 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, LahnLaender, 86 | 00:39:44 |
28 | 11 | 50 | M20 | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 00:39:49 |
29 | 3 | 43 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 00:39:52 |
30 | 3 | 94 | M45 | Gürsch Karsten, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 00:39:53 |
31 | 12 | 91 | M20 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 00:39:55 |
32 | 13 | 69 | M20 | Conrad Daniel, SSV Bunstruth, 89 | 00:40:21 |
33 | 5 | 105 | M40 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 00:40:25 |
34 | 14 | 110 | M20 | Gärtner Johannes-Sören, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 00:40:35 |
35 | 2 | 18 | M50 | Loi Dirk, TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf, 67 | 00:40:43 |
36 | 15 | 228 | M20 | Killing Jan, , 91 | 00:41:10 |
37 | 7 | 106 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 00:41:11 |
38 | 6 | 52 | M40 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, Marburgo, 78 | 00:41:25 |
39 | 3 | 65 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 00:41:30 |
40 | 4 | 232 | M50 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 00:41:31 |
41 | 16 | 23 | M20 | Pfau Pascal, Die MANNschaft e.V., 93 | 00:41:32 |
42 | 7 | 222 | M40 | Ottinger Lars, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 | 00:41:45 |
43 | 4 | 245 | M45 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 00:41:50 |
44 | 8 | 119 | M30 | Biedenkapp Timo, Schunk Läuft, 86 | 00:41:53 |
45 | 9 | 322 | M30 | Staubach Timo, SV Herbstein, 86 | 00:41:55 |
46 | 10 | 212 | M30 | Leidecker Jens, , 85 | 00:41:56 |
47 | 5 | 241 | M45 | Jankofsky Markus, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 | 00:42:01 |
48 | 3 | 318 | M55 | Werner Klaus, , 63 | 00:42:02 |
49 | 4 | 250 | M35 | Jakob Christoph, Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb-Marburg, 81 | 00:42:04 |
50 | 5 | 1 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00:42:06 |
51 | 6 | 92 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 00:42:17 |
52 | 11 | 122 | M30 | Neubauer Moritz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 85 | 00:42:21 |
53 | 5 | 73 | M35 | Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 | 00:42:23 |
54 | 8 | 20 | M40 | Möller Thomas, , 75 | 00:42:47 |
55 | 9 | 225 | M40 | Murrer Christian, , 78 | 00:42:49 |
56 | 6 | 120 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00:42:50 |
57 | 12 | 51 | M30 | Lang Norman, Marburg, 86 | 00:43:01 |
58 | 1 | 215 | M60 | Mühlen Christopher, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 58 | 00:43:14 |
59 | 4 | 86 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 00:43:23 |
60 | 17 | 14 | M20 | Friese Yannick, Triathlon-Team-Gießen, 97 | 00:43:25 |
61 | 7 | 78 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 00:43:29 |
62 | 6 | 107 | M35 | Rothmann Christoph, Marburg, 83 | 00:43:36 |
63 | 2 | 24 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 00:43:51 |
64 | 8 | 309 | M45 | Ulmrich Florian, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 72 | 00:43:53 |
65 | 7 | 121 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 00:43:54 |
66 | 13 | 29 | M30 | Mevißen Roland, , 88 | 00:43:56 |
67 | 7 | 244 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 00:43:57 |
68 | 8 | 236 | M35 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 00:44:00 |
69 | 8 | 85 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, TV Wetzlar, 68 | 00:44:02 |
70 | 9 | 127 | M50 | Butz Franz, LGV Marathon Gießen, 65 | 00:44:11 |
71 | 1 | 66 | M65 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 00:44:13 |
72 | 2 | 81 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 00:44:18 |
73 | 9 | 54 | M45 | Lang Joachim, www.kmdd.de, 70 | 00:44:21 |
74 | 10 | 251 | M50 | Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 00:44:25 |
75 | 5 | 89 | M55 | Bock Carsten, Treiser LWT, 63 | 00:44:34 |
76 | 3 | 332 | M60 | Schulze-Velmede Gerhard, TSF Heuchelheim, 56 | 00:44:38 |
77 | 9 | 327 | M35 | Zeman Christian, SV Wacker Frohnhausen, 82 | 00:44:43 |
78 | 10 | 72 | M35 | Bachmann Matthias, Team Sowieso, 83 | 00:45:04 |
79 | 10 | 11 | M45 | Aslan Martin, RSG Gießen & Wieseck, 73 | 00:45:13 |
80 | 11 | 2 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 00:45:15 |
81 | 14 | 71 | M30 | Karrer Dominik, Team Sowieso, 88 | 00:45:20 |
82 | 6 | 93 | M55 | Rumpf Andreas, TuSpo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 59 | 00:45:21 |
83 | 11 | 56 | M45 | Schnitker Thorsten, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 70 | 00:45:26 |
84 | 12 | 77 | M45 | Gaul Michael, Bikes'n Boards Butzbach, 73 | 00:45:31 |
85 | 13 | 319 | M45 | Wagner Christoph, TG Camberg, 70 | 00:45:38 |
86 | 7 | 314 | M55 | Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 | 00:45:43 |
87 | 11 | 53 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 00:45:45 |
88 | 12 | 252 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 00:45:52 |
89 | 13 | 239 | M50 | Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 00:46:02 |
90 | 14 | 320 | M50 | Wiezorek Walter, , 64 | 00:46:05 |
91 | 15 | 102 | M50 | Homrighausen Dirk, VfL Bad Berleburg, 68 | 00:46:10 |
92 | 8 | 125 | M55 | Bahama Taner, Schrecksbach, 63 | 00:46:12 |
93 | 14 | 117 | M45 | Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 | 00:46:21 |
94 | 16 | 315 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 00:46:33 |
95 | 15 | 88 | M45 | Blicker Karsten, TSV Königsberg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 72 | 00:46:36 |
96 | 15 | 334 | M30 | Weckmann Timo, Schunk läuft, 84 | 00:46:40 |
97 | 9 | 249 | M55 | Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 00:46:42 |
98 | 12 | 238 | M35 | König Patrick, SV Langd, 79 | 00:46:44 |
99 | 10 | 83 | M55 | Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 00:46:52 |
100 | 11 | 21 | M55 | Hast Reinhard, LC Eschenburg, 61 | 00:46:56 |
101 | 16 | 242 | M30 | Möhl Marc, UKGM Marburg, 88 | 00:47:05 |
102 | 18 | 16 | M20 | Jünger Moritz, LSC Bad Nauheim, 97 | 00:47:06 |
103 | 13 | 67 | M35 | Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 00:47:14 |
104 | 17 | 128 | M50 | Bredemeyer Ralf, TV08 Holzheim, 64 | 00:47:15 |
105 | 16 | 104 | M45 | Tempera Nuno, , 69 | 00:47:28 |
106 | 18 | 90 | M50 | de-Almeida Rui, Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., 68 | 00:47:30 |
107 | 17 | 235 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 00:47:31 |
108 | 18 | 246 | M45 | Enenkel Diril, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 00:47:33 |
109 | 10 | 216 | M40 | Jahn Hendrik, team-naunheim.de, 75 | 00:47:34 |
110 | 17 | 247 | M30 | Hofmann Mark, Schunk läuft, 86 | 00:47:35 |
111 | 4 | 112 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 00:47:36 |
112 | 19 | 331 | M50 | Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 | 00:47:48 |
113 | 20 | 79 | M50 | Sprick Christoph, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 64 | 00:48:02 |
114 | 19 | 44 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 72 | 00:48:04 |
115 | 12 | 213 | M55 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 00:48:06 |
116 | 5 | 60 | M60 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 00:48:15 |
117 | 20 | 248 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar Lahn, 72 | 00:48:43 |
118 | 6 | 211 | M60 | Landau Rainer, TUS Celle 92, 58 | 00:48:46 |
119 | 21 | 103 | M45 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Gießen, 69 | 00:48:52 |
120 | 21 | 221 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 00:48:56 |
121 | 19 | 10 | M20 | Opitz Daniel, , 91 | 00:48:59 |
122 | 22 | 113 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team-Naunheim, 66 | 00:49:04 |
123 | 13 | 234 | M55 | Haas Harald, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 00:49:06 |
124 | 20 | 42 | M20 | Jünger Sebastian, , 90 | 00:49:15 |
125 | 7 | 22 | M60 | Waldschmidt Ullrich, Wetzlar, 57 | 00:49:42 |
126 | 14 | 237 | M55 | Peschke Frank, Lahnlaender, 63 | 00:49:51 |
127 | 11 | 15 | M40 | Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 | 00:49:54 |
128 | 23 | 55 | M50 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 00:49:55 |
130 | 12 | 57 | M40 | Weimer Jens, CarnecalClubRuttershausen, 76 | 00:50:16 |
131 | 18 | 118 | M30 | Diehl Florian, , 85 | 00:50:17 |
132 | 22 | 224 | M45 | Kauer Oliver, LT Dutenhofen 02, 69 | 00:50:18 |
133 | 24 | 217 | M50 | Peschke Franz, Waldgirmes, 66 | 00:50:19 |
134 | 21 | 30 | M20 | Ferner Sebastian, Langgöns, 90 | 00:50:24 |
135 | 22 | 64 | M20 | Bergmann Lukas, TSSV Schönbach, 91 | 00:50:25 |
136 | 3 | 98 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 00:50:59 |
137 | 8 | 126 | M60 | Azarderakhsk Mokhtar, TSG Leihgestern, 55 | 00:51:03 |
138 | 9 | 323 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 00:51:05 |
139 | 16 | 27 | M55 | Keiner Norbert, LG Dill, 63 | 00:51:38 |
140 | 23 | 312 | M45 | Westen Ingo, DLRG Wetzlar, 72 | 00:51:42 |
141 | 25 | 131 | M50 | Engel Thomas, TV07, 65 | 00:51:44 |
142 | 26 | 329 | M50 | Schneider Jens, Team Naunheim, 68 | 00:51:50 |
143 | 17 | 28 | M55 | Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 | 00:51:51 |
144 | 27 | 13 | M50 | Friese Georg, Triathlon-Team-Gießen, 66 | 00:51:53 |
145 | 14 | 229 | M35 | Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 00:51:59 |
146 | 13 | 123 | M40 | Hänsch Sven, , 75 | 00:52:07 |
147 | 24 | 330 | M45 | Wricke Achim, TV07, 71 | 00:52:08 |
148 | 28 | 223 | M50 | Nezi Antonia, TSV Cappel, 67 | 00:52:11 |
149 | 23 | 9 | M20 | Lehrl Christoph, , 90 | 00:52:32 |
150 | 19 | 243 | M30 | Heimann Paul, , 86 | 00:53:00 |
151 | 4 | 129 | M65 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 00:53:02 |
152 | 10 | 316 | M60 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 00:53:15 |
153 | 11 | 226 | M60 | Pitzer Martin, TV Wetzlar, 58 | 00:53:20 |
154 | 15 | 61 | M35 | Österling Kai, , 80 | 00:53:29 |
155 | 20 | 336 | M30 | Sygusch Jakob, , 84 | 00:53:32 |
156 | 25 | 3 | M45 | Glaum Tobias, Pohlheim-Holzheim, 72 | 00:53:44 |
157 | 29 | 321 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 00:53:50 |
158 | 18 | 63 | M55 | Schäfer Matthias, LLT Wallernhausen, 60 | 00:54:04 |
159 | 19 | 317 | M55 | Schmidt Anton, FSV Frankfurt, 60 | 00:54:05 |
160 | 30 | 230 | M50 | Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 00:54:17 |
161 | 5 | 59 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 00:54:24 |
162 | 21 | 324 | M30 | Wenz Henrik, SSV Bunstruth, 85 | 00:54:50 |
163 | 6 | 58 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 00:55:11 |
164 | 20 | 115 | M55 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG, 59 | 00:55:21 |
165 | 21 | 5 | M55 | Läufer Andreas, Lauftreff 1974 Biebertal e.V., 63 | 00:55:27 |
166 | 22 | 240 | M55 | Hubing Peter, Team Körperkonzept, 59 | 00:55:30 |
167 | 22 | 335 | M30 | Weber Alexander, , 84 | 00:55:38 |
168 | 26 | 116 | M45 | Baumann Kai, , 70 | 00:56:24 |
169 | 14 | 87 | M40 | Uhl Christian, WLUDAA Freienseen, 78 | 00:56:28 |
170 | 12 | 35 | M60 | Rock Jürgen, LT Butzbach, 57 | 00:56:30 |
171 | 13 | 82 | M60 | Schartl Reinhard, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 55 | 00:56:34 |
172 | 7 | 313 | M65 | Weidling Udo, TV07, 52 | 00:57:09 |
173 | 31 | 40 | M50 | Schmidt Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 00:57:41 |
174 | 16 | 114 | M35 | Grüneberg Jan, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 81 | 00:57:47 |
175 | 23 | 337 | M55 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 00:58:21 |
176 | 14 | 47 | M60 | Schlag Michael, LT Butzbach, 55 | 00:58:29 |
177 | 24 | 219 | M20 | Reuling Raimund, , 92 | 00:59:33 |
178 | 24 | 218 | M55 | Reuling Gunter, TSV Klein-Linden, 63 | 00:59:46 |
179 | 25 | 308 | M55 | Schanz Günter, , 60 | 00:59:49 |
180 | 8 | 26 | M65 | Seibel Gerhard, FV 1913 Wallau, 49 | 00:59:58 |
181 | 1 | 307 | M75 | Schwarz Helmut, TV Herborn, 39 | 01:00:43 |
182 | 23 | 75 | M30 | Moos Jeffrey, , 86 | 01:02:24 |
183 | 1 | 325 | M70 | Schultheiss Werner, ASC-Licher Wald, 47 | 01:02:26 |
184 | 2 | 101 | M75 | Michalik Axel, SC Friedberg, 40 | 01:09:26 |
185 | 15 | 326 | M60 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 01:11:21 |
| | | | | |
1 | 1 | 562 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC LICHER WALD, 72 | 00:40:15 |
2 | 1 | 561 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 00:42:41 |
3 | 1 | 569 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 00:43:12 |
4 | 2 | 583 | W40 | Hahnfeld Karin, MTV Gießen, 74 | 00:43:58 |
5 | 1 | 579 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 00:44:01 |
6 | 2 | 554 | W20 | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 00:45:08 |
7 | 2 | 556 | W35 | Gocht Stefanie, Herborn, 79 | 00:45:18 |
8 | 3 | 592 | W35 | Feix Tina, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 81 | 00:45:24 |
9 | 3 | 575 | W20 | Gabriel Sonja, ASC Dillenburg, 93 | 00:46:32 |
10 | 4 | 568 | W35 | Rothmann Christine, Marburg, 82 | 00:47:09 |
11 | 1 | 557 | W30 | Haertlé Mareike, Gießen, 88 | 00:47:12 |
12 | 5 | 539 | W35 | Ritter Janine, team-naunheim.de, 80 | 00:47:32 |
13 | 2 | 572 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, Lahnlaender, 71 | 00:48:05 |
14 | 6 | 584 | W35 | Koenig Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 00:48:17 |
15 | 3 | 545 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Linden, 78 | 00:48:32 |
16 | 4 | 580 | W20 | Jowanowitsch Ines, , 94 | 00:48:41 |
17 | 3 | 549 | W45 | Bremser Pamela, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 73 | 00:49:28 |
18 | 1 | 548 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 00:49:48 |
19 | 4 | 542 | W45 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Gießen, 70 | 00:50:43 |
20 | 1 | 566 | W55 | Camara Bärbel, TSV Cappel, 61 | 00:51:06 |
21 | 7 | 544 | W35 | Kahn Anne-Christin, Tuspo, 81 | 00:51:15 |
22 | 2 | 550 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, Gießen, 86 | 00:51:20 |
23 | 2 | 591 | W50 | Meinel Renate, Treiser LWT, 68 | 00:51:52 |
24 | 5 | 560 | W45 | Jung Tina, DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar, 71 | 00:51:56 |
25 | 2 | 578 | W55 | Fuhrmann Konny, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 00:52:21 |
26 | 3 | 558 | W30 | Stasch Patricia, Team Sowieso, 88 | 00:52:28 |
27 | 1 | 585 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 00:52:37 |
28 | 2 | 564 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 00:52:40 |
29 | 5 | 555 | W20 | Spitzenberger Rebecca, Gesundheitsstudio Wolff, 93 | 00:53:05 |
30 | 4 | 552 | W40 | Kogej Claudia, claudia_runner_mom, 77 | 00:53:25 |
31 | 6 | 533 | W45 | Stöckigt Nicole, , 73 | 00:53:26 |
32 | 3 | 596 | W50 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 00:53:33 |
33 | 4 | 567 | W50 | Walter Karin, TV07, 65 | 00:53:37 |
34 | 3 | 576 | W55 | Wopp Andrea, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 61 | 00:53:55 |
35 | 5 | 565 | W40 | Perakta Joana, , 75 | 00:54:29 |
36 | 3 | 574 | W60 | Lemmer Ursula, TV Großen Buseck, 54 | 00:54:38 |
37 | 5 | 577 | W50 | Vogel Ursula, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 66 | 00:54:43 |
38 | 4 | 590 | W30 | Wenz Alexandra, , 85 | 00:54:49 |
39 | 6 | 595 | W50 | Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 00:55:51 |
40 | 6 | 594 | W40 | Schindel Petra, LT Butzbach, 77 | 00:56:58 |
41 | 1 | 571 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 00:57:02 |
42 | 5 | 593 | W30 | Freund Anja, Limes Mädels Butzbach, 85 | 00:57:26 |
43 | 7 | 581 | W40 | Niederhöfer Melanie, , 76 | 00:57:46 |
44 | 6 | 541 | W20 | Rock Tanja, LT Butzbach, 94 | 00:57:52 |
45 | 7 | 573 | W20 | Düwel Julia, TV Wetzlar, 00 | 00:58:44 |
46 | 1 | 582 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, Solms Oberndorf TV, 51 | 01:00:18 |
47 | 2 | 553 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 01:00:19 |
48 | 7 | 537 | W50 | Trösch Anke, , 67 | 01:00:35 |
49 | 8 | 536 | W20 | Liebe Victoria, , 94 | 01:00:36 |
50 | 7 | 551 | W45 | Gutberlet Silvia, BV Gisselberg Marburg, 69 | 01:00:51 |
51 | 2 | 543 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 01:01:18 |
52 | 8 | 589 | W45 | Hoffarth Stephanie, , 69 | 01:01:20 |
53 | 8 | 588 | W50 | Hölß Katja, TSV Niederkleen, 67 | 01:02:03 |
54 | 8 | 559 | W35 | Colesie Janine, , 81 | 01:02:19 |
55 | 9 | 587 | W35 | Gehling Hanna, , 82 | 01:02:23 |
56 | 6 | 586 | W30 | Gehling Nina, , 84 | 01:02:25 |
57 | 9 | 570 | W20 | Leidecker Jasmin, , 90 | 01:09:23 |